Die Treuen im Löwen-Cup

Alle anzeigen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleAnzahl Starts
1Svenja Hecht2006wVfL Ulm
123
2Johanna Schlaud2006wVfL Ulm
105
3Lukas Meyer2006mTSV Bernhausen
98
4Jonas Weyhing2006mTSV Bernhausen
84
5Gianna Kaiser2006wSkate Club Allgäu
71
6Joelina Schinke2006wSSF Heilbronn
66
7Katharina Sauer2006wSkate Club Allgäu
56
8Katja Kaiser2006wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
54
9Nevio Gross2006mRSC Liestal
34
10Anna Weber2006wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
26
11Lukas Müller2006mTB Jahn Wiesau
24
12Sophie Müller2006wTB Jahn Wiesau
24
13Luisa Fladerer2006wTB Jahn Wiesau
21
14Verena Tome2006wSkate Club Allgäu
19
15Josip Klisanin2006mTSV Lenting
18
16Matias Monticelli2006mMatterhorn Ski Club
18
17Jennifer Waffenschmidt2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim
15
18Felix Kromer2006mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
14
19Ricco Blülle2006mRolling Stars
14
20Jessica Martinov2006wSAV Neuhausen
12
21Timothy Michea2006mAsphalte Roller RW
12
22Nina Auer2006wAsphalte Roller RW
9
23Leonardo Bossi2006mASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia
9
24Justine Marie Schlichtholz2006wTSV Bernhausen
9
25Jessica Martynov2006wSAV Neuhausen
9
26Alia Himpel2006wTSV Bernhausen
9
27Jonas Kriehebauer2006mSkate Club Allgäu
8
28Adrian Vajansky2006mKSBM Prag
8
29Anna Horn2006wSkate Club Allgäu
8
30Lucas Gebel2006mAsphalte Roller RW
6
31Sharon Pendl2006wSC Lattella Wörgl
6
32Yessic Schibler2006mHotWheels Biel-Bienne
6
33Tamino Schinke2006mSkizunft Kornwestheim
6
34Tom Joecks2006MERSG Darmstadt
6
35Tyler Imwinkelried2006mSAV Neuhausen
6
36Elisa Wegner2006wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
6
37Annemarie Seeh2006wSAV Neuhausen
5
38Anna Stamatoudi2006wTSV Bernhausen
5
39Jesica Forstova2006wKSBM Prag
5
40Berisha Mirlinda2006wTSV Bernhausen
5
41Rosalie Boehm2006wSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
5
42Selina Bopp2006wTSV Bernhausen
5
43Enzo Ramirez2006mVfL Ulm
5
44Anja Ott2006wTSV Lenting
4
45Anja Merk2006wSkate Club Allgäu
4
46Vanille Schiff2006wColmar Aurore Roller Skating
4
47Mirlinda Berisha2006wTSV Bernhausen
4
48Lisa Schaffranek2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim
4
49Marco Biasoli2006mPostSV Landshut
4
50Anna Lerchenmüller2006wSkate Club Allgäu
4
51Lara Gattamorta2006wