Die Treuen im Löwen-Cup

Alle anzeigen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleAnzahl Starts
1Marvin Klotz2005mSSF Heilbronn
168
2Lea Hadzizulfic2005wTSV Bernhausen
165
3Tiara Geidel2005wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
119
4Julian Stiller2005MTSV Bernhausen
118
5Jakob Keitel2005mTSV Bernhausen
115
6Lara Schmauder2005wVfL Ulm
75
7Luca Burkhard2005mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
58
8Katja Schäfer2005wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
47
9Viola Schäfer2005wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
47
10Simon Maurer2005mTB Jahn Wiesau
34
11Fabian Frick2005mDAV Neu-Ulm
31
12Carolin Dutschke2005wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
31
13Linda Rottenkolber2005wTSV Lenting
28
14Emelie Plaß2005wSkate Club Allgäu
28
15Max Schröder2005mSAV Neuhausen
22
16Alicia Wiche2005wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
21
17Luca Goettelmann2005mSkate Club Allgäu
15
18Sarah Militello2005wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
15
19Samuel Ghebreyohanes2005mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
13
20Vanessa Geilert-Canete2005wRSG Michelstadt
11
21Patrik Malecek2005mKSBM Prag
11
22Anna Trux2005wTS Bayreuth
11
23Adam Lhotak2005mKSBM Praha
10
24Marlene Mönnich2005wTSSC Erfurt
10
25Fiona Schuck2005wMannheimer ERC e.V.
9
26Maelya Simon2005wAsphalte Roller RW
9
27Veronika Rihova2005wKSBM Prag
8
28Johana Stodolova2005wKSBM Prag
8
29Kira Kunz2005wTSV Bernhausen
8
30Zuzana Stodolova2005wKSBM Prag
8
31Natalie Cerny2005wVfL Ulm
7
32Joelina Schinke2005wSkizunft Kornwestheim
7
33Fynn Quirin2005mERC Homburg
6
34Anna Flath2005wRSG Michelstadt
6
35Benjamin Streif2005mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
6
36Siebe Suttels2005mRSC Heverlee
6
37Paula Lück2005wSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
6
38Lukas Meline2005mBSS
6
39Nina Özdemir2005wSSC Köln 1998 e.V.
6
40Julian Springer2005mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
6
41Yannis Steffens2005mTS Bayreuth
6
42Alexander Farthofer2005mSC Lattella Wörgl
6
43Jonas Derendinger2005mRolling Stars, CH - Selzach (Schweiz)
6
44Markus Eiglmeier2005mTSV Lenting
6
45Eva Holubcova2005wKSBM Praha
5
46Hannah Josephin Mack2005wTSV Bernhausen
5
47Lily Hecksteden2005wSkate Network Saar
5
48Svenja Hecht2005wVfL Ulm
5
49Tom Eichhorn2005mTSV Bernhausen
5
50Lukas Meyer2005mTSV Bernhausen
5
51Maélya Simon2005wAsphalte Roller Rixheim
5
52Adriana Pískatá2005wKSBM Prag
5
53Adriana Piskata2005wKSBM Prag
5
54Luisa Fladerer2005wTB Jahn Wiesau
4
55Lukas Müller2005mTB Jahn Wiesau
4
56Gianna Kaiser2005wSkate Club Allgäu
4
57Anna Horn2005wSkate Club Allgäu
4
58Katharina Sauer2005wSkate Club Allgäu
4
59Anja Merk2005wSkate Club Allgäu
4
60Sophie Müller2005wTB Jahn Wiesau
4
61Tamara Káldi2005wBurningwheelsteam
3
62Lilou Joly2005wRoller Skating Dijon Bourgogne
3
63Alice Colombo2005wBRIANZA inline
3
64Lionel Fuhrmann2005mColmar Aurore Roller Skating
3
65Riccardo Ceola2005mASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia
3
66Lola Brugger2005wUnion Speedskating Club Innsbruck
3
67Olimpiusz Furgala2005mUKS Znicz Klodzko
3
68Anna Amantea2005wRoma 7 Pattinaggio
3
69Cléa Garropin2005wDIJON ROLLER SPORTS
3
70Alexander Haase2005mLC Solbad Ravensberg e.V.
