Gesamtstand Löwen-Cup 2015

2014 2015 2016

Schüler D (w) (2012-2008)
max 17 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Sara Scholl2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.785Urkunde16
2Annika Hecht2009wVfL Ulm736Urkunde25
3Sofia Güntter2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim680Urkunde22
4Nina Sauer2008wSkate Club Allgäu529Urkunde14
5Pauline Selzer2009wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau472Urkunde11
6Milena Litz2009wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.372Urkunde10
7Savanna Ruggaber2008wSAV Neuhausen185Urkunde6
8Julia Schmidt2009wArena Geisingen Skate School154Urkunde6
9Giulia Marelli2009wBRIANZA inline145Urkunde3
10Angelica Caimi2008wCARDANO INLINE140Urkunde3
11Helena Schleip2010wSkate Club Allgäu136Urkunde4
12Maëlly Michea2009wAsphalte Roller RW131Urkunde6
13Malja Kerscher2008wPostSV Landshut123Urkunde4
14Tija Schäfer2009WMannheimer ERC118Urkunde3
15Sharon Vicini2008wBRIANZA inline116Urkunde3
16Valentina Grannò2008wA.S.D. Pattinatori Sambenedettesi106Urkunde3
17Elisa Gab2008WSC Saarpfalz Bechhofen91Urkunde3
18Leonie Hecksteden2008WERC Homburg88Urkunde3
19Camilla Zaffaroni2008wCARDANO INLINE87Urkunde3
20Sara Scotto2009wASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI74Urkunde3
20Asia Aspesi2009wCARDANO INLINE74Urkunde3
22Jana Buness2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.57Urkunde3
23Lisa Gattamorta2009wCARDANO INLINE55Urkunde3
24Amélia Hohler2008wAsphalte Roller RW54Urkunde3
25Eryne Copol2009wAsphalte Roller RW48Urkunde3
26Lia Schott2008w36Urkunde1
27Mia Schwan2008wTSV Bernhausen33Urkunde1
28Lina Hammerschmidt2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim30Urkunde1
29Gaelle Krafft2009wAsphalte Roller RW28Urkunde2
29Selin Cakmak2008wGemeinschaftsschule Illin...28Urkunde1
31Emely Webster2008wSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.26Urkunde1
32Valerie Weber2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport16Urkunde1

Schüler D (m) (2012-2008)
max 17 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Marco Voigt2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim775Urkunde25
2Felix Plaß2008mSkate Club Allgäu607Urkunde15
3Felix Stritzel2008mSAV Neuhausen534Urkunde12
4Niklas Storz2008mSAV Neuhausen479Urkunde12
5Patrick Hecht2009mVfL Ulm357Urkunde10
6Benjamin Schleip2008mSkate Club Allgäu200Urkunde4
6Sami Himpel2008mTSV Bernhausen200Urkunde5
8David Gebel2009mAsphalte Roller RW152Urkunde6
9Giorgio Ghisio Erba2008mRoma 7 Pattinaggio150Urkunde3
10Matti Quirin2008MERC Homburg135Urkunde3
10Felix Lang2008mSkate Club Allgäu135Urkunde4
12Damien Silvestre--Striegel2008mBSS126Urkunde3
13Edoardo Abis2009mCARDANO INLINE116Urkunde3
14Marvin Funk2008mSAV Neuhausen102Urkunde3
15Matteo Ponziani2009mRoma 7 Pattinaggio89Urkunde3
16Junes Chocair2009mSAV Neuhausen88Urkunde3
17Carlo Tagliabue2009mBRIANZA inline85Urkunde2
18Daniel Lau2008mArena Geisingen Inline Sport70Urkunde3
19Max Paul Köhler2008m45Urkunde1
20Paul Pinkert2008mSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.40Urkunde1
21Thomas Silvestre--Striegel2010mBSS39Urkunde2
22Francesco Casalinuovo2008m36Urkunde1
23Max Pinkert2008mSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.33Urkunde1

