Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Leonie Kugler | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 281 | Urkunde | 6 |
2 | Valerie Schöttle | 1997 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 275 | Urkunde | 8 |
3 | Maren Preisser | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 232 | Urkunde | 7 |
4 | Rebecca Kommer | 1997 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 219 | Urkunde | 8 |
5 | Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 190 | Urkunde | 6 |
6 | Tatjana Gyr | 1997 | w | Inline Club Mittelland | 185 | Urkunde | 4 |
7 | Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 104 | Urkunde | 4 |
8 | Jana Hoppe | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 50 | Urkunde | 2 |
8 | Ariane Haas | 1997 | w | Emmenskater Schweiz | 50 | Urkunde | 1 |
10 | Teresa Nann | 1997 | w | 33 | Urkunde | 1 | |
10 | Carolin Moll | 1997 | w | Abstatt | 33 | Urkunde | 1 |
12 | Joel Haas | 1999 | w | Emmenskater Schweiz | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
13 | Larissa Jaus | 1997 | w | Abstatt | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
13 | Coline Schmitt | 1997 | w | Strasbourg Roller Vitesse | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
15 | Jacqueline Wintermann | 1997 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 26 | Urkunde | 1 |
16 | Monique Merth | 1998 | w | 24 | Urkunde | 1 | |
17 | Antonia Höll | 1997 | w | 20 | Urkunde | 1 | |
18 | Elea Römer | 1999 | w | Emotion-Bewegungsschulung | 19 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Fabian Hupe | 1997 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 300 | Urkunde | 7 |
2 | Ivo Tröger | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 275 | Urkunde | 8 |
3 | Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 255 | Urkunde | 6 |
4 | Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 220 | Urkunde | 6 |
5 | Maximilian Meisner | 1997 | m | Karlschule Tuttlingen | 36 | Urkunde | 1 |
5 | Ben Tröscher | 1998 | m | 36 | Urkunde | 1 | |
7 | Loris Weichsel | 1997 | m | SC Lauf | 33 | Urkunde | 1 |
8 | Fabian Mockert | 1997 | m | 30 | Urkunde | 1 | |
9 | Gaulfier Eschenlauer | 1997 | m | Strasbourg Roller Vitesse | 26 | Urkunde | 1 |
10 | Philipp Miladin | 1998 | m | 24 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 300 | Urkunde | 8 |
2 | Vivian Schöttle | 1995 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 270 | Urkunde | 8 |
3 | Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 250 | Urkunde | 7 |
4 | Melissa Zak | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 165 | Urkunde | 5 |
5 | Charlotte Bär | 1995 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 160 | Urkunde | 5 |
6 | Roxana Rau | 1996 | w | Römerstein | 139 | Urkunde | 4 |
7 | Sophie Lumpp | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 90 | Urkunde | 4 |
8 | Sina Gütlich | 1995 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 50 | Urkunde | 1 |
8 | Helen Nganga | 1996 | w | Rocking wheels (HSB) | 50 | Urkunde | 2 |
10 | Alessandra Veit | 1995 | w | TG Tuttlingen | 40 | Urkunde | 1 |
11 | Tamara Felbinger | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 36 | Urkunde | 1 |
11 | Mareike Balonier | 1996 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 36 | Urkunde | 1 |
12 | Astrid Haas | 1995 | w | Emmenskater Schweiz | 36 | Urkunde | 1 |
13 | Annabell Schreiber | 1995 | w | 36 | Urkunde | 1 | |
15 | Mathilde Weber | 1996 | w | Strasbourg Roller Vitesse | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
15 | Leoni Fischer | 1995 | w | Grundschule Mühlheim | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
