Die Treuen im Löwen-Cup
Alle anzeigen
Platz
Name
Jahrgang
m/w
Verein/Schule
Anzahl Starts
1
Francie Heiser
2001
w
TSV Bernhausen
139
2
Maren Merkle
2001
w
Skizunft Kornwestheim
134
3
Joana Freudenschuß
2001
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
133
4
Bianca Sattig
2001
w
TSV Bernhausen
120
5
Marco Grittner
2001
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
69
6
Sara Kaletsch
2001
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
43
7
Sven Schreiber
2001
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
40
8
Luca Kraut
2001
m
VfL Ulm
38
9
Florian Falke
2001
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
35
10
Vanessa Müller
2001
w
TB Jahn Wiesau
28
11
Jan Pribik
2001
m
KSBM Prag
27
12
Lotte Brickenstein
2001
w
VfL Ulm
27
13
Alessandro Caprino
2001
m
Hot Wheels Schwenningen
24
14
Jenny Poser
2001
w
RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
22
15
Maximilian Nerb
2001
m
TSV Lenting
22
16
Carina Maier
2001
w
TSV Lenting
20
17
Florian Meyer
2001
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
20
18
Christian Müller
2001
m
TB Jahn Wiesau
18
19
Anna Sänger
2001
w
RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
15
20
Celin Überbacher
2001
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
15
21
Felix Jonas Eiben
2001
m
SZ Kornwestheim
15
22
Shalin Ghebreyohanes
2001
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
14
23
Christopher Balzer
2001
m
ERSG Darmstadt
14
24
Fabian Heselberger
2001
m
ISC Regensburg
13
25
Camille Waechter
2001
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
12
26
Niclas Rösel
2001
m
RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
12
27
Melina Steffens
2001
w
TS Bayreuth
11
28
David Barzin
2001
m
ERSG Darmstadt
11
29
Jan Zikeli
2001
m
SZ Kornwestheim
11
30
Emma Leroy
2001
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
10
31
Katerina Mestekova
2001
w
KSBM Prag
10
32
Luce Divoux
2001
w
Bischheim Speed Skating
9
33
Marie Cardoner
2001
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
8
34
Svenja Kretzer
2001
w
TS Bayreuth
8
35
Denis Vicini
2001
m
National Team Italia
7
36
Corinne Stoddard
2001
w
GTC2015 GLSkate
7
37
Maria Grosser
2001
w
1 FC Nürnberg
7
38
Inse Vanhove
2001
w
RSC Heverlee
7
39
Emilie Godfrin
2001
w
VFR Büttgen e.V. 1912
7
40
Nicolas Fournier
2001
m
TEAM BONT
7
41
Silvia Federico
2001
w
ASD Cardano Inline
7
42
Matteo Rosiello
2001
m
Cardano Inline
7
43
Emily Besoke
2001
w
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
7
44
Manuel Winkler
2001
m
TSV Lenting
7
45
Alexandra Römer
2001
w
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
7
46
Alice Donghi
2001
w
Padernese
7
47
Jason Suttels
2001
m
RSC Heverlee
7
48
Michael Colangelo
2001
m
Padernese
7
49
Marc Huber
2001
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
6
50
Lilli Lück
2001
w
Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
6
51
Severine Biermann