Schüler C (w) (2007-2006)
max 17 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Svenja Hecht2006wDAV Neu-Ulm800Urkunde25
2Gianna Kaiser2006wSkate Club Allgäu685Urkunde15
3Johanna Schlaud2006wDAV Neu-Ulm579Urkunde25
4Hanna Kopp2007wSkate Club Allgäu483Urkunde15
5Katharina Sauer2006wSkate Club Allgäu453Urkunde15
6Anna Weber2006wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau370Urkunde8
7Emily Müller2007wSAV Neuhausen294Urkunde12
8Renate Wittenbecher2007wSAV Neuhausen292Urkunde12
9Jessica Martynov2006wSAV Neuhausen261Urkunde9
10Leni Sommer2007wSkate Club Allgäu259Urkunde12
11Hannah Wagner2007wDAV Neu-Ulm218Urkunde12
12Nina Auer2006wAsphalte Roller RW198Urkunde6
13Anja Ott2006wTSV Lenting175Urkunde7
14Eliska Prochazkova2007wKSBM Prag160Urkunde5
15Menichini Giorgia2006wA.S.D. DEBBY ROLLER TEAM145Urkunde3
16Alia Himpel2006wTSV Bernhausen143Urkunde5
17Julia Bedon2006wPadernese128Urkunde3
18Ina Sinn2006WMannheimer ERC126Urkunde3
19Katja Kaiser2006wArena Geisingen Inline Sport124Urkunde6
20Anne-Marie Seeh2006wSAV Neuhausen118Urkunde3
21Nina Kormányos2006wTornádó Team Szeged109Urkunde3
22Selina Bopp2006wTSV Bernhausen108Urkunde5
23Fedora Tindara Braghieri2006wASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE105Urkunde3
24Verena Tome2006wSkate Club Allgäu104Urkunde4
25Maja Stoffler2007wArena Geisingen Inline Sport103Urkunde6
26Monica Huth Luque2007wTSV Bernhausen96Urkunde5
27Nadine Pawasserat2007WMannheimer ERC94Urkunde3
28Anna Stamatoudi2006wTSV Bernhausen93Urkunde5
29Anna Horn2006wSkate Club Allgäu89Urkunde4
30Julie Goettelmann2007wSkate Club Allgäu88Urkunde4
31Berisha Mirlinda2006wTSV Bernhausen86Urkunde5
32Emma Mencarelli2006wASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI84Urkunde3
33Amelie-Sophie Winter2006WSC Saarpfalz Bechhofen80Urkunde3
33Magdalena Kees2007wSkate Club Allgäu80Urkunde4
35Cecchelli Azzurra2006wASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI67Urkunde3
35Alice Aspesi2006wCARDANO INLINE67Urkunde3
37Carola Falco2007wBRIANZA inline64Urkunde3
38Alina Schulz2007WMannheimer ERC58Urkunde2
39Patrycja Lorenz2007wUKS Znicz Klodzko54Urkunde3
40Martina Perugini2007wRoma 7 Pattinaggio50Urkunde3
41Alessia Distasio2006wCARDANO INLINE44Urkunde3
42Leonie Casalinuovo2006w40Urkunde1
43Sofia Clementoni2007wASD ROLLING PATTINATORI D. BOSICA MARTINSICURO (TE37Urkunde3
44Justine Marie Schlichtholz2006wSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.36Urkunde1
45Lara Gattamorta2006wCARDANO INLINE35Urkunde3
46Lorena Sophia Hettich2006w33Urkunde1
47Caroline Olive2006w30Urkunde1
48Giorgia Dilascio2006wCARDANO INLINE27Urkunde3
49Giada Schiavone2006wCARDANO INLINE25Urkunde3
50Tecla Fiorile2007wCARDANO INLINE23Urkunde3
51Zoira Dicaterino2006wCARDANO INLINE17Urkunde2
52Ela Su Özel2007wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.11Urkunde3
53Vanille Schiff2006wColmar Aurore Roller Skating10Urkunde2
54Elisa Wegner2006wArena Geisingen Inline Sport9Urkunde3
54Annemarie Seeh2006wSAV Neuhausen9Urkunde2
56Maïa Decelle2006wADRollers Epernay8Urkunde3
57Alea Springer2007wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.3Urkunde3
58Svea Frisch2007wSAV Neuhausen1Urkunde1

Schüler C (m) (2007-2006)
max 17 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Maurice Marosi2007mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.815Urkunde20
2Jonas Weyhing2006mTSV Bernhausen761Urkunde22
3Lukas Meyer2006mTSV Bernhausen603Urkunde18
4Luca Storz2007mSAV Neuhausen389Urkunde12
5Martin Bohumsky2007mKSBM Prag235Urkunde5
6Raphael Gallbronner2007mDAV Neu-Ulm224Urkunde7
7Timothy Michea2006mAsphalte Roller RW207Urkunde6
8Felix Kromer2006mTSuGV Grossbettlingen174Urkunde5
9Felix Schaich2007mTSuGV Grossbettlingen171Urkunde5
10Matias Monticelli2006mMatterhorn Ski Club169Urkunde6
11Lucas Gebel2006mAsphalte Roller RW151Urkunde6
12Maxime Goettelmann2007mSkate Club Allgäu149Urkunde4
13Josip Klisanin2006mTSV Lenting145Urkunde4
13Leonardo Bossi2006mASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia145Urkunde3
15Tom Joecks2006mERSG Darmstadt141Urkunde6
16Lennart Gros2006MERC Homburg140Urkunde3
16Lorenzo Bonvicino2006mA. S. D. RIVOLI ROLLER TIME140Urkunde3
18Nicolas Gab2006MERC Homburg130Urkunde3
19Luca Siviglia2006mA.S.D. ANPINLINE PATTINAGGIO COLOGNO MONZESE97Urkunde3
20Nevio Gross2006mTeam Rollerblade Schweiz / RSC Liestal96Urkunde3
21Tommaso Bonvicino2006mA. S. D. RIVOLI ROLLER TIME95Urkunde3
22Julius Lingemann2007MSpeedfuchs.de92Urkunde3
22Tim Alter2007MMannheimer ERC92Urkunde3
24Gioele Citterio2007mBRIANZA inline88Urkunde3
25Konstantin Aravidis2006MMannheimer ERC84Urkunde3
26Samuele Abis2006mCARDANO INLINE80Urkunde3
27Patrick Pawletzki2007MMannheimer ERC72Urkunde3
27Jonathan Gareiß2007mSkate Club Allgäu72Urkunde3
29Fabrizio Merra2006mASCO Skating Concorezzo63Urkunde3
30Cedric Plattner2007mRSC Liestal59Urkunde3
31Maximilian Hoh2006m36Urkunde1
32Malte Alexander Hettich2006m33Urkunde1

