Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Enni Wielsch | 2003 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 713 | Urkunde | 15 |
2 | Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 695 | Urkunde | 15 |
3 | Charlotte Gallbronner | 2003 | w | VfL Ulm | 476 | Urkunde | 11 |
4 | Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 420 | Urkunde | 10 |
5 | Lina Deeg | 2003 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 295 | Urkunde | 7 |
6 | Tatjana Lewang | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 145 | Urkunde | 4 |
7 | Ella Oswald | 2003 | w | VfL Ulm | 100 | Urkunde | 3 |
8 | Lisa Helzle | 2003 | w | VfL Ulm | 99 | Urkunde | 3 |
9 | Kira Kunz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 96 | Urkunde | 3 |
10 | Diana Helzle | 2003 | w | VfL Ulm | 58 | Urkunde | 2 |
11 | Tiara Geidel | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
12 | Alice Lafoi | 2004 | w | Bischheim Speed Skating | 7 | Urkunde | 1 |
13 | Amy Hueber | 2007 | w | Speed-Inliner-Basilisk | 6 | Urkunde | 1 |
13 | Alice Lafoi | 2004 | w | Bischheim Speed Skating | 6 | Urkunde | 1 |
15 | Amy Hueber | 2007 | w | Speed-Inliner-Basilisk | 5 | Urkunde | 1 |
16 | Maélya Simon | 2005 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 4 | Urkunde | 2 |
17 | Joy Zurbuchen | 2004 | w | RSC Liestal | 3 | Urkunde | 2 |
18 | Jana Güntert | 2004 | w | Juka-Linthline | 2 | Urkunde | 2 |
19 | Maélya Simon | 2003 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 | Urkunde | 5 |
19 | Joy Zurbuchen | 2003 | w | Nationalteam Schweiz | 0 | Urkunde | 8 |
20 | Jana Güntert | 2003 | w | Nationalteam Schweiz | 0 | Urkunde | 8 |
21 | Dana Wenzel | 2003 | w | 0 | Urkunde | 1 | |
22 | Anna Steuler | 2003 | w | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Johannes Sell | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 725 | Urkunde | 18 |
2 | Sumit Suman Mohanty | 2003 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 715 | Urkunde | 16 |
3 | Luca Burkhard | 2005 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 228 | Urkunde | 5 |
4 | Malek Ibrahim | 2003 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 210 | Urkunde | 5 |
5 | Samuel Ghebreyohanes | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 165 | Urkunde | 4 |
6 | Philipp Kunz | 2003 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 125 | Urkunde | 3 |
7 | Antonino Caprino | 2003 | m | FuT Geisingen | 90 | Urkunde | 2 |
8 | Constantin Segelbacher | 2006 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 72 | Urkunde | 2 |
9 | Nevio Gross | 2006 | m | Speed-Inliner-Basilisk | 8 | Urkunde | 1 |
10 | Ricco Blülle | 2006 | m | Rolling Stars | 7 | Urkunde | 1 |
10 | Nevio Gross | 2006 | m | Speed-Inliner-Basilisk | 7 | Urkunde | 1 |
11 | Leandro Gross | 2003 | m | Speed-Inliner-Basilisk | 7 | Urkunde | 2 |
13 | Ricco Blülle | 2006 | m | Rolling Stars | 5 | Urkunde | 1 |
14 | Franco Rogenmoser | 2003 | m | Juka-Linthline | 2 | Urkunde | 2 |
15 | Adrien Moritz | 2003 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 1 | Urkunde | 2 |
16 | Yannis Steffens | 2003 | m | TS Bayreuth | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
16 | Sinan Erdan | 2003 | m | 0 | Urkunde | 1 | |
17 | Samuel Kaiser | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
18 | Ricco Blülle | 2003 | m | Schweiz | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
19 | Noah Marco Schröder | 2003 | m | 0 | Urkunde | 1 | |
20 | Luis Zuber | 2003 | m | 0 | Urkunde | 1 | |
21 | Leonhard Wegmann | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 750 | Urkunde | 23 |
2 | Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 710 | Urkunde | 20 |
3 | Anna Ostlender | 2002 | w | VfL Ulm | 586 | Urkunde | 16 |
4 | Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 544 | Urkunde | 22 |
5 | Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 530 | Urkunde | 15 |
6 | Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 511 | Urkunde | 15 |