2001
w
Speed Skater Zug
6
52
Leon Deuchert
2001
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
6
53
Lukas Aschwanden
2001
m
Juka-Linthline
6
54
Clement Asbert
2001
m
Voujeaucourt Roller Club Vitesse
6
55
Cheryl Andrey
2001
w
Hotweels, Biel-Bienne
6
56
Flavio Gross
2001
m
K2 Racing Team
5
57
Jonas Koloska
2001
m
RSV Blau-Weiß Gera
5
58
Felix Eiben
2001
m
SZ Kornwestheim
5
59
Tamara Henzler
2001
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
5
60
Robin Hueber
2001
m
Speed inliner Basilisk
5
61
Alberto Scorza
2001
m
National Team Italia
4
62
Marta Barlettani
2001
w
ASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI
4
63
Mattia Fiale
2001
m
BRIANZA inline
4
64
Gabriele Taricco
2001
m
National Team Italia
4
65
Radek Fajkus
2001
m
Cadomotus Czech Junior Team/KSB Benatky
4
66
Roberto Maiorca
2001
m
National Team Italia
4
67
Elia Fasolo
2001
m
National Team Italia
4
68
Denise Zampieri
2001
w
asd pattinatori spinea
4
69
Davide Libralesso
2001
m
asd pattinatori spinea
4
70
Pius Albrecht
2001
m
TC Thalhofen
4
71
Susana Zapata Uribe
2001
w
Paen Canariam Team
4
72
Iuliano Maoloni
2001
m
National Team Italia
4
73
Elisabetta Gioia
2001
w
A.S.D. DEBBY ROLLER TEAM
4
74
Valeria Gomez Usuga
2001
w
Paen Canariam Team
4
75
Hrihtik (Ricky) Karadi
2001
m
GTC2015 Club Best
4
76
Nils Vaha-Vahe
2001
m
HTL
4
77
Paul Schlichting
2001
m
SCC Skating Berlin
4
78
Paolo Valanzola
2001
m
A. S. D. RIVOLI ROLLER TIME
4
79
Giorgia Valanzano
2001
w
National Team Italia
4
80
Asia Varani
2001
w
National Team Italia
4
81
Ian Lynam
2001
m
GTC2015 BMR
4
82
Valeria Rodriguez Lopez
2001
w
Paen Canariam Team
4
83
Ivan Oldano
2001
m
A. S. D. RIVOLI ROLLER TIME
4
84
Séverine Biermann
2001
w
Speed Skater Zug
4
85
Allegra Bianucci
2001
w
ASCO Skating Concorezzo
4
86
Maxi Nerb
2001
m
TSV Lenting
4
87
Pia Reiske
2001
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
4
88
Warre Dhondt
2001
m
Zwaantjes Rollerclub Zandvoorde
4
89
Giulia Bramante
2001
w
a.s.d. olimpiade pattinatori siracusa
4
90
Eleonora Roberto
2001
w
A. S. D. RIVOLI ROLLER TIME
4
91
Eleonora Pessina
2001
w
CARDANO INLINE
4
92
Laura Peveri
2001
w
National Team Italia
4
93
Valeria Robustelli Test
2001
w
National Team Italia
4
94
Daniele Montorselli
2001
m
TSV Bernhausen
4
95
Leonardo Servetti
2001
m
National Team Italia
4
96
Nadine Clauß
2001
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
4
97
Franz Pottrich
2001
m
Großenhainer RV
4
98
Marie Courson
2001
w
ROLLER SUD GOELO
4
99
Selina Höfler
2001
w
Arena Geisingen Inline Sport
4
100
Filippo Scotto
2001
m
National Team Italia
4
101
Zack Street
2001
m
GTC2015
4
102
Yineth Steffany Rodriguez Guerrero
2001
w
National Team Italia
4
103
Maia Batisa
2001
w
CDEIA - Team Nobel
4
104
Matteo Behra
2001
m
Colmar Aurore Roller Skating
3
105
Aglae Hamen
2001
w
Colmar Aurore Roller Skating
3
106
Maria Großer
2001
w
1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.
3
107
Bernardo Freire
2001
m
CD Escola Internacional do Algarve
3
108
Severine Biermann
2001
w
Speedskater Zug
3
109
Floris Gaier
2001
m
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
3
110
Leonie Gärtner
2001
w
SZ Kornwestheim
3
111
Alexis Fond
2001
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
3
112
Geronimo Flinspach
2001
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
3
113
Nina Burkhard
2001
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
3
114
Charline Claude
2001
w
RC3V
3
115
Valeria Verteramo
2001
w
Team Belotti
3
116
Lukas Yuan-Chieh
2001
m
Hot Wheels Biel
3
117
Zoé Begic
2001
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
3
118
Maia Batista
2001
w
CD Escola Internacional do Algarve
3
119
Theo Joly
2001
m
RSDB Dijon
3
120
Anthony Martinez
2001
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
3
121
Opaline Pedicone
2001
w
AM Sports Dijon
3
122
Louis Larmusiaux
2001
m
ASCAP Roller Skating
3
123
Lois Larmusiaux
2001
m
ASCAP ROLLER SKATING
3
124
Noah Meguelati
2001
m
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
3
125
Leon Meyer
2001
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
3
126
Fabio Travaglini
2001
m
K2 Racing Team
3
127
Tomas Montero
2001
m
Correcaminos Neiva
3
128
Joshua Müller
2001
m
Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
3
129
Zachary Sreet
2001
m
GTC2014
3
130
Max-Marcus Nerb
2001
m
TSV Lenting
3
131
Dinah Speth
2001
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
3
132
Luca Logiodice
2001
m
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
3
133
Anna Ostlender
2001
w
DAV Neu-Ulm
3
134
Lea Rapp
2001
w
FuT Geisingen
3
135
Alida Klasen
2001
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
3
136
Gina-Marie Kienle
2001
w
3
137
Gina Kienle
2001
w
LV Ettenheim
3
138
Hrithik Karadi
2001
m
GTC2014
3
139
Luisa Schmid
2001
w
3
140
Théo Joly
2001
m
Roller Skating Dijon Bourgogne
3
141
Michelle Schirmer
2001
w
1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.
3
142
Daniela Malvestuto
2001
w
ASD SKATING RHO
3
143
Carlos Portilla
2001
m
Ciudad Blanca
2
144
Radim Novotnu
2001
m
BK Nachod
2
145
Justin Reinhart
2001
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
2
146
Enni Wielsch
2001
w
SSF Heilbronn
2
147
Camille Waecher
2001
w
Asphalte Roller Rixheim
2
148
Ronny Rogenmoser
2001
m
Juka-Linthline
2
149
Emeline Schmitt
2001
w
ASCAP Roller Skating
2
150
Ranin Ibrahim
2001
m
SZ Kornwestheim
2
151
Emelie Eisele
2001
w
SZ Römerstein
2
152
Adam Elsaidi
2001
m
VfL Ulm
2
153
Charlotte Veigel
2001
w
1
154
Lena Fuhr
2001
w
SpVgg Holzgerlingen LT
1
155
Simon Oetinger
2001
m
TSV Bernhausen
1
156
Annika Kohler
2001
w
1
157
Thalia Knicker
2001
w
SZ Kornwestheim
1
158
Chiara Knicker
2001
w
SZ Kornwestheim
1
159
Shalin Gheybreyjohannes
2001
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
160
Tim Kaufmann
2001
m
1
161
Jonas Baul
2001
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
162
Rebecca Rentschler
2001
w
Run4life
1
163
Gina Rodriguez
2001
w
1
164
Stephanie Grosch
2001
w
1
165
Paul Maximilian Schober
2001
m
1
166
Karl Sassie
2001
m
1
167
Cynthia - Lucy Karl
2001
w
1
168
Jacquelin Irene John
2001
w
1
169
Marcel Birk
2001
m
GSV Maichingen
1
170
Nils Kohler
2001
m
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
171
Marvin Blattner
2001
m
1
172
Koray Deveci
2001
m
1
173
Selin Tokkaya
2001
w
www.lear-laeuft.de
1
174
Miriam Dutschke
2001
w
Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
175
Adelheid Jaggy
2001
w
1
176
Florian Dolphin
2001
m
1
177
Hendrik Voigt
2001
m
Skizunft Kornwestheim
1
178
Juliane Dimster
2001
w
TSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
179
Julian Lang
2001
m
TSV Bernhausen
1
180
Michelle Stoffel
2001
w
1
181
Katrin Frech
2001
w
1
182
Ulrich Kriscchtan
2001
m
1
183
Sandra Mindler
2001
w
Gärtringen
1
184
Luca Föll
2001
m
1
185
Danielle Montorselli
2001
m
TSV Bernhausen
1
186
Oskar Föll
2001
m
1
187
Lucy Krämer
2001
w
1
188
Sem Koster
2001
m
2Skate.nl
1
189
Valentina Schmid
2001
w
Römerstein
1
www.inline-loewen-cup.de