Die Treuen im Löwen-Cup
Alle anzeigen
Platz
Name
Jahrgang
m/w
Verein/Schule
Anzahl Starts
1
Sophia Deuchert
1995
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
58
2
Tamara Felbinger
1995
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
38
3
Marcel Birkle
1995
m
FuT Geisingen
36
4
Sarah Stöferle
1995
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
28
5
Carla Uhrig
1995
w
Hot Wheels Schwenningen
24
6
Vivian Schöttle
1995
w
Tuttlinger Sportfreunde
22
7
Isabel Stanzel
1995
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
21
8
Andreas Pätzold
1995
m
Skate Club Allgaeu
19
9
Laura Nitsch
1995
w
Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
11
10
Josef Mauritius
1995
m
DAV Neu-Ulm
11
11
Markus Kille
1995
m
RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
10
12
Maurice Demant
1995
m
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
10
13
Emma Laieb
1995
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
10
14
Jana Hammer
1995
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
10
15
Cleo-Sybell Feisel
1995
w
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
10
16
Whitney Asare
1995
w
Albspeed
8
17
Isabell Stanzel
1995
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
8
18
Nils Graf
1995
m
SC Lauf
8
19
Fabio Becker
1995
m
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
7
20
Edwin Bott
1995
m
ERSG Darmstadt
7
21
Manon Riehl
1995
w
Strasbourg Roller Vitesse
7
22
Margot Fremond
1995
w
Strasbourg Roller Vitesse
7
23
Astrid Haas
1995
w
Grosshöchstetten / BE
7
24
Julian Gehlfuss
1995
m
TSV Bernhausen
6
25
Philipp Neumann
1995
m
TSV Bernhausen
6
26
Reto Zeller
1995
m
Rollingstars
6
27
Melissa Zak
1995
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
5
28
Marcel Hoffmann
1995
m
TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V.
5
29
Tobias Jacob
1995
m
IHC Bitz
5
30
Charlotte Bär
1995
w
Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
5
31
Steven Hauk
1995
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
5
32
Thomas Schäffer
1995
m
Strasbourg Roller Vitesse
4
33
Philipp Brunntahler
1995
m
TSV Partenkirchen
4
34
Laura Schmauder
1995
w
SZ Römerstein
4
35
Isabell Buchholz
1995
w
1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.
4
36
Felix Kanis
1995
m
TSV Partenkirchen
4
37
Yamilla Peyer
1995
w
Inline Team Furttal Schweiz
4
38
Sina Gütlich
1995
w
RSG Michelstadt
4
39
Ferdinand Gleixner
1995
m
LG Salemertal
3
40
Sylvain Geoffroy
1995
m
RC3V
3
41
Nicolas Bühler
1995
m
RSC Liestal
3
42
Arthur Rencker
1995
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
3
43
Melanie Röthlisberger
1995
w
Inline Club Mittelland
3
44
Dominique Lommers
1995
w
Kempische Rollsport
3
45
Simone Schär
1995
w
K2swiss / RSC Liestal
3
46
Jonas Urbanski
1995
m
ISG Rimbach e.V.
3
47
Dennis Balz
1995
m
3
48
Yannis Vandebeeck
1995
m
RSC Heverlee
3
49
Nicole Meyer
1995
w
FuT Geisingen
3
50
Pia Fink
1995
w
SV Bremelau
2
51
Alisa Kübler
1995
w
Römerstein
2
52
Sophie Carolus
1995
w
Gotthard-Müller-Schule
2
53
Fabian Dieterle
1995
m
SSF Heilbronn
2
54
Felix Jeschan
1995
m
TS Bayreuth
2
55
Jil Kötting
1995
w
2
56
Josua Schenk
1995
m
www.evangelische-kirche-wolfschlugen.de
2
57
Sebastian Briem
1995
m
TSV Bernhausen
2
58
Katrin Baur
1995
w
Heidenheim
2
59
Natalie Roski
1995
w
2
60
Jonathan Guggenberger
1995
m
Karlschule Tuttlingen
1
61
Jonas Gutknecht
1995
m
Gebua Tamm
1
62
Laura Zuber
1995
w
1
63
Leoni Fischer
1995
w
Grundschule Mühlheim
1
64
Johanna Fischer
1995
w
1
65
Hannes Fiechtner
1995
m
1
66
Dominic Eicher
1995
m
www.lear-laeuft.de
1
67
Anna Deharde
1995
w
Winnenden
1
68
Fabian Cibis
1995
m
1
69
Jasmin Bülow
1995
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
70
Jessica Budow
1995
w
1
71
Amina Brucker
1995
w
1
72
Steffen Böckle
1995
m
1
73
Sophie Blessing
1995
w
1
74
Simon Beiser
1995
m
1
75
Florian Bauer
1995
m
www.lear-laeuft.de
1
76
Whitney Asare Nyame
1995
w
Rocking wheels (HSB)
1
77
Sophie Häfele
1995
w
TSV Bernhausen
1
78
Theresa Kohler
1995
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
79
Derya Haug
1995
w
1
80
Sarah Schneider
1995
w
TV Haueneberstein
1
81
Sina Raml
1995
w
Winnenden
1
82
Lukas Ritter
1995
m
1
83
Mario Rössel
1995
m
REV Heilbronn
1
84
Martin Sabieraj
1995
m
1
85
Carola Schafbuch
1995
w
1
86
Melanie Schenkl
1995
w
TV Stammbach
1
87
Nadine Schmid
1995
w
VfL Ostelsheim
1
88
Marc Schmidt
1995
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
89
Annabell Schreiber
1995
w
1
90
Katharina Prinzing
1995
w
1
91
Henry Silcher
1995
m
SSF Heilbronn
1
92
Sven Stötzler
1995
m
1
93
Anastasia Surikov
1995
w
TC Markdorf
1
94
Elisa Ütz
1995
w
VfL Winterbach
1
95
Selena Valitutto
1995
w
TSV Bernhausen
1
96
Alessandra Veit
1995
w
TG Tuttlingen
1
97
Alina Weber
1995
w
Grundschule Mühlheim
1
98
Leslie Wensky
1995
w
1
99
Fenja Raml
1995
w
Winnenden
1
100
Lars Pohl
1995
m
VfL Waiblingen
1
101
Sara Heimerzheim
1995
w
Sankt Augustin
1
102
Janine Kuebler
1995
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
103
Isabel Janssen
1995
w
RSG Michelstadt
1
104
Tina Jerg
1995
w
1
105
Anastasia Kail
1995
w
Lippachtalschule
1
106
Mario Kalmbach
1995
m
Lippachtalschule
1
107
Niklas Kastel
1995
m
FC Erfweiler-Ehlingen
1
108
Miriam Klein
1995
w
Hanweiler
1
109
Marco Kölz
1995
m
www.lear-laeuft.de
1
110
Julia Zink
1995
w
SC Lauf
1
111
Marie Lenz
1995
w
1
112
Mario Perna
1995
m
Karlschule Tuttlingen
1
113
David Li
1995
m
1
114
Tamara Lutze
1995
w
IHC Bitz
1
115
Manuel Mergl
1995
m
Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
1
116
Katja Mindler
1995
w
Gärtringen
1
117
Jannik Müller
1995
m
1
118
Lukas Müller
1995
m
Stuttgarter EC
1
119
Thorsten Müller
1995
m
1
120
Steffen Nann
1995
m
1
121
Melanie Albrecht
1995
w
SSF Heilbronn
1
www.inline-loewen-cup.de