7 | Lotte Brickenstein | 2001 | w | VfL Ulm | 500 | Urkunde | 14 |
8 | Sara Kaletsch | 2001 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 459 | Urkunde | 17 |
9 | Pauline Segelbacher | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 432 | Urkunde | 19 |
10 | Saskia Taubert | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 216 | Urkunde | 9 |
11 | Nina Burkhard | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 211 | Urkunde | 8 |
12 | Ranin Ibrahim | 2002 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 142 | Urkunde | 5 |
13 | Shalin Ghebreyohanes | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 105 | Urkunde | 4 |
14 | Faye Wigger | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 52 | Urkunde | 2 |
15 | Celin Überbacher | 2001 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 44 | Urkunde | 2 |
16 | Leonie Gärtner | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
17 | Sandra Mindler | 2001 | w | Gärtringen | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
18 | Chiara Ackermann | 2001 | w | Grundschule Weiden | 26 | Urkunde | 1 |
19 | Axelle Baldi | 2002 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 9 | Urkunde | 1 |
20 | Camille Waecher | 2001 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 7 | Urkunde | 1 |
20 | Axelle Baldi | 2002 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 7 | Urkunde | 1 |
22 | Patrica Wöhrle | 2002 | w | 6 | Urkunde | 1 | |
23 | Camille Waecher | 2001 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 5 | Urkunde | 1 |
24 | Patrica Wöhrle | 2002 | w | 1 | Urkunde | 1 | |
25 | Svenja Kretzer | 2002 | w | TS Bayreuth | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
25 | Melina Steffens | 2002 | w | TS Bayreuth | 0 | Urkunde | 8 |
26 | Lucy Krämer | 2001 | w | 0 | Urkunde | 1 | |
27 | Katrin Frech | 2001 | w | 0 | Urkunde | 1 | |
28 | Jacquelin Irene John | 2001 | w | 0 | Urkunde | 1 | |
29 | Cynthia - Lucy Karl | 2001 | w | 0 | Urkunde | 1 | |
30 | Annika Kohler | 2001 | w | 0 | Urkunde | 1 | |
31 | Adelheid Jaggy | 2001 | w | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Marc Huber | 2001 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 730 | Urkunde | 20 |
2 | Yamin Benarbi | 2002 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 677 | Urkunde | 18 |
3 | Danielle Montorselli | 2001 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 672 | Urkunde | 17 |
4 | Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 601 | Urkunde | 20 |
5 | Sven Schreiber | 2001 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 502 | Urkunde | 14 |
6 | Simon Oetinger | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 420 | Urkunde | 17 |
7 | Florian Meyer | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 344 | Urkunde | 9 |
8 | Felix Jonas Eiben | 2001 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 223 | Urkunde | 7 |
9 | Justin Reinhart | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 182 | Urkunde | 6 |
10 | Julian Lang | 2001 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 152 | Urkunde | 4 |
11 | Jonas Hartmeier | 2002 | m | VfL Ulm | 141 | Urkunde | 5 |
12 | Lucas Orzan | 2002 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 133 | Urkunde | 4 |
12 | David Barzin | 2001 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 133 | Urkunde | 3 |
14 | Florian Falke | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 120 | Urkunde | 3 |
15 | Luca Logiodice | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 108 | Urkunde | 3 |
16 | Jonathan Schäfer | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 83 | Urkunde | 3 |
17 | Christopher Balzer | 2001 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 78 | Urkunde | 3 |
18 | Samuel Helzle | 2002 | m | VfL Ulm | 74 | Urkunde | 3 |
19 | Alessandro Caprino | 2001 | m | FuT Geisingen | 64 | Urkunde | 2 |
20 | Luca Kraut | 2002 | m | VfL Ulm | 54 | Urkunde | 2 |
21 | Patririck Fischer | 2002 | m | VfL Ulm | 48 | Urkunde | 2 |
22 | Flavio Gross | 2002 | m | Speed-Inliner-Basilisk | 12 | Urkunde | 1 |