Schüler B (w) (2005-2004)
max 17 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Saskia Kotz2004wTSuGV Grossbettlingen820Urkunde25
2Maya Schwan2004wTSV Bernhausen643Urkunde25
3Lea Hadzizulfic2005wTSV Bernhausen617Urkunde22
4Pia Schwörer2004wArena Geisingen Inline Sport598Urkunde20
5Leonie Florence Ohl2004wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau530Urkunde11
6Alisa Weiher2004wSkate Club Allgäu511Urkunde15
7Svenja Landhäußer2004wSkizunft Kornwestheim498Urkunde25
8Tiara Geidel2005wTSuGV Grossbettlingen407Urkunde21
9Mia Sauer2004wSkate Club Allgäu351Urkunde15
10Jessica Summer Baumgardt2004wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau310Urkunde11
11Lara Schmauder2005wDAV Neu-Ulm254Urkunde11
12Enni Wielsch2004WMannheimer ERC240Urkunde7
13Tara Bluhm2004WMannheimer ERC236Urkunde9
14Viola Schäfer2005wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.190Urkunde12
15Katja Schäfer2005wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.185Urkunde12
16Johanna Stodolova2004wKSBM Prag173Urkunde5
17Kristina Kleinschmidt2004wISC Regensburg152Urkunde4
18Adriana Piskata2005wKSBM Prag149Urkunde5
19Emelie Plaß2005wSkate Club Allgäu132Urkunde8
20Lucia Amantea2004wRoma 7 Pattinaggio130Urkunde3
21Fiona Schuck2005WMannheimer ERC121Urkunde6
22Manuela Munoz2004wCiudad Blanca110Urkunde3
23Sofia Crippa2004wASCO Skating Concorezzo109Urkunde3
24Alicia Wiche2005wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau108Urkunde8
25Jule Justine Anton2004WERSG Darmstadt104Urkunde3
26Alice Marletti2004wASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO101Urkunde3
27Lana Schmidt2004wArena Geisingen Skate School98Urkunde6
28Giorgia Sardo2004wDAV Neu-Ulm90Urkunde4
29Claudia Abritta2004wASCO Skating Concorezzo89Urkunde3
30Sina Wagner2004wDAV Neu-Ulm86Urkunde8
31Anna Amantea2005wRoma 7 Pattinaggio80Urkunde3
32Julia Soltau2004WBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau77Urkunde3
33Ashley Völker2004wSkate Club Allgäu75Urkunde4
34Vanessa Geilert-Canete2005WRSG Michelstadt70Urkunde3
35Rebecca Valagussa2004wASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE68Urkunde3
36Greta Ripamonti2004wPadernese67Urkunde3
36Giorgia Loglisci2004wGR. PATT. MOBILI CANTU CRA-BCC67Urkunde3
38Giulia Surugiu2004wRoma 7 Pattinaggio56Urkunde3
38Lynn Dautermann2004WERC Homburg56Urkunde3
40Anna Flath2005WRSG Michelstadt51Urkunde3
41Laura Heiss2004WMannheimer ERC49Urkunde3
42Maelya Simon2005wAsphalte Roller RW47Urkunde3
42Lily Hecksteden2004WERC Homburg47Urkunde3
44Joy Zurbuchen2004wRollerblade Schweiz45Urkunde3
45Jana Güntert2004wSpeedskater Zug / Team Rollerblade Schweiz37Urkunde3
46Alessandra Barba2004wCARDANO INLINE31Urkunde3
47Noemi Barba2004wCARDANO INLINE28Urkunde3
48Patrizia Mertz2004wSG Sindringen-Ernsbach24Urkunde1
49Chiara Sinisi2005wCARDANO INLINE22Urkunde2
49Maya Hammerschmidt2004wSkizunft Kornwestheim22Urkunde1
51Martina Vanetti2005wCARDANO INLINE20Urkunde3
51Lana Seidl2004w20Urkunde1
53Cléa Garropin2005wDIJON ROLLER SPORTS18Urkunde3
54Lilou Joly2005wRoller Skating Dijon Bourgogne16Urkunde3
55Tamara Káldi2005wBurningwheelsteam5Urkunde3
56Charlotte Hodino2004wAsphalte Roller RW4Urkunde3
57Tanja Wachswender2005wSteirischer Rollsportverband3Urkunde3
57Elise Huen2004wAsphalte Roller RW3Urkunde3
58Alice Colombo2005wBRIANZA inline3Urkunde3

Schüler B (m) (2005-2004)
max 17 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Jakob Keitel2005mTSV Bernhausen745Urkunde25
2Marvin Klotz2005mSSF Heilbronn690Urkunde25
3Elias Fink2004mSkizunft Kornwestheim617Urkunde25
4Julian Stiller2005mTSV Bernhausen552Urkunde22
5Jakob Obermeier2004mTSV Bernhausen535Urkunde15
6Vincent Vintiska2004mDAV Neu-Ulm513Urkunde16
7Lukas Pribik2004mKSBM Prag395Urkunde8
8Vinzenz Ott2004mTSV Lenting209Urkunde7
9Pavel Prochazka2004mKSBM Prag206Urkunde5
10Leonhard Wegmann2004mSkate Club Allgäu186Urkunde4
11Tobias Notzke2004mTSV Bernhausen164Urkunde5
12Luca Goettelmann2005mSkate Club Allgäu146Urkunde4
13Izan De Pablos Garcia2004mCPV RIVAS-INGRAVITY135Urkunde3
14Adam Lhotak2005mKSBM Prag129Urkunde5
15Fynn Quirin2005MERC Homburg128Urkunde3
16Pappalardo Pappalardo2004ma.s.d. olimpiade pattinatori siracusa116Urkunde3
17Joel Heiss2004MMannheimer ERC106Urkunde3
18Filippo Marretta2005mASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO99Urkunde3
19Alessandro Ballabio2004mBRIANZA inline98Urkunde3
20Tommaso Spaventa2005mRoma 7 Pattinaggio97Urkunde3
21Imre Patrik2004mBurning Wheels Team89Urkunde3
22Pietro Tommaso Cavezzan2004mASCO Skating Concorezzo74Urkunde3
22Marcello Branduardi2004mGR. PATT. MOBILI CANTU CRA-BCC74Urkunde3
24Siebe Suttels2005mRSC Heverlee67Urkunde3
25Riccardo Ceola2005mASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia59Urkunde3
26Patryk Zenner2005mUKS Znicz Klodzko56Urkunde3
27Emanuele Troiani2004mA.S.D. Pattinatori Sambenedettesi55Urkunde3
28Yannis Steffens2005mTS Bayreuth54Urkunde3
29Lukas Meline2005mBSS43Urkunde3
30Gregory Plattner2004mRSC Liestal41Urkunde3
31Lionel Fuhrmann2005mColmar Aurore Roller Skating40Urkunde3
32Elyan Pagani2005mBRIANZA inline36Urkunde3
32Olimpiusz Furgala2005mUKS Znicz Klodzko36Urkunde3
34Deniz Cakmak2004mTeam Sport Evolution28Urkunde1
35Matthieu Guyon2004mAsphalte Roller RW24Urkunde3
36Alessandro Mosca2005mBRIANZA inline19Urkunde3
37Jonas Derendinger2005mRolling Stars, CH - Selzach (Schweiz)18Urkunde3
38Jakub Szpunar2005mUKS Znicz Klodzko15Urkunde3
38Michaël Momot2005mVoujeaucourt RCV15Urkunde3
40Julian Springer2005mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.5Urkunde3
41Alberto Zaffaroni2005mCARDANO INLINE4Urkunde3