16 | Isabel Janssen | 1995 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
17 | Anastasia Surikov | 1995 | w | TC Markdorf | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
19 | Tamara Lutze | 1995 | w | IHC Bitz | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
19 | Sophie Pontani-lumpp | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
20 | Sina Raml | 1995 | w | Winnenden | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
21 | Lina Grenzicher | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 28 | Urkunde | 2 |
22 | Jasmin Bülow | 1996 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
23 | Annika Dreher | 1996 | w | SSV Spaichingen | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
25 | Elisa Ütz | 1995 | w | VfL Winterbach | 26 | Urkunde | 1 |
25 | Alina Weber | 1995 | w | Grundschule Mühlheim | 26 | Urkunde | 1 |
27 | Tina Jerg | 1995 | w | 24 | Urkunde | 1 | |
27 | Katrin Armbruster | 1996 | w | SC Lauf | 24 | Urkunde | 1 |
29 | Vanessa Grässer | 1996 | w | Speedteam Alzenau e.V. | 22 | Urkunde | 1 |
29 | Anna Deharde | 1995 | w | Winnenden | 22 | Urkunde | 1 |
30 | Anastasia Kail | 1995 | w | Lippachtalschule | 22 | Urkunde | 1 |
32 | Sarah Schneider | 1995 | w | TV Haueneberstein | 20 | Urkunde | 1 |
32 | Miriam Klein | 1995 | w | Hanweiler | 20 | Urkunde | 1 |
34 | Julia Zink | 1995 | w | SC Lauf | 19 | Urkunde | 1 |
34 | Fenja Raml | 1995 | w | Winnenden | 19 | Urkunde | 1 |
36 | Katharina Prinzing | 1995 | w | 18 | Urkunde | 1 | |
37 | Whitney Asare Nyame | 1995 | w | Rocking wheels (HSB) | 17 | Urkunde | 1 |
37 | Ines Massler | 1996 | w | 17 | Urkunde | 1 | |
39 | Nadine Schmid | 1995 | w | VfL Ostelsheim | 16 | Urkunde | 1 |
40 | Stephanie Miladin | 1996 | w | 15 | Urkunde | 1 | |
40 | Kathrin Klein | 1996 | w | Hanweiler | 15 | Urkunde | 1 |
42 | Larissa Weiser | 1996 | w | 14 | Urkunde | 1 | |
43 | Sara Heimerzheim | 1995 | w | Sankt Augustin | 13 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Philipp Neumann | 1995 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 295 | Urkunde | 6 |
2 | Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 265 | Urkunde | 7 |
3 | Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 239 | Urkunde | 6 |
4 | Christoph Grof | 1996 | m | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 218 | Urkunde | 7 |
5 | Nils Graf | 1995 | m | SC Lauf | 185 | Urkunde | 5 |
6 | Julian Gehlfuss | 1995 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 176 | Urkunde | 6 |
7 | Gary Klug | 1996 | m | Team Inlion.com | 100 | Urkunde | 2 |
8 | Mario Kalmbach | 1995 | m | Lippachtalschule | 45 | Urkunde | 1 |
9 | Steffen Nann | 1995 | m | 40 | Urkunde | 1 | |
10 | Mario Perna | 1995 | m | Karlschule Tuttlingen | 36 | Urkunde | 1 |
11 | Moritz Doms | 1996 | m | 33 | Urkunde | 1 | |
11 | Jonas Gutknecht | 1995 | m | Gebua Tamm | 33 | Urkunde | 1 |
13 | Tobias Jacob | 1995 | m | IHC Bitz | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
13 | Sven Stötzler | 1995 | m | 30 | Urkunde | 1 | |
14 | Raphael Martin | 1996 | m | 30 | Urkunde | 1 | |
15 | Manuel Mergl | 1995 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
16 | Jonathan Guggenberger | 1995 | m | Karlschule Tuttlingen | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
17 | David Schmidt | 1996 | m | 30 | Urkunde | 1 | |
19 | Mario Rössel | 1995 | m | REV Heilbronn | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
20 | Lars Pohl | 1995 | m | VfL Waiblingen | 26 | Urkunde | 1 |
21 | Lukas Zeyher | 1996 | m | 24 | Urkunde | 1 | |
21 | Lukas Ritter | 1995 | m | 24 | Urkunde | 1 | |
22 | Eric Falz | 1996 | m | 24 | Urkunde | 1 | |
