Die Treuen im Löwen-Cup

Alle anzeigen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleAnzahl Starts
1Fabienne Rau1992wRömerstein
9
2Anne Rüger1992wTSV Bernhausen
8
3Larissa Geiger1992wTuttlinger Sportfreunde
8
4Pascal Hasenmaier1992mSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
7
5Inga Carganico1992wSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
7
6Michael Glatzl1992wSZ Kornwestheim
6
7Valentin Belz1992mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
6
8Julian Krieg1992mTSV Bernhausen
6
9Davide Bassano1992mTV 1861 Rottenburg e.V.
6
10Sebastian Gyr1992mInline Club Mittelland
4
11Daniel Ott1992mERSG Darmstadt
3
12Sabrina Weckenmann1992wIHC Bitz
3
13Kay-Marcel Klug1992mZepto Team
3
14Timo Herdlitschka1992m
3
15Samuel Mistele1992mRömerstein
2
16Jonas Fosselmann1992m
2
17Jessica Schaller1992wSkatefoxes Schule Park
2
18Theresa Vogtländer1992wRSG Michelstadt
2
19Melanie Loser1992wRömerstein
2
20Manuel Jans1992mVfL Kirchheim
1
21Isabell Kemper1992wTeichwiesenschule
1
22Thorsten Junge1992mStuttgarter EC
1
23Meike Höfflin1992wHeidenheim
1
24Anna Gerlach1992wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
1
25Philipp Glowacki1992mRSG Michelstadt
1
26Svenja Gröl1992w
1
27Lisa Heller1992wTSV Bernhausen
1
28Simon Kast1992mTSV Wäschenbeuren
1
29Celvin Hieber1992mTeichwiesenschule
1
30Jan Farenga1992mTeichwiesenschule
1
31Emil Bernard1992mFilderstadt
1
32Ariane Breddin1992wTeichwiesenschule
1
33Robin Breiter1992mStuttgarter EC
1
34Mike-Tim Bergbauer1992mSERC Eishockey Schwenningen
1
35Jan Berchten1992mEmmenskater Schweiz
1
36Andre Ahsendorf1992mSchickhardt Realschule
1
37Zelal Akguen1992wSkatefoxes Ostfildern
1
38Schüler aus Rottenburg1992mTV 1861 Rottenburg e.V.
1
39Christoph Buck1992mTSV Scheer Fußball
1
40Domenico Di Matteo1992mTeichwiesenschule
1
41Jana Eschmann1992wwww.Lear-laeuft.de
1
42Lisa Genge1992wSchickhardt Realschule
1
43Stefanie Genge1992wSchickhardt Realschule
1
44Maximilian Dürr1992mStuttgarter EC
1
45Marko Drinjak1992mSZ Kornwestheim
1
46Julia Dieterich1992wLG Strohgäu
1
47Lisa Doms1992w
1
48Beate Gerdes1992wTeichwiesenschule
1
49Mona Kursawe1992wSC Lauf
1
50Benjamin Schmager1992mTeichwiesenschule
1
51Katrin Schmidt1992w
1
52Tobias Schneider1992mVfL Freudenstadt
1
53Patrick Schaeffler1992mStuttgarter EC
1
54Jasmin Sahr1992w
1
55Andre Rogic1992m
1
56Anne Rueger1992wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
57Florian Saager1992m
1
58Julia Schwarz1992w
1
59Oemer Sisman1992mSkatefoxes Ostfildern
1
60Maria Wasilschenko1992wTeichwiesenschule
1
61Steffen Weidler1992m
1
62Marei Weiss1992wwww.Lear-laeuft.de
1
63Lucas Villinger1992mStuttgarter EC
1
64Antonietta Verdoliva1992wKorntal-Münchingen
1
65Simeon Stork1992mTeichwiesenschule
1
66Sarah Strobel1992wSV Nufringen
1
67Okan Taskiran1992mTeichwiesenschule
1
68Carsten Reinhardt1992mDRK Neublach
1
69Sandro Reich1992mHeidenheim
1
70Jessica Liberato1992wStuttgarter EC
1
71Julian Lorenz1992m
1
72Benjamin Loser1992mRömerstein
1
73Nadja Lechner1992wTeichwiesenschule
1
74Nancy Wolf1992wTeichwiesenschule
1
75Alisia Krebs1992w
1
76Celine Kuehnel1992wTSV Leinfelden
1
77Dennio Kurrle1992mSkatefoxes Schule Park
1
78Gabriel Matovina1992mSchickhardt Realschule
1
79Dennis Mayer1992mKöngen
1
80Claudia Picciani1992wSV Feldstetten
1
81Natalie Pik1992w
1
82Vanessa Rebscher1992wRSG Michelstadt
1
83Maria Pellino1992wKorntal-Münchingen
1
84Anastasia Orfanopoulou1992wSkatefoxes Schule Park
1
85Patrick Mezger1992m
1
86Michael Moser1992mIHC Bitz
1
87Filip Mursic1992mSchickhardt Realschule
1
88Sophia Knapp1992wLok Erfurt
1


www.inline-loewen-cup.de