Schüler A (w) (2003-2002)
max 17 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Nadine Clauß2002wTSuGV Grossbettlingen740Urkunde24
2Selina Höfler2002wArena Geisingen Inline Sport727Urkunde24
3Juliane Dimster2002wTSuGV Grossbettlingen661Urkunde24
4Laura Zondler2003wTSV Bernhausen495Urkunde24
5Lilian Klotz2003wSSF Heilbronn466Urkunde25
6Lisanne Freudenschuß2003wTSuGV Grossbettlingen420Urkunde16
7Laura Tietz2003wTSV Bernhausen387Urkunde17
8Laura Files2003wBTS Bayreuth361Urkunde8
9Eugenia Tenenbaum2003wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau350Urkunde11
10Meghan Wystrichowski2002wTB Jahn Wiesau321Urkunde7
11Katerina Kainova2003wKSBM Prag216Urkunde5
12Jana Bohumska2003wKSBM Prag172Urkunde5
13Angela Tiberto2002wASD Polisportiva BELLUSCO133Urkunde3
14Asia Elsa Libralesso2002wasd pattinatori spinea130Urkunde3
15Malena Hilpoltsteiner2002wISC Regensburg129Urkunde4
16Melissa Gatti2002wBRIANZA inline123Urkunde3
17Valentina Mendoza Alvarez2003wCPV RIVAS-INGRAVITY114Urkunde3
18Miriam Sardo2002wDAV Neu-Ulm112Urkunde4
19Carina Rothweiler2003wArena Geisingen Inline Sport111Urkunde6
20Alma Hadzizulfic2002wTSV Bernhausen102Urkunde5
21Sophia Torres2003wCiudad Blanca92Urkunde3
21Anna Ostlender2002wTSSC Erfurt92Urkunde3
23Aliénor Leveque2003wAsphalte Roller RW88Urkunde6
24Dinah Speth2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.86Urkunde3
25Josephine Winter2002WSC Saarpfalz Bechhofen80Urkunde3
26Nina Horn2003wSkate Club Allgäu78Urkunde3
27Fran Vanhoutte2003wZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde76Urkunde3
27Valeria Tabares Henao2002wPaen Canariam Team76Urkunde3
29Annalena Bellon2003wTSV Bernhausen73Urkunde4
30Emely Bisschops2002wReko Roller Club Zemst72Urkunde3
31Anna Sajgó2002wTornádó Team Szeged68Urkunde3
31Leonie Imhof2002wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau68Urkunde3
33Martina Gala2002wGruppo Pattinatori Savonesi55Urkunde3
34Anastasia Arroyave Davydova2003wPaen Canariam Team54Urkunde3
35Matilde Grandi2002wASCO Skating Concorezzo49Urkunde3
36Valerie Imhof2002wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau48Urkunde3
37Arianna Bonalume2002wPadernese42Urkunde3
38Eleonora Chierici2003wREDBLACK ROLLER TEAM41Urkunde3
39Jacquelin John2002wSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.40Urkunde1
40Alina Seitz2003wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau39Urkunde3
41Smilla Gabler2002wMädchengymnasium St. Agnes36Urkunde1
42Carla Alves2002wAsphalte Roller RW35Urkunde3
43Ayleen Dörr2002w33Urkunde1
44Margherita Caverzan2002wPOLISPORTIVA CASIER TV26Urkunde3
45Marine Balanant2002wRolling To Gap23Urkunde3
46Anna Tóth2003wBurningwheelsteam22Urkunde3
47Arianna Paschini2003wASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI21Urkunde3
47Irene Naccari2003wASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI21Urkunde3
48Laura Casallas2003wTeam Futoro Sports21Urkunde3
50Sofie De Ridder2003wReko Roller Club Zemst16Urkunde3
51Laura Mariani2002wASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE14Urkunde3
51Valentina Manzo2003wPOLISPORTIVA CASIER TV14Urkunde3
53Aurora Perego2002wPadernese8Urkunde3
54Lisa Premoli2002wASCO Skating Concorezzo7Urkunde3
54Marketa Fajkusova2003wKSB Benatky7Urkunde3
55Alessia Amadi2003wPOLISPORTIVA CASIER TV7Urkunde3
57Nina Wrona2003wUKS Znicz Klodzko3Urkunde3
57Alessia Sironi2002wASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE3Urkunde3
58Maria Silva2003wCCRVÁLEGA - PATINAGEM3Urkunde3
59Eleonora Sala2002wPadernese3Urkunde3
60Lina Mozin2002wReko Roller Club Zemst3Urkunde3
61Carolina Mauri2002wASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE3Urkunde3
62Sofia Mantoan2003wCARDANO INLINE3Urkunde3
63Andréa Lothaire2003wVoujeaucourt RCV3Urkunde3
64Nolwen Letout2003wLA BEAUMANOIR DINAN3Urkunde3
65Barbara Lebda2003wUKS Znicz Klodzko3Urkunde3
66Vivien Lau2003wArena Geisingen Inline Sport3Urkunde3
67Alessia Iannolo2002wPolisportiva Lame Bologna Italia3Urkunde3
68Lotte Houben2002wReko Roller Club Zemst3Urkunde3
69Aglaé Hamen2002wColmar Aurore Roller Skating3Urkunde3
70Michelle Grannò2003wA.S.D. Pattinatori Sambenedettesi3Urkunde3
71Marie Gegout2003wAsphalte Roller RW3Urkunde3
72Giulia Gatti2003wBRIANZA inline3Urkunde3
73Cloé Garropin2002wDIJON ROLLER SPORTS3Urkunde3
74Matilde Elli2003wASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE3Urkunde3
75Amandine Dupuis2002wRolling To Gap3Urkunde3
76Alessia Cornero2003wA. S. D. RIVOLI ROLLER TIME3Urkunde3
77Elena Cacciamani2002wPadernese3Urkunde3
78Juliette Boillot2002wQuingey Roller Club 253Urkunde3
79Alessia Bisi2002wCARDANO INLINE3Urkunde3
80Hanna Bíró2003wTornádó Team Szeged3Urkunde3
81Roza Bech2002wUKS Znicz Klodzko3Urkunde3
82Julia Adamiak2003wUKS Znicz Klodzko3Urkunde3
84Mara Weißer2003wArena Geisingen Skate School1Urkunde1