24 | Tim Thome | 1996 | m | 22 | Urkunde | 1 | |
24 | Marco Perna | 1996 | m | Karlschule Tuttlingen | 22 | Urkunde | 1 |
25 | Christian Then | 1996 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 22 | Urkunde | 1 |
27 | Jan Gold | 1996 | m | 20 | Urkunde | 1 | |
28 | Max Römer | 1996 | m | Emotion-Bewegungsschulung | 19 | Urkunde | 1 |
29 | Lukas Kugel | 1996 | m | Vaihingen | 18 | Urkunde | 1 |
30 | Lukas Müller | 1995 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 17 | Urkunde | 1 |
31 | Jahn Velm | 1996 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 16 | Urkunde | 1 |
32 | Bjoern Pohl | 1996 | m | VfL Waiblingen | 15 | Urkunde | 1 |
33 | Dennis Wanner | 1996 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 14 | Urkunde | 1 |
34 | Vincent Glaser | 1996 | m | Stuttgarter EC | 13 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Katharina Rumpus | 1993 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 300 | Urkunde | 6 |
2 | Lena Sommnitz | 1993 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 280 | Urkunde | 8 |
3 | Miriam Kreiner | 1994 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 245 | Urkunde | 8 |
4 | Anika Schöttle | 1993 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 223 | Urkunde | 8 |
5 | Viola Merkle | 1993 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 213 | Urkunde | 8 |
6 | Lucie Hägele | 1994 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 192 | Urkunde | 6 |
7 | Lisa Heller | 1993 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 170 | Urkunde | 7 |
8 | Jenny Tröger | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 109 | Urkunde | 5 |
9 | Jeannette Utz | 1993 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 79 | Urkunde | 3 |
10 | Amy Reichenberger | 1993 | w | IHC Bitz | 78 | Urkunde | 3 |
11 | Sara Bassano | 1994 | w | TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V. | 58 | Urkunde | 2 |
12 | Nina Müller | 1994 | w | 28 | Urkunde | 1 | |
12 | Mary-Ann Nganga | 1993 | w | Heidenheim | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
13 | Katrin Schmidt | 1993 | w | Tamm | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
15 | Vanessa Rieck | 1993 | w | Römerstein | 26 | Urkunde | 1 |
15 | Madlen Holder | 1993 | w | Römerstein | 26 | Urkunde | 1 |
16 | Charlotte Schwarz | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 26 | Urkunde | 1 |
18 | Julia Schwarz | 1993 | w | 24 | Urkunde | 1 | |
19 | Anika Schmider | 1993 | w | Grundschule Mühlheim | 22 | Urkunde | 1 |
20 | Daniela Dürr | 1993 | w | 20 | Urkunde | 1 | |
20 | Charlene Heimann | 1994 | w | Strasbourg Roller Vitesse | 20 | Urkunde | 1 |
21 | Alina Waizenegger | 1993 | w | Grundschule Mühlheim | 20 | Urkunde | 1 |
23 | Charlotte Römer | 1994 | w | Emotion-Bewegungsschulung | 19 | Urkunde | 1 |
23 | Anna Kleiser | 1994 | w | Grundschule Mühlheim | 19 | Urkunde | 1 |
25 | Schneider Sina | 1993 | w | TV Haueneberstein | 18 | Urkunde | 1 |
25 | Marina Nass | 1994 | w | Grundschule Mühlheim | 18 | Urkunde | 1 |
26 | Katrin Braack | 1993 | w | 18 | Urkunde | 1 | |
28 | Lisa Armbruster | 1994 | w | SC Lauf | 17 | Urkunde | 1 |
28 | Katharina Schlegl | 1994 | w | Skatefoxes Schule Park | 17 | Urkunde | 1 |
29 | Jennifer Dangelmaier | 1994 | w | Karlschule Tuttlingen | 17 | Urkunde | 1 |
31 | Lisa Wagner | 1994 | w | TSV Schmiden | 16 | Urkunde | 1 |
31 | Jodie Grimes | 1994 | w | Skatefoxes Schule Park | 16 | Urkunde | 1 |
33 | Zelal Akguen | 1993 | w | Skatefoxes Schule Park | 15 | Urkunde | 1 |
33 | Julia Bross | 1993 | w | SC Lauf | 15 | Urkunde | 1 |
35 | Julia Zeilinger | 1994 | w | 14 | Urkunde | 1 | |