23 | Fabio Travaglini | 2002 | m | Speed-Inliner-Basilisk | 10 | Urkunde | 1 |
24 | Robin Hueber | 2001 | m | Speed-Inliner-Basilisk | 7 | Urkunde | 1 |
24 | Fabio Travaglini | 2002 | m | Speed-Inliner-Basilisk | 7 | Urkunde | 1 |
25 | Alexis Fond | 2002 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 7 | Urkunde | 1 |
27 | Robin Hueber | 2001 | m | Speed-Inliner-Basilisk | 6 | Urkunde | 1 |
28 | Flavio Gross | 2002 | m | Speed-Inliner-Basilisk | 4 | Urkunde | 1 |
29 | Alexis Fond | 2002 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 3 | Urkunde | 1 |
30 | Ronny Rogenmoser | 2001 | m | Juka-Linthline | 1 | Urkunde | 2 |
31 | Ulrich Kriscchtan | 2001 | m | 0 | Urkunde | 1 | |
31 | Robin Hueber | 2001 | m | Speed inliner Basilisk | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
32 | Paul Maximilian Schober | 2001 | m | 0 | Urkunde | 1 | |
33 | Manuel Winkler | 2002 | m | TSV Lenting | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
34 | Leandro Gross | 2002 | m | speed-inliner-basilik | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
35 | Flavio Gross | 2002 | m | speed-inliner-basilik | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 730 | Urkunde | 17 |
2 | Isabella Glatzl | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 725 | Urkunde | 18 |
3 | Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 604 | Urkunde | 18 |
4 | Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | VfL Ulm | 556 | Urkunde | 14 |
5 | Sabrina Geisel | 1999 | w | VfL Ulm | 455 | Urkunde | 13 |
6 | Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 409 | Urkunde | 14 |
7 | Claudia Grabscheit | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 339 | Urkunde | 12 |
8 | Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 301 | Urkunde | 8 |
9 | Lea Nieleck | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 291 | Urkunde | 9 |
10 | Johanna Susanne Schwenkglenks | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 259 | Urkunde | 8 |
11 | Tana Deeg | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 236 | Urkunde | 7 |
12 | Jana Eiben | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 179 | Urkunde | 6 |
13 | Joana Neflin | 1999 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 100 | Urkunde | 3 |
14 | Aidana Ghebreyohanes | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 98 | Urkunde | 4 |
15 | Selina Feiler | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 93 | Urkunde | 3 |
16 | Emely Dutschke | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 84 | Urkunde | 3 |
17 | Marie-Sofie Peitl | 2000 | w | FV Neuhausen | 24 | Urkunde | 1 |
18 | Ramona Roock | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 22 | Urkunde | 1 |
19 | Jana Schmidt | 2000 | w | Leibniz Gymnasium Feuerbach | 20 | Urkunde | 1 |
20 | Julia Zeller | 2000 | w | Rolling Stars | 16 | Urkunde | 1 |
21 | Talisa Blülle | 2000 | w | Rolling Stars | 13 | Urkunde | 1 |
21 | Julia Zeller | 2000 | w | Rolling Stars | 13 | Urkunde | 1 |
23 | Cynthia Singer | 1999 | w | Speed-Inliner-Basilisk | 12 | Urkunde | 1 |
24 | Talisa Blülle | 2000 | w | Rolling Stars | 11 | Urkunde | 1 |
25 | Virginia Blaser | 1999 | w | Rolling Stars | 10 | Urkunde | 1 |
25 | Cynthia Singer | 1999 | w | Speed-Inliner-Basilisk | 10 | Urkunde | 1 |
27 | Lucile Kiefer | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 9 | Urkunde | 1 |
28 | Virginia Blaser | 1999 | w | Rolling Stars | 8 | Urkunde | 1 |
29 | Theresa Timmermann | 2000 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 7 | Urkunde | 1 |
29 | Lucile Kiefer | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 7 | Urkunde | 1 |
30 | Jeanne Rencker | 1999 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 7 | Urkunde | 2 |
32 | Theresa Timmermann | 2000 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 5 | Urkunde | 1 |
33 | Alicia Delhommais | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 4 | Urkunde | 1 |
34 | Noemi Zurbuchen | 1999 | w | RC Aaretal | 3 | Urkunde | 1 |