Schüler A (m) (2003-2002)
max 17 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Fabrizio Bätje2003mTSuGV Grossbettlingen665Urkunde23
2Samuel Kaiser2003mSkate Club Allgäu587Urkunde14
3Immanuel Gareiß2003mSkate Club Allgäu484Urkunde14
4Fabian Kopp2003mSkate Club Allgäu443Urkunde15
5Tomas Bohumsky2002mKSBM Prag347Urkunde8
6Marc Huber2002mTSuGV Grossbettlingen298Urkunde9
7Jakub Holubec2002mKSBM Prag194Urkunde5
8Mikulas Brzon2003mKSBM Prag188Urkunde5
9Marco Bedon2002mPadernese145Urkunde3
10Ricardo Lorello2002mPadernese140Urkunde3
11Nicolas Keller2003mTSV Bernhausen134Urkunde5
12Floris Gaier2002MBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau131Urkunde3
13Alexandros Apostolidis2003MMannheimer ERC125Urkunde3
14Julian Angele2003MRSG Michelstadt114Urkunde3
15Till Schäfer2003MMannheimer ERC113Urkunde3
16Rares Ioan Soloveiu2002mPostSV Landshut109Urkunde3
17Andrea Cremaschi2003mASD SKATING RHO106Urkunde3
18Lucas Flath2003MRSG Michelstadt100Urkunde3
19Flavio Gross2002mArma arena geisingen team96Urkunde3
20Matteo Alvaro2002mASD PATTINATORI SAN MAURO-ITALY95Urkunde3
21Mirko Monticalli2002mMatterhorn Ski Club93Urkunde3
22Lorenzo Scarponi2002mASD PATTINATORI SAN MAURO-ITALY87Urkunde3
23Ivan Sanità2002mASCO Skating Concorezzo85Urkunde3
24Alessio Clementoni2003mASD ROLLING PATTINATORI D. BOSICA MARTINSICURO (TE65Urkunde3
25Martin Belloir2002msaint malo easy roller58Urkunde3
26Luca Fabian Kutzner2002mRSV Blau-Weiß Gera57Urkunde3
27Tom De Keyser2002mRSC Heverlee56Urkunde3
28Georg Mertz2002mSG Sindringen-Ernsbach50Urkunde1
28Noah Meguellati2002mAsphalte Roller RW50Urkunde3
30Pietro Pasin2002mPOLISPORTIVA CASIER TV47Urkunde3
31Timo Lehnertz2002mCST Köln46Urkunde3
32Jannis Broß2002mE-motion-DKB45Urkunde1
33Riccardo Bossi2002mASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia44Urkunde3
34Davide Penati2002mASCO Skating Concorezzo43Urkunde3
35Andrea Sisti2002mPolisportiva Lame Bologna Italia42Urkunde3
36Tom Wöhr2002m40Urkunde1
37Alessio Galluzzi2002mASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI36Urkunde3
38Samuel Joseph Morris2002mASCO Skating Concorezzo34Urkunde3
39Mathieu David2002mDRAC 2S27Urkunde3
39Luca Cavallaro2002mPOLISPORTIVA CASIER TV27Urkunde3
41Simone Marretta2002mASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO26Urkunde3
42Nhak Farao2003mBRIANZA inline19Urkunde2
43Jan Lebda2002mUKS Znicz Klodzko16Urkunde3
44Jolan Brissinck2003mZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde14Urkunde3
45Félix Atheim2003mRoller Skating Dijon Bourgogne10Urkunde3
46Milan Brissinck2003mZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde9Urkunde3
46Gabriele Baietta2003mPadernese9Urkunde3
48Andrea Ardito2002mCARDANO INLINE8Urkunde2
49Ugo Decelle2002mADRollers Epernay7Urkunde3
50Adrien Moritz2003mAsphalte Roller RW6Urkunde3
51Alexandre Godfrin2003mVFR Büttgen e.V. 1912 Speedskater Düsseldorf4Urkunde3
52Mick Lowie2002m.3Urkunde3
52Baptiste Fuhrmann2003mColmar Aurore Roller Skating3Urkunde3
53Marco Yedegelegn Dolcetti2003mASD SKATING RHO3Urkunde3
54Flavio Di Nardi2003mRoma 7 Pattinaggio3Urkunde3
55Mathis Chartogne2003mVoujeaucourt RCV3Urkunde3
57Folques Tomás2003mCCRVÁLEGA - PATINAGEM2Urkunde2
57Eben Schiff2003mColmar Aurore Roller Skating2Urkunde2
58Mirko Monticelli2002mMatterhorn Ski Club2Urkunde2
59Max Guyon2003mAsphalte Roller RW2Urkunde2
60Leandro Gross2003mTeam Rollerblade Schweiz / RSC Liestal2Urkunde2
61Mieszko Bech2002mUKS Znicz Klodzko2Urkunde2
63Nil Llop Izquierdo2002mCLUB PATIN COBRA- LIGNE DROITE ROLLER1Urkunde1
63Alexis Fond2002mAsphalte Roller RW1Urkunde1
64Germain Deschamps2002msaint malo easy roller1Urkunde1

Kadetten (w) (2001-2000)
max 17 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Lena Arens2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.830Urkunde25
2Eva Winkelmann2000wTSV Bernhausen633Urkunde21
3Francie Heiser2001wTSV Bernhausen623Urkunde18
4Joana Freudenschuß2001wTSuGV Grossbettlingen616Urkunde18
5Lena Bender2000wTSV Bernhausen433Urkunde15
6Bianca Sattig2001wTSV Bernhausen362Urkunde16
7Maren Merkle2000WSSF Heilbronn309Urkunde9
8Lola Nagel2000wTSV Bernhausen299Urkunde12
9Sabrina Tietz2000wTSV Bernhausen269Urkunde12
10Carina Maier2001wTSV Lenting247Urkunde7
11Marie Dupuy2000wSILA Ligne Droite Racing190Urkunde4
12Katerina Mestekova2001wKSBM Prag172Urkunde5
13Catharina Seilnacht2000wArena Geisingen Inline Sport160Urkunde10
14Carolina Ferreira2000wCDEIA - Team Nobel127Urkunde4
15Valeria Gomez Usuga2001wPaen Canariam Team105Urkunde4
15Maria Jose García Tirado2000wPaen Canariam Team105Urkunde4
17Giorgia Valanzano2001wNational Team Italia104Urkunde4
17Edda Paluzzi2000wNational Team Italia104Urkunde4
18Chiara Bottinelli2000wTeam Bont Italia104Urkunde4
20Valeria Verteramo2001wTeam Belotti82Urkunde3
21Laura Marin Velez2000wPaen Canariam Team80Urkunde4
22Susana Zapata Uribe2001wPaen Canariam Team78Urkunde4
23Valentina Sanchez Marin2000wPaen Canariam Team68Urkunde4
23Laura Peveri2001wNational Team Italia68Urkunde4
25Valeria Rodriguez Lopez2001wPaen Canariam Team64Urkunde4
26Susana Gallego Guevara2000wPaen Canariam Team63Urkunde4
27Yineth Steffany Rodriguez Guerrero2001wNational Team Italia62Urkunde4
28Camilla Fattori2000wNational Team Italia61Urkunde4
29Andrea Lokvencova2000wKSBM Prag59Urkunde4
30Gilda Marianelli2000wNational Team Italia55Urkunde4
31Julia Clauß2000wTSuGV Grossbettlingen54Urkunde2
32Daniela Gil2000wTeam Jeysson Martans53Urkunde4
33Ana Maria Acevedo Rios2000wPaen Canariam Team52Urkunde4
34Hanna Schmid2000w50Urkunde1
35Corinne Stoddard2001wGTC2015 GLSkate47Urkunde4
36Angelina Otto2000wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera38Urkunde4
36Marie Courson2001wROLLER SUD GOELO38Urkunde4
38Charlotte Schlotter2000wBSS france37Urkunde4
38Valeria Robustelli Test2001wNational Team Italia37Urkunde4
40Maia Batisa2001wCDEIA - Team Nobel32Urkunde4
41Laura Nagiller2000wCDEIA - Team Nobel28Urkunde4
41Noemi Buresta2000wrinascita pattinaggio28Urkunde4
43Lianne Loon Van2000wUnica26Urkunde4
43Giulia Bramante2001wa.s.d. olimpiade pattinatori siracusa26Urkunde4
45Lucile Kiefer2000wAsphalte Roller RW24Urkunde3
46Sofia Rojas Jaramillo2000wPaen Canariam Team22Urkunde4
47Asia Varani2001wNational Team Italia21Urkunde4
47Alicia Delhommais2000wAsphalte Roller RW21Urkunde3
48Marta Barlettani2001wASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI21Urkunde4
50Alice Donghi2001wPadernese19Urkunde4
51Silvia Federico2001wCARDANO INLINE18Urkunde4
52Charlotte Mönnich2000wTSSC Erfurt16Urkunde4
53Serena Mazzotti2000wrinascita pattinaggio12Urkunde4
54Melina Steffens2001wTSSC Erfurt10Urkunde4
55Inse Vanhove2001wRSC Heverlee8Urkunde4
56Gaia Viviani2000wASCO Skating Concorezzo7Urkunde4
57Anna Hunyadi2000wTornádó Team Szeged6Urkunde4
58Denise Zampieri2001wasd pattinatori spinea4Urkunde4
58Katharina Thien2000wSteirischer Rollsportverband4Urkunde4
59Eleonora Roberto2001wA. S. D. RIVOLI ROLLER TIME4Urkunde4
60Paula Valentina Polo2000wTeam Jeysson Martans4Urkunde4
61Gabriela Moreno2000wTeam Jeysson Martans4Urkunde4
62Sofia Monelli2000wASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI4Urkunde4
63Emma Leroy2001wAsphalte Roller RW4Urkunde4
64Evelyn Lau2000wArena Geisingen Inline Sport4Urkunde4
65Emilie Godfrin2001wVFR Büttgen e.V. 1912 Speedskater Düsseldorf4Urkunde4
66Elisabetta Gioia2001wA.S.D. DEBBY ROLLER TEAM4Urkunde4
67Jona Fritsch2000wSpeedskate-Club Meissen e.V.4Urkunde4
68Swann Boschat2000wROLLER SUD GOELO4Urkunde4
69Séverine Biermann2001wSpeed Skater Zug4Urkunde4
70Allegra Bianucci2001wASCO Skating Concorezzo4Urkunde4
71Sonia Bianchi2000wBRIANZA inline4Urkunde4
72Camilla Ballabio2000wBRIANZA inline4Urkunde4
74Jenny Poser2001wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera3Urkunde3
75Salomé Javez2000wQRC (Quingey Roller Club)252Urkunde2
75Marie Cardoner2001wAsphalte Roller RW2Urkunde2
77Eleonora Pessina2001wCARDANO INLINE1Urkunde1

Kadetten (m) (2001-2000)
max 17 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Luca Berti2000mTSV Bernhausen745Urkunde20
2Ron Schönfeld2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.593Urkunde18
3Julian Kühne2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.430Urkunde15
4Gabriel Ohnmacht2000mArena Geisingen Inline Sport289Urkunde10
5Christian Müller2001mTB Jahn Wiesau284Urkunde7
6Maximilian Nerb2001mTSV Lenting250Urkunde7
7Jan Pribik2001mKSBM Prag239Urkunde9
8Filip Piskaty2000mKSBM Prag220Urkunde5
9Michael Lorenz2000mTSV Lenting217Urkunde7
10Jordy Van Workum2000mADBA-Leo Smit154Urkunde4
11Ewen Foussadier2000mTEAM AGON BONT146Urkunde4
12Florian Röhrich2000MERSG Darmstadt145Urkunde3
13Elia Fasolo2001mNational Team Italia136Urkunde4
14Christopher Balzer2001MERSG Darmstadt119Urkunde3
15David Barzin2001MERSG Darmstadt109Urkunde3
15Juan Pablo Arango Gil2000mPaen Canariam Team109Urkunde4
17Francesco Palumbo2000mNational Team Italia107Urkunde4
18Jason Suttels2001mRSC Heverlee104Urkunde4
19Maikol Monticelli2000mMatterhorn Ski Club90Urkunde7
20Leonardo Servetti2001mNational Team Italia87Urkunde4
20Vincenzo Maiorca2000mNational Team Italia87Urkunde4
22Davide Casoni2000mPolisportiva Lame Bologna Italia81Urkunde4
23Michael Gatti2000mNational Team Italia80Urkunde4
23Matteo D'Emilio2000mNational Team Italia80Urkunde1
25Teun De Wit2000mNational team Niederlande / unica bont team77Urkunde4
26Davide Paoli2000mNational Team Italia76Urkunde4
27Roberto Maiorca2001mNational Team Italia69Urkunde4
28Matteo Sorriento2000mASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO68Urkunde4
29Filippo Scotto2001mNational Team Italia62Urkunde4
30Alessio Rossi2000mNational Team Italia60Urkunde4
31Simone Pedrinelli2000mNational Team Italia55Urkunde4
32Alberto Scorza2001mNational Team Italia54Urkunde4
33Gabriele Taricco2001mNational Team Italia50Urkunde4
34Diego Ortiz2000mTeam Futoro Sports44Urkunde4
34Marco Grittner2001mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.44Urkunde5
36Merijn Scheperkamp2000mSIVZeist42Urkunde4
37Korneel Wittemans2000mRSC Heverlee41Urkunde4
38Matteo Pulcini2000mA.S.D. Pattinatori Sambenedettesi36Urkunde4
39Iuliano Maoloni2001mNational Team Italia35Urkunde4
39Jonah Laieb2000mTEAM AGON BONT35Urkunde4
40Simon Dhondt2000mZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde35Urkunde4
42Camilo Carjaval Durango2000mPaen Canariam Team32Urkunde4
43Mattias Gil2000mClub Saint Etienne Roller31Urkunde4
43Esteban Duarte Rubio2000mMario Duran31Urkunde4
44Christian Acevedo Berrio2000mPaen Canariam Team31Urkunde4
46Luigi Longo2000mPOL. LAME BOLOGNA ITALIA28Urkunde4
47Simone Baroni2000mASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia26Urkunde4
48Matteo D'Emilio2000mNational Team Italia25Urkunde1
49Nicolas Fournier2001mSILA Ligne Droite Racing24Urkunde4
50Matteo D'Emilio2000mNational Team Italia22Urkunde1
51Hrihtik (Ricky) Karadi2001mGTC2015 Club Best17Urkunde4
52Radek Fajkus2001mCadomotus Czech Junior Team/KSB Benatky16Urkunde4
53Matteo D'Emilio2000mNational Team Italia15Urkunde1
53Alessio Brotto2000mBRIANZA inline15Urkunde4
55Robin Soleansky2000mRoller Skating Dijon Bourgogne13Urkunde3
56Théo Joly2001mRoller Skating Dijon Bourgogne11Urkunde3
57Thomas Chapleon2000mClub Saint Etienne Roller10Urkunde4
58Pietro Polli2000mPadernese6Urkunde4
58Filippo Giardini2000mASCO Skating Concorezzo6Urkunde4
60Jani Virtanen2000mHTL4Urkunde4
60Denis Vicini2001mNational Team Italia4Urkunde4
61Paolo Valanzola2001mA. S. D. RIVOLI ROLLER TIME4Urkunde4
62Nils Vaha-Vahe2001mHTL4Urkunde4
63Andrea Tumiati2000mASD SKATING RHO4Urkunde4
64Riccardo Troiano2000mPadernese4Urkunde4
65Zack Street2001mGTC20154Urkunde4
66Prajwal Sharath2000mGTC2015 Club Best4Urkunde4
67Paul Schlichting2001mSCC Skating Berlin4Urkunde4
68Tim Rühling2000mRSV Blau-Weiß Gera4Urkunde4
69Matteo Rosiello2001mCARDANO INLINE4Urkunde4
70Niclas Rösel2001mRSV Blau-Weiß Gera4Urkunde4
71Samuele Rapetto2000mGruppo Pattinatori Savonesi4Urkunde4
72Dawid Raczynski2000mUKS Znicz Klodzko4Urkunde4
73Franz Pottrich2001mGroßenhainer RV4Urkunde4
74Ivan Oldano2001mA. S. D. RIVOLI ROLLER TIME4Urkunde4
75Lorenzo Nella2000mROTELLISTICA VENTIMIGLIESE4Urkunde4
76Ian Lynam2001mGTC2015 BMR4Urkunde4
77Davide Libralesso2001masd pattinatori spinea4Urkunde4
78Tamás Iványi2000mTornádó Team Szeged4Urkunde4
79Jonas Emil Henmar2000mInline Team Denmark4Urkunde4
80Leonardo Fossati2000mPadernese4Urkunde4
81Daniele Flavoni2000mNational Team Italia4Urkunde4
82Mattia Fiale2001mBRIANZA inline4Urkunde4
83Warre Dhondt2001mZwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde4Urkunde4
84Luca Crippa2000mASCO Skating Concorezzo4Urkunde4
85Michael Colangelo2001mPadernese4Urkunde4
86Lukas Brabenec2000mKSBM Prag4Urkunde4
87Mathieu Belloir2000msaint malo easy roller4Urkunde4
88Luca Belli2000mCARDANO INLINE4Urkunde4
90Pierre Simon2000mAsphalte Roller RW3Urkunde3
90Carlos Portilla2001mCiudad Blanca3Urkunde2
91Théo Bedez2000mRoller Club Héricourt3Urkunde3
93Elia Morassuto2000mASD Skating Club Comina1Urkunde1
93Sem Koster2001m2Skate.nl1Urkunde1

Einsteiger Schüler D (2012-2008)
max 11 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Samira Ganter2008Arena Geisingen Skate School550Urkunde12
2Mia Schwan2008TSV Bernhausen510Urkunde11
3David Gingrich2008SC Saarpfalz Bechhofen135Urkunde3
4Lena Majewska2008Arena Geisingen Skate School130Urkunde3
5Zoe Bonvicino2009A. S. D. RIVOLI ROLLER TIME126Urkunde3
6Carolin Merz2008Arena Geisingen Inline Sport125Urkunde3
7Carlotta Sinn2010Mannheimer ERC121Urkunde3
8Franzi Emser2008ERC Homburg112Urkunde3
9Nora Gilly2008Arena Geisingen Inline Sport108Urkunde3
10Louisa Hecksteden2008ERC Homburg99Urkunde3
11Paul Pinkert2009Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V.95Urkunde2
12Kornelia Wesolowska2008Arena Geisingen Skate School80Urkunde2
12Lilli Kromer2010TSuGV Grossbettlingen80Urkunde2

Einsteiger Schüler C (2007-2006)
max 11 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Virginia Holzmann2007SAV Neuhausen300Urkunde6
2Keven Launer2006SAV Neuhausen270Urkunde6
3Felix Fürderer2006Arena Geisingen Skate School150Urkunde3
4Lukas Hendrik Mueller2007SC Saarpfalz Bechhofen145Urkunde3
4Carolina Caimi2006CARDANO INLINE145Urkunde3
6Raul Burcheri2006Mannheimer ERC140Urkunde3
7Dennis Burcheri2007Mannheimer ERC120Urkunde3
8Alessia Francolini2007CARDANO INLINE108Urkunde3
9Nikola Tokic2007Skizunft Kornwestheim100Urkunde2
10Justine Schlichtholz2006Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V.90Urkunde2
11Jonathan Gareiß2007Skate Club Allgäu80Urkunde2

Einsteiger Schüler B (2005-2004)
max 11 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Hanna Schröder2004SAV Neuhausen540Urkunde12
2Max Schröder2005SAV Neuhausen490Urkunde12
3Maximilian Stritzel2005SAV Neuhausen390Urkunde10
4Larissa Killmaier2004SAV Neuhausen333Urkunde9
5Johanna Kelessidis2005Skizunft Kornwestheim215Urkunde6
6Helena Kelessidis2005Skizunft Kornwestheim181Urkunde5
7Tamara Wehrlein2004SAV Neuhausen174Urkunde5
8Dana Sophie Anton2004ERSG Darmstadt145Urkunde3
9Sharleen Coffyn-Baudot2005Colmar Aurore Roller Skating140Urkunde3
10Annika Ebner2005ERSG Darmstadt135Urkunde3
11Ivan Tokic2004Skizunft Kornwestheim100Urkunde2
12Elias El Hadou2004Asphalte Roller RW94Urkunde3
13Wiktor Wesolowska2004Arena Geisingen Skate School30Urkunde1
13Lea Sophie Fleig2004Arena Geisingen Inline Sport30Urkunde1

Einsteiger Schüler A (2003-2002)
max 11 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Alina Schuricht2002Arena Geisingen Inline Sport280Urkunde6
2Alexander Leuchter2003FT145Urkunde3
3Paolo Dautermann2003ERC Homburg140Urkunde3
4Anais Czapla2002Asphalte Roller RW136Urkunde3
5Nicolas Wittenbecher2002SAV Neuhausen135Urkunde3
5Hannaa Laham2003SAV Neuhausen135Urkunde3
7Flavio Frei2003Arena Geisingen Skate School112Urkunde3
8Chloé Mathieu2003Asphalte Roller RW102Urkunde3
9Maria Tokic2003Skizunft Kornwestheim100Urkunde2
10Lisa Karymov2003Mannheimer ERC80Urkunde2
11Emilie Mathieu2002Asphalte Roller RW66Urkunde2
11Franziska Löhnert2002Arena Geisingen Inline Sport66Urkunde2

Einsteiger Kadetten (2001-2000)
max 11 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Souriana Alassar2000SAV Neuhausen150Urkunde3
2Arthur Isaev2000Mannheimer ERC145Urkunde3
3Hasret Cimen2001RSG Michelstadt135Urkunde3
4Sophie Schuck2000Mannheimer ERC125Urkunde3
5Lilli Lück2001Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V.100Urkunde2


www.inline-loewen-cup.de