36 | Eva-Maria Ketterer | 1994 | w | Waldbronn-Etzenrot | 13 | Urkunde | 1 |
37 | Hilal Ümsür | 1993 | w | Skatefoxes Schule Park | 12 | Urkunde | 1 |
38 | Maike Stein | 1993 | w | Skatefoxes Schule Park | 11 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | André Kommer | 1993 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 295 | Urkunde | 8 |
2 | Anton Schüler | 1993 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 245 | Urkunde | 8 |
3 | Marvin Weinmann | 1994 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 232 | Urkunde | 8 |
4 | Fabian Gyr | 1994 | m | Inline Club Mittelland | 195 | Urkunde | 4 |
5 | Julian Briem | 1993 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 166 | Urkunde | 6 |
6 | Alexander Zimmermann | 1994 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 123 | Urkunde | 4 |
7 | Tobias Mattes | 1994 | m | GHS Nendingen | 70 | Urkunde | 2 |
8 | Felix Graf | 1993 | m | SC Lauf | 69 | Urkunde | 3 |
9 | Moritz Glowacki | 1993 | m | RSG Michelstadt | 45 | Urkunde | 1 |
9 | Luca Winkler | 1993 | m | Römerstein | 45 | Urkunde | 1 |
11 | Matthias Hettich | 1993 | m | 40 | Urkunde | 1 | |
12 | Quentin Zimmermann | 1994 | m | 36 | Urkunde | 1 | |
12 | Jonas Zurell | 1994 | m | 36 | Urkunde | 1 | |
13 | Dennis Wagner | 1994 | m | Grundschule Mühlheim | 36 | Urkunde | 1 |
14 | Dennis Dutschmann | 1993 | m | Skatefoxes Schule Park | 36 | Urkunde | 1 |
16 | Nico Vogel | 1993 | m | TSV Köngen | 33 | Urkunde | 1 |
17 | Marius Buck | 1993 | m | TSV Scheer Fußball | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
17 | Mael Mikita | 1993 | m | Strasbourg Roller Vitesse | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
19 | Luka Winkler | 1993 | m | Römerstein | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
19 | Hannes Steiger | 1993 | m | Schwieberdingen | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
20 | David Zhang | 1994 | m | 28 | Urkunde | 1 | |
22 | Silvio Reich | 1994 | m | Heidenheim | 26 | Urkunde | 1 |
22 | Marc Stötzler | 1993 | m | 26 | Urkunde | 1 | |
23 | David Stumpe | 1993 | m | Grundschule Mühlheim | 26 | Urkunde | 1 |
24 | Alexis Onega | 1993 | m | SRV | 26 | Urkunde | 1 |
26 | Maximilian Dreher | 1993 | m | SSV Spaichingen | 24 | Urkunde | 1 |
26 | Florian Amft | 1993 | m | 24 | Urkunde | 1 | |
28 | Nils Kühl | 1993 | m | Skatefoxes Schule Park | 22 | Urkunde | 1 |
28 | Lucas Bierther | 1994 | m | SC Leimen | 22 | Urkunde | 1 |
29 | Dennis Schilling | 1994 | m | Grundschule Mühlheim | 22 | Urkunde | 1 |
31 | Lucas Seelos | 1993 | m | Grundschule Mühlheim | 20 | Urkunde | 1 |
31 | Ferdinand Sauer | 1993 | m | 20 | Urkunde | 1 | |
33 | Max Fuhrmann | 1994 | m | Karlschule Tuttlingen | 19 | Urkunde | 1 |
33 | Marco Kraljic | 1993 | m | Denkendorf | 19 | Urkunde | 1 |
34 | Aaron Nees | 1994 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 19 | Urkunde | 1 |
36 | Sinan Sönmez | 1994 | m | 18 | Urkunde | 1 | |
36 | Moritz Pfister | 1994 | m | SV Winnenden | 18 | Urkunde | 1 |
38 | Maximilian Cedzich | 1993 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 17 | Urkunde | 1 |
38 | Florian Graff | 1993 | m | Strasbourg Roller Vitesse | 17 | Urkunde | 1 |
40 | Philipp Bylitza | 1994 | m | 16 | Urkunde | 1 | |
40 | Nikolas Poland | 1994 | m | Skatefoxes Schule Park | 16 | Urkunde | 1 |
42 | Antonio Santoro | 1993 | m | Skatefoxes Schule Park | 15 | Urkunde | 1 |
43 | Maurice Mockert | 1994 | m | 14 | Urkunde | 1 | |
43 | Felix Ruth | 1994 | m | 14 | Urkunde | 1 | |
45 | Marcel Waldeck | 1993 | m | SV Feldstetten | 13 | Urkunde | 1 |
45 | Franz-Ferdinand Gentgen | 1994 | m | 13 | Urkunde | 1 | |
47 | Alexander Wagner | 1994 | m | Skatefoxes Schule Park | 12 | Urkunde | 1 |
48 | Urs Essameldin | 1994 | m | Ravensburg | 11 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Larissa Geiger | 1992 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 261 | Urkunde | 8 |
2 | Anne Rüger | 1992 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 256 | Urkunde | 8 |
3 | Inga Carganico | 1992 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 182 | Urkunde | 5 |
4 | Fabienne Rau | 1992 | w | Römerstein | 180 | Urkunde | 4 |
5 | Enisa Hodzic | 1991 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 150 | Urkunde | 3 |
6 | Theresa Vogtländer | 1992 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 52 | Urkunde | 2 |
7 | Miriam Kobs | 1991 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 50 | Urkunde | 1 |
7 | Maeva Rorgue | 1991 | w | Strasbourg Roller Vitesse | 50 | Urkunde | 1 |
9 | Vanessa Rebscher | 1992 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 45 | Urkunde | 1 |
10 | Natalie Pik | 1992 | w | 40 | Urkunde | 1 | |
10 | Lisa Doms | 1992 | w | 40 | Urkunde | 1 | |
12 | Jasmin Sahr | 1992 | w | 36 | Urkunde | 1 | |
13 | Sabrina Weckenmann | 1992 | w | IHC Bitz | 33 | Urkunde | 1 |
13 | Katrin Bülow | 1991 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 33 | Urkunde | 1 |
15 | Susanne Dehoust | 1991 | w | SC Leimen | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
15 | Meike Höfflin | 1992 | w | Heidenheim | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
16 | Maria Weber | 1991 | w | 30 | Urkunde | 1 | |
18 | Melanie Loser | 1992 | w | Römerstein | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
18 | Maeva Framery | 1991 | w | Strasbourg Roller Vitesse | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
19 | Anna Gerlach | 1992 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
21 | Ramona Rössel | 1991 | w | REV Heilbronn | 26 | Urkunde | 1 |
21 | Mona Kursawe | 1992 | w | SC Lauf | 26 | Urkunde | 1 |
23 | Svenja Gröl | 1992 | w | 24 | Urkunde | 1 | |
23 | Claudia Rapp | 1991 | w | Slow-Motion-Team | 24 | Urkunde | 1 |
25 | Ramona Rapp | 1991 | w | Slow-Motion-Team | 22 | Urkunde | 1 |
26 | Stefanie Genge | 1992 | w | Schickhardt Realschule | 20 | Urkunde | 1 |
27 | Antonietta Verdoliva | 1992 | w | Korntal-Münchingen | 19 | Urkunde | 1 |
28 | Lisa Genge | 1992 | w | Schickhardt Realschule | 18 | Urkunde | 1 |
29 | Jessica Schaller | 1992 | w | Skatefoxes Schule Park | 17 | Urkunde | 1 |
30 | Alisa Jonczyk | 1991 | w | 16 | Urkunde | 1 | |
31 | Julia Dieterich | 1992 | w | LG Strohgäu | 15 | Urkunde | 1 |
32 | Maria Pellino | 1992 | w | Korntal-Münchingen | 14 | Urkunde | 1 |
33 | Anastasia Orfanopoulou | 1992 | w | Skatefoxes Schule Park | 13 | Urkunde | 1 |
34 | Claudia Picciani | 1992 | w | SV Feldstetten | 12 | Urkunde | 1 |
35 | Alisia Krebs | 1992 | w | 11 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Max Kreiner | 1991 | m | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 290 | Urkunde | 7 |
2 | Marcel Klenk | 1991 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 247 | Urkunde | 7 |
3 | Julian Krieg | 1992 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 187 | Urkunde | 5 |
4 | Sebastian Gyr | 1992 | m | Inline Club Mittelland | 163 | Urkunde | 4 |
5 | Davide Bassano | 1992 | m | TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V. | 147 | Urkunde | 5 |
6 | Patrick Wiedmaier | 1991 | m | TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V. | 146 | Urkunde | 4 |
7 | Valentin Belz | 1992 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 131 | Urkunde | 5 |
8 | Daniel Ott | 1992 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 126 | Urkunde | 3 |