34 | Alicia Delhommais | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 3 | Urkunde | 1 |
36 | Noemi Zurbuchen | 1999 | w | RC Aaretal | 2 | Urkunde | 1 |
36 | Jasmin Güntert | 1999 | w | Juka-Linthline | 2 | Urkunde | 2 |
38 | Verginia Blaser | 2000 | w | Schweiz | 0 | Urkunde | 2 |
38 | Theresa Timmermann | 2000 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 0 | Urkunde | 7 |
39 | Talisa Blülle | 2000 | w | Schweiz | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
40 | Sophie Mensching | 2000 | w | 0 | Urkunde | 1 | |
41 | Sarah Zwick | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 | Urkunde | 5 |
42 | Sarah Hähnlein | 2000 | w | 0 | Urkunde | 1 | |
43 | Sarah Bracic | 2000 | w | 0 | Urkunde | 1 | |
44 | Noemi Zurbuchen | 2000 | w | Nationalteam Schweiz | 0 | Urkunde | 8 |
45 | Melisa Celebi | 2000 | w | 0 | Urkunde | 1 | |
46 | Julia Zeller | 2000 | w | Schweiz | 0 | Urkunde | 6 |
47 | Julia Steuler | 2000 | w | 0 | Urkunde | 1 | |
48 | Jasmin Güntert | 2000 | w | Nationalteam Schweiz | 0 | Urkunde | 8 |
49 | Jana Schlieper | 2000 | w | TS Bayreuth | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
50 | Emilie Stachetzki | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 | Urkunde | 5 |
51 | Chayenne Riedel | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 | Urkunde | 5 |
52 | Angelina Otto | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 | Urkunde | 5 |
53 | Amelie Buchholz | 2000 | w | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 740 | Urkunde | 19 |
2 | Tim Kohler | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 700 | Urkunde | 20 |
3 | Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 556 | Urkunde | 15 |
4 | Janne Wirz | 2000 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 493 | Urkunde | 12 |
5 | Fabio Valitutto | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 483 | Urkunde | 12 |
6 | Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 406 | Urkunde | 11 |
7 | Marco Häfele | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 267 | Urkunde | 8 |
8 | Cedric Casper | 2000 | m | FuT Geisingen | 226 | Urkunde | 6 |
9 | Maurice Kögler | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 174 | Urkunde | 6 |
10 | Gabriel Ohnmacht | 2000 | m | FuT Geisingen | 169 | Urkunde | 5 |
11 | Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 154 | Urkunde | 5 |
12 | Christian Lewang | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 126 | Urkunde | 4 |
13 | Lukas Milkau | 1999 | m | FuT Geisingen | 121 | Urkunde | 3 |
14 | Rafael Riesle | 1999 | m | FuT Geisingen | 106 | Urkunde | 3 |
15 | Paul Hollmann | 2000 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 90 | Urkunde | 3 |
16 | Pascal Pabst | 2000 | m | FuT Geisingen | 89 | Urkunde | 3 |
17 | Adrian Elsässer | 2000 | m | FuT Geisingen | 78 | Urkunde | 3 |
18 | Henri Gallbronner | 2000 | m | VfL Ulm | 48 | Urkunde | 2 |
19 | Christian Roski | 2000 | m | Zeppelin Schule | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
20 | Clemens Kümmel | 1999 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 11 | Urkunde | 2 |
21 | Björn Blaser | 2000 | m | Rolling Stars | 8 | Urkunde | 2 |
22 | Ryan Rogenmoser | 1999 | m | Juka-Linthline | 5 | Urkunde | 2 |
23 | Pierre Simon | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 4 | Urkunde | 2 |
24 | Jonah Laieb | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 2 | Urkunde | 1 |
24 | Alex Moritz | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 2 | Urkunde | 1 |
26 | Jonah Laieb | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 1 | Urkunde | 1 |
26 | Alex Moritz | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 1 | Urkunde | 1 |
28 | Tim Krämer | 1999 | m | 0 | Urkunde | 1 | |
28 | Pierre Simon | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 | Urkunde | 5 |
29 | Noah Kaiser | 2000 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 0 | Urkunde | 7 |
30 | Maximilian Kleinschmidt | 2000 | m | ISC Regensburg | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
31 | Mario Matic | 2000 | m | 0 | Urkunde | 1 | |
32 | Lukas Masuhr | 2000 | m | TSV Partenkirchen | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
33 | Lukas Löffler | 2000 | m | DAV Donauwörth | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
34 | Jonah Laieb | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 0 | Urkunde | 5 |
35 | Clemens Kümmel | 2000 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 | Urkunde | 5 |
36 | Björn Blaser | 2000 | m | Schweiz | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 710 | Urkunde | 19 |
2 | Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 685 | Urkunde | 19 |
3 | Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 574 | Urkunde | 14 |
4 | Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 541 | Urkunde | 15 |
5 | Annika Freudenschuß | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 516 | Urkunde | 20 |
6 | Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 459 | Urkunde | 13 |
7 | Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 433 | Urkunde | 14 |
8 | Leonie Kugler | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 331 | Urkunde | 7 |
9 | Marla Speth | 1997 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 292 | Urkunde | 9 |
10 | Maren Preisser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 206 | Urkunde | 5 |
11 | Lena Schaub | 1997 | w | FuT Geisingen | 145 | Urkunde | 5 |
12 | Vivienne Birkle | 1998 | w | FuT Geisingen | 138 | Urkunde | 5 |
13 | Sandra Geisel | 1998 | w | VfL Ulm | 136 | Urkunde | 5 |
14 | Lena Lenckner | 1997 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 129 | Urkunde | 4 |
15 | Bianca Helbach | 1998 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 108 | Urkunde | 5 |
16 | Vanessa Elsässer | 1998 | w | FuT Geisingen | 90 | Urkunde | 3 |
17 | Fabienne Strauss | 1997 | w | FuT Geisingen | 40 | Urkunde | 2 |
18 | Gillian Sommer | 1997 | w | SF Gechingen | 36 | Urkunde | 1 |
19 | Ann-Kathrin Geidel | 1997 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 33 | Urkunde | 1 |
20 | Jacqueline Roski | 1997 | w | Friedrich Schiller Gymnasium | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
21 | Kira Grunwald | 1997 | w | Elly-Raser | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
22 | Julia Skalonja | 1997 | w | Sommerrainschule | 26 | Urkunde | 1 |
23 | Tamara Walz | 1997 | w | Elly-Raser | 24 | Urkunde | 1 |
24 | Luise Löw | 1997 | w | ERC-Homburg | 22 | Urkunde | 2 |
24 | Jana Plaschy | 1998 | w | K2swiss / IC Mittelland | 22 | Urkunde | 2 |
26 | Svenja Fleischmann | 1997 | w | Rolling Stars | 17 | Urkunde | 1 |
27 | Pauline Kiefer | 1998 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 16 | Urkunde | 1 |
28 | Cloé Waechter | 1998 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 15 | Urkunde | 1 |
29 | Svenja Fleischmann | 1997 | w | Rolling Stars | 14 | Urkunde | 1 |
30 | Pauline Kiefer | 1998 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 13 | Urkunde | 1 |
30 | Jana Von Burg | 1998 | w | Rolling Stars | 13 | Urkunde | 2 |
31 | Cloé Waechter | 1998 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 13 | Urkunde | 1 |
33 | Ramona Härdi | 1997 | w | Kids on Skates / ICM | 12 | Urkunde | 1 |
34 | Vivien Peter | 1997 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 10 | Urkunde | 1 |
35 | Vera Güntert | 1997 | w | Kids on Skates | 9 | Urkunde | 1 |
35 | Sina Vögeli | 1997 | w | K2swiss / ICW | 9 | Urkunde | 1 |
36 | Ramona Härdi | 1997 | w | Kids on Skates / ICM | 9 | Urkunde | 1 |
37 | Margaux Willaume | 1997 | w | Strasbourg Roller Vitesse | 9 | Urkunde | 1 |
39 | Sina Vögeli | 1997 | w | K2swiss / ICW | 6 | Urkunde | 1 |
39 | Margaux Willaume | 1997 | w | Strasbourg Roller Vitesse | 6 | Urkunde | 1 |
41 | Vera Güntert | 1997 | w | Kids on Skates | 5 | Urkunde | 1 |
41 | Tatjana Gyr | 1997 | w | Kids on Skates | 5 | Urkunde | 1 |
43 | Vivien Peter | 1997 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 4 | Urkunde | 1 |
44 | Tatjana Gyr | 1997 | w | Kids on Skates | 3 | Urkunde | 1 |
45 | Vera Güntert | 1998 | w | Nationalteam Schweiz | 0 | Urkunde | 8 |
45 | Tatjana Gyr | 1998 | w | Nationalteam Schweiz | 0 | Urkunde | 11 |
46 | Svenja Fleischmann | 1998 | w | Schweiz | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
47 | Sina Vögeli | 1998 | w | Nationalteam Schweiz | 0 | Urkunde | 8 |
48 | Simone Wegmann | 1998 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
49 | Sarah Fischer | 1998 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 | Urkunde | 5 |
50 | Rebecca Steiner | 1998 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
51 | Ramona Härdi | 1998 | w | Nationalteam Schweiz | 0 | Urkunde | 11 |
52 | Kristina Laffin | 1998 | w | TS Bayreuth | 0 | Urkunde | 7 |
53 | Jana Von Burg | 1998 | w | Schweiz | 0 | Urkunde | 2 |
54 | Jana von Burg | 1998 | w | Rollingstars | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
55 | Jana Von Burg | 1998 | w | Schweiz | 0 | Urkunde | 1 |
56 | Jana Plaschy | 1998 | w | Nationalteam Schweiz | 0 | Urkunde | 7 |
57 | Frederike Dobelke | 1998 | w | TS Bayreuth | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
58 | Anne-Sophie Günther | 1998 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 | Urkunde | 5 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 705 | Urkunde | 16 |
2 | Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 676 | Urkunde | 17 |
3 | Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 609 | Urkunde | 19 |
4 | Felix Scholl | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 591 | Urkunde | 19 |
5 | Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 579 | Urkunde | 22 |
6 | Kevin Schönfeld | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 353 | Urkunde | 11 |
7 | Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 293 | Urkunde | 7 |
8 | Fabian Hupe | 1998 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 230 | Urkunde | 7 |
9 | Lucas Straub | 1998 | m | FuT Geisingen | 158 | Urkunde | 5 |
10 | Moritz Felbinger | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 100 | Urkunde | 2 |
11 | Felix Heiser | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 90 | Urkunde | 3 |
12 | Christian Riesle | 1997 | m | FuT Geisingen | 84 | Urkunde | 3 |
13 | Valentin Thiel | 1997 | m | FuT Geisingen | 76 | Urkunde | 3 |
14 | Janik Milkau | 1997 | m | FuT Geisingen | 74 | Urkunde | 3 |
15 | Biagio Caprino | 1998 | m | FuT Geisingen | 60 | Urkunde | 2 |
16 | Sebastian Lorenz | 1997 | m | Evangelische Kirchengemeinde Wolfschlugen | 45 | Urkunde | 1 |
17 | Patrick Pawlowski | 1997 | m | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim | 40 | Urkunde | 1 |
18 | Collin Braun | 1997 | m | TSV Ehningen | 36 | Urkunde | 1 |
19 | Samuel Schreieck | 1997 | m | TSV Ehningen | 33 | Urkunde | 1 |
20 | Antonia Hauger | 1998 | m | SC 1900 | 17 | Urkunde | 2 |
21 | Joel Friedli | 1997 | m | K2swiss / IC Mittelland | 16 | Urkunde | 1 |
22 | Michel Zeller | 1998 | m | Rolling Stars | 14 | Urkunde | 1 |
23 | Tobias Grünenfelder | 1998 | m | Speedskater Zug | 13 | Urkunde | 1 |
23 | Michel Zeller | 1998 | m | Rolling Stars | 13 | Urkunde | 1 |
24 | Matthias Hübers | 1998 | m | Bischheim Speed Skating | 13 | Urkunde | 2 |
26 | Tobias Grünenfelder | 1998 | m | Speedskater Zug | 11 | Urkunde | 1 |
27 | Oliver Bednarek | 1998 | m | SC 1900 | 10 | Urkunde | 2 |
28 | Joel Friedli | 1997 | m | K2swiss / IC Mittelland | 7 | Urkunde | 1 |
28 | Fabian Bruhin | 1997 | m | K2swiss / RSC Liestal | 7 | Urkunde | 1 |
30 | Philip Keel | 1998 | m | Luigino / Juka Linthline | 5 | Urkunde | 1 |
30 | Fabian Bruhin | 1997 | m | K2swiss / RSC Liestal | 5 | Urkunde | 1 |
32 | Philip Keel | 1998 | m | Luigino / Juka Linthline | 4 | Urkunde | 1 |
33 | Lukas Lida | 1997 | m | Luigino / Juka Linthline | 2 | Urkunde | 2 |
34 | Tobias Grünenfelder | 1998 | m | Schweiz | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
34 | Stefan Pätzold | 1998 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 0 | Urkunde | 7 |
35 | Robert Dobelke | 1998 | m | TS Bayreuth | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
36 | Philipp Letz | 1998 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 | Urkunde | 5 |
37 | Philip Keel | 1998 | m | Luigino/Rollerblade | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
38 | Niklas Herzig | 1998 | m | Schweiz | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
39 | Michel Zeller | 1998 | m | Schweiz | 0 | Urkunde | 6 |
40 | Lukas Iida | 1998 | m | Nationalteam Schweiz | 0 | Urkunde | 8 |
41 | Kolya Wirth | 1997 | m | 0 | Urkunde | 1 | |
42 | Khristo Dimov | 1998 | m | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
43 | Jonathan Zuber | 1997 | m | 0 | Urkunde | 1 | |
44 | Joel Kaiser | 1998 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
45 | Joel Friedli | 1997 | m | IC Mittelland/ K2 | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
46 | Jannik Pühlhorn | 1998 | m | TS Bayreuth | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
47 | Jan Kretzer | 1998 | m | TS Bayreuth | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
48 | Dave Kötting | 1997 | m | 0 | Urkunde | 1 | |
49 | Andreas Feigl | 1998 | m | TSV Lenting | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 735 | Urkunde | 20 |
2 | Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 549 | Urkunde | 14 |
3 | Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | FuT Geisingen | 491 | Urkunde | 11 |
4 | Tabea Maier | 1996 | w | FuT Geisingen | 418 | Urkunde | 9 |
5 | Mandy Weber | 1996 | w | FuT Geisingen | 326 | Urkunde | 8 |
6 | Sophia Deuchert | 1995 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 231 | Urkunde | 6 |
7 | Sarah Stöferle | 1996 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 196 | Urkunde | 5 |
8 | Tamara Felbinger | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 150 | Urkunde | 3 |
9 | Anna Helbach | 1996 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 140 | Urkunde | 6 |
10 | Nicole Meyer | 1995 | w | FuT Geisingen | 135 | Urkunde | 3 |
11 | Theresa Kohler | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 45 | Urkunde | 1 |
12 | Natalie Roski | 1995 | w | Auberlen Realschule | 40 | Urkunde | 1 |
13 | Katja Mindler | 1995 | w | Gärtringen | 36 | Urkunde | 1 |
14 | Emma Laieb | 1995 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 14 | Urkunde | 1 |
15 | Dominique Lommers | 1996 | w | KRV | 13 | Urkunde | 1 |
16 | Klara Scheidhauer | 1996 | w | ERC-Homburg | 11 | Urkunde | 1 |
17 | Melanie Röthlisberger | 1995 | w | Inline Club Mittelland | 10 | Urkunde | 1 |
17 | Klara Scheidhauer | 1996 | w | ERC-Homburg | 10 | Urkunde | 2 |
18 | Emma Laieb | 1995 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 10 | Urkunde | 2 |
19 | Dominique Lommers | 1996 | w | KRV | 10 | Urkunde | 2 |
21 | Simone Schär | 1995 | w | K2swiss / RSC Liestal | 9 | Urkunde | 3 |
22 | Melanie Röthlisberger | 1995 | w | Inline Club Mittelland | 8 | Urkunde | 2 |
23 | Josie Hofmann | 1996 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 3 | Urkunde | 1 |
23 | Jenny Peißker | 1996 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 3 | Urkunde | 1 |
25 | Josie Hofmann | 1996 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 2 | Urkunde | 2 |
26 | Jenny Peißker | 1996 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 1 | Urkunde | 2 |
27 | Lisa Drdlicek | 1996 | w | ISC Regensburg | 0 | Urkunde | 2 |
27 | Laura Zuber | 1995 | w | 0 | Urkunde | 1 | |
28 | Jil Kötting | 1995 | w | 0 | Urkunde | 1 | |
29 | Jenny Peißker | 1996 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 | Urkunde | 5 |
30 | Isabell Buchholz | 1996 | w | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V | 0 | Urkunde | 2 |
31 | Franziska Schubert | 1996 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 | Urkunde | 5 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 600 | Urkunde | 12 |
2 | Josef Mauritius | 1996 | m | VfL Ulm | 475 | Urkunde | 10 |