3
71Clea Garropin2005wDIJON ROLLER SPORTS
3
72Ricco Blülle2005mRolling Stars
3
73Elias Fink2005MSkizunft Kornwestheim
3
74Nevio Gross2005mRSC Liestal
3
75Samy Boufelaas2005MAsphalte Roller RW
3
76Violette Braun2005wBischheim Speed Skating
3
77Samuel Ghebreyjohannes2005mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
3
78Nicholas Belt2005mGTC2014
3
79Patryk Zenner2005mUKS Znicz Klodzko
3
80Manuel Peraboni2005mA.N.P.I. POLISPORTIVA SEZIONE PATTINAGGIO
3
81Ronja Reifen2005wTV Datteln 09 e. V.
3
82Jakub Szpunar2005mUKS Znicz Klodzko
3
83Elyan Pagani2005mBRIANZA inline
3
84Martina Vanetti2005wCARDANO INLINE
3
85Tanja Wachswender2005wSteirischer Rollsportverband
3
86Josephine Müller2005wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
3
87Alessandro Mosca2005mBRIANZA inline
3
88Michael Momot2005mVoujeaucourt Roller Club Vitesse
3
89Alessia Smaldone2005wA.N.P.I. POLISPORTIVA PATTINAGGIO
3
90Michaël Momot2005mVoujeaucourt RCV
3
91Jolina Meyer2005wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
3
92Filippo Marretta2005mASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO
3
93Tommaso Spaventa2005mRoma 7 Pattinaggio
3
94Alberto Zaffaroni2005mCARDANO INLINE
3
95Gaetan Rethore2005mAM Sports Dijon
3
96Giorgia Sardo2005wDAV Neu-Ulm
3
97Leon Lau2005mSkate Club Allgäu
3
98Cora Kundisch2005wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera
3
99Alexander Wolf2005mSkate Club Allgäu
3
100Sebastian Kieser2005mSSC Köln 1998 e.V.
3
101Thibaut Martinez2005mAsphalte Roller Rixheim
2
102Chiara Sinisi2005wCARDANO INLINE
2
103Justin Baul2005mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
2
104Katja Kaiser2005wFuT Geisingen
2
105Daniel Sautter2005mSpVgg Holzgerlingen LT
2
106Hanna Schröder2005wSAV Neuhausen
1
107Johanna Kelessidis2005wSkizunft Kornwestheim
1
108Nadia Spurgeon2005wInline Club Mittelland
1
109Johanna Schlaud2005wVfL Ulm
1
110Jennifer Waffenschmidt2005wSkizunft Kornwestheim
1
111Michelle Birk2005wGSV Maichingen
1
112Sarah Bender2005w
1
113Jonas Weyhing2005mTSV Bernhausen
1
114Marcel Raphael Barth2005mAlbertus Magnus Gymnasium
1
115Jael Bordne2005w
1
116Leonard Pohl2005mJahr
1
117Loreen Egner2005wTSV Neuenstein
1
118Hugo Grahe2005m
1
119Jakob Keitec2005mSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
1
120Isabelle Kreutze2005wSSV Zuffenhausen
1
121Hannes Kuhnle2005mGymnasium Friedrich II Lorch
1
122Jessica Hopp2005w
1
123Megan Maceachen2005wTeichwiesenschule Korntal
1
124Franziska Hohenstein2005w
1
125Clara Haug2005wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
126Siddharth Nirmal2005mSwiss International Schoo...
1
127Lisa Schattranek2005wSkizunft Kornwestheim
1
128Meike Nowak2005wNowRun
1
129Varad Patil2005mAnrede
1
130Gregory Plattner2005mRSC Liestal
1
131Helena Kelessidis2005wSkizunft Kornwestheim
1
132Maria Francesca2005wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
133Sophie Rothe2005wGSV Maichingen
1
134Jolea Farian2005wFSG Ludwigsburg
1
135Pauline Amann2005wSpvgg Besigheim
1


www.inline-loewen-cup.de