9 | Florian Utz | 1991 | m | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 121 | Urkunde | 4 |
10 | Kay-Marcel Klug | 1992 | m | Zepto Team | 100 | Urkunde | 2 |
11 | Florian Mattes | 1991 | m | GHS Nendingen | 69 | Urkunde | 2 |
12 | Pascal Hasenmaier | 1992 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 45 | Urkunde | 2 |
13 | Jonas Fosselmann | 1992 | m | 41 | Urkunde | 2 | |
14 | Philipp Glowacki | 1992 | m | RSG Michelstadt | 40 | Urkunde | 1 |
15 | Samuel Mistele | 1992 | m | Römerstein | 38 | Urkunde | 2 |
16 | Schüler aus Rottenburg | 1992 | m | TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V. | 36 | Urkunde | 1 |
17 | Yannik Hoefflin | 1991 | m | Heidenheim | 33 | Urkunde | 1 |
18 | Stephen Schuhmacher | 1991 | m | IHC Bitz | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
18 | Patrick Kijas | 1991 | m | TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V. | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
19 | Jan Berchten | 1992 | m | Emmenskater Schweiz | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
20 | Christoph Schwarz | 1991 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
22 | Sandro Reich | 1992 | m | Heidenheim | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
22 | Kevin Stich | 1991 | m | IHC Bitz | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
23 | Carsten Reinhardt | 1992 | m | DRK Neublach | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
25 | Tobias Schneider | 1992 | m | VfL Freudenstadt | 26 | Urkunde | 1 |
25 | Jannik Hoefflin | 1991 | m | Heidenheim | 26 | Urkunde | 1 |
27 | Patrick Mezger | 1992 | m | 24 | Urkunde | 1 | |
27 | Michael Moser | 1992 | m | IHC Bitz | 24 | Urkunde | 1 |
29 | Jeremy Luttenbacher | 1991 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 22 | Urkunde | 1 |
29 | Benny Vogel | 1991 | m | TSV Köngen | 22 | Urkunde | 1 |
31 | Christoph Buck | 1992 | m | TSV Scheer Fußball | 20 | Urkunde | 1 |
32 | Jan Koester | 1991 | m | Wettersbach Speed | 19 | Urkunde | 1 |
33 | Dennis Mayer | 1992 | m | Köngen | 18 | Urkunde | 1 |
34 | Manuel Jans | 1992 | m | VfL Kirchheim | 17 | Urkunde | 1 |
34 | Dominik Froeschle | 1991 | m | Heidehof Gymnasium | 17 | Urkunde | 1 |
36 | Ingo Rein | 1991 | m | Skatefoxes Schule Park | 16 | Urkunde | 1 |
37 | Steffen Weidler | 1992 | m | 15 | Urkunde | 1 | |
37 | Julian Lorenz | 1992 | m | 15 | Urkunde | 1 | |
39 | Peter Loeffelhardt | 1991 | m | Stuttgarter Segel-Club | 14 | Urkunde | 1 |
39 | Fabian Schneider | 1991 | m | BG Remseck | 14 | Urkunde | 1 |
41 | Sascha Reindler | 1991 | m | 13 | Urkunde | 1 | |
41 | Moritz Bierther | 1991 | m | SC Leimen | 13 | Urkunde | 1 |
43 | Tobias Dietz | 1991 | m | 12 | Urkunde | 1 | |
43 | Gabriel Matovina | 1992 | m | Schickhardt Realschule | 12 | Urkunde | 1 |
45 | Ananiya Girma | 1991 | m | Skatefoxes Schule Park | 11 | Urkunde | 1 |
46 | Moritz Amft | 1991 | m | 10 | Urkunde | 1 | |
47 | Lukas Koehler | 1991 | m | 9 | Urkunde | 1 | |
48 | Timo Herdlitschka | 1992 | m | 8 | Urkunde | 1 | |
49 | Filip Mursic | 1992 | m | Schickhardt Realschule | 7 | Urkunde | 1 |
50 | Marko Drinjak | 1992 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 6 | Urkunde | 1 |
51 | Dennio Kurrle | 1992 | m | Skatefoxes Schule Park | 5 | Urkunde | 1 |
52 | Markus Kress | 1991 | m | Johannes-Widmann-Schule | 4 | Urkunde | 1 |
53 | Smajl Ademi | 1992 | m | Skatefoxes Schule Park | 3 | Urkunde | 1 |
54 | Emil Bernard | 1992 | m | Filderstadt | 2 | Urkunde | 1 |
55 | Andre Ahsendorf | 1992 | m | Schickhardt Realschule | 1 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | 1 |