3 | Marcel Birkle | 1996 | m | FuT Geisingen | 215 | Urkunde | 5 |
4 | Steven Grote | 1996 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 150 | Urkunde | 3 |
5 | Darius Adel | 1996 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 135 | Urkunde | 3 |
6 | Josua Schenk | 1995 | m | www.evangelische-kirche-wolfschlugen.de | 50 | Urkunde | 1 |
7 | Niklas Kastel | 1995 | m | FC Erfweiler-Ehlingen | 45 | Urkunde | 1 |
8 | Dominik Albert | 1995 | m | Ameisen-Bären Schwäbisch Gmünd | 40 | Urkunde | 1 |
9 | Noel Gubler | 1996 | m | Speed-Inliner-Basilisk | 13 | Urkunde | 1 |
9 | Nicolas Bühler | 1995 | m | RSC Liestal | 13 | Urkunde | 1 |
10 | Jonas Kuhnel | 1996 | m | Bischheim Speed Skating | 13 | Urkunde | 1 |
12 | Reto Zeller | 1995 | m | Rolling Stars | 12 | Urkunde | 1 |
12 | Noel Gubler | 1996 | m | Speed-Inliner-Basilisk | 12 | Urkunde | 2 |
13 | Nicolas Bühler | 1995 | m | RSC Liestal | 12 | Urkunde | 2 |
14 | Erik Heß | 1996 | m | ERC-Homburg | 12 | Urkunde | 2 |
15 | Arthur Rencker | 1995 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 12 | Urkunde | 2 |
17 | Reto Zeller | 1995 | m | Rolling Stars | 11 | Urkunde | 1 |
17 | Camille Divoux | 1996 | m | Bischheim Speed Skating | 11 | Urkunde | 1 |
18 | Benjamin Feer | 1996 | m | K2swiss / IC Mittelland | 11 | Urkunde | 1 |
20 | Stefan Emele | 1996 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 10 | Urkunde | 1 |
20 | Oliver Grob | 1996 | m | Juka-Linthline | 10 | Urkunde | 1 |
21 | Jonas Kuhnel | 1996 | m | Bischheim Speed Skating | 10 | Urkunde | 1 |
23 | Reto Zeller | 1995 | m | Rolling Stars | 9 | Urkunde | 1 |
23 | Camille Divoux | 1996 | m | Bischheim Speed Skating | 9 | Urkunde | 1 |
24 | Arthur Rencker | 1995 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 9 | Urkunde | 1 |
26 | Oliver Grob | 1996 | m | Juka-Linthline | 8 | Urkunde | 2 |
26 | Jonas Kuhnel | 1996 | m | Bischheim Speed Skating | 8 | Urkunde | 1 |
28 | Marco Grünenfelder | 1996 | m | K2swiss / Speedskater Zug | 7 | Urkunde | 1 |
28 | Benjamin Feer | 1996 | m | K2swiss / IC Mittelland | 7 | Urkunde | 1 |
30 | Marco Grünenfelder | 1996 | m | K2swiss / Speedskater Zug | 6 | Urkunde | 1 |
30 | Manuel Neuhold | 1996 | m | K2swiss / RSC Liestal | 6 | Urkunde | 1 |
31 | Erik Heß | 1996 | m | ERC-Homburg | 6 | Urkunde | 1 |
33 | Yannis Vandebeeck | 1995 | m | RSC Heverlee | 5 | Urkunde | 1 |
33 | Stefan Emele | 1996 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 5 | Urkunde | 1 |
34 | Camille Divoux | 1996 | m | Bischheim Speed Skating | 5 | Urkunde | 1 |
36 | Manuel Neuhold | 1996 | m | K2swiss / RSC Liestal | 4 | Urkunde | 1 |
36 | Benjamin Feer | 1996 | m | K2swiss / IC Mittelland | 4 | Urkunde | 1 |
38 | Stefan Emele | 1996 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 3 | Urkunde | 1 |
38 | Manuel Neuhold | 1996 | m | K2swiss / RSC Liestal | 3 | Urkunde | 1 |
40 | Yannis Vandebeeck | 1995 | m | RSC Heverlee | 2 | Urkunde | 1 |
40 | Markus Kille | 1995 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 2 | Urkunde | 1 |
41 | Marco Grünenfelder | 1996 | m | K2swiss / Speedskater Zug | 2 | Urkunde | 1 |
43 | Yannis Vandebeeck | 1995 | m | RSC Heverlee | 1 | Urkunde | 1 |
43 | Markus Kille | 1995 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 1 | Urkunde | 2 |
45 | Reto Zeller | 1996 | m | Schweiz | 0 | Urkunde | 5 |
45 | Philipp Brunnthaler | 1996 | m | TSV Partenkirchen | 0 | Urkunde | 2 |
46 | Oliver Grob | 1996 | m | Luigino/Rollerblade | 0 | Urkunde | 3 |
47 | Markus Kille | 1996 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 0 | Urkunde | 5 |
48 | Marco Grünenfelder | 1996 | m | Schweiz | 0 | Urkunde | 2 |
49 | Manuel Neuhold | 1996 | m | Nationalteam Schweiz | 0 | Urkunde | 5 |
50 | Felix Jeschan | 1996 | m | TS Bayreuth | 0 | Urkunde | 7 |
51 | Dustin Bartelt | 1996 | m | Neusser Inline Club e.V. | 0 | Urkunde | 5 |
52 | Benjamin Feer | 1996 | m | Schweiz | 0 | Urkunde | 7 |
53 | Andreas Pätzold | 1996 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 0 | Urkunde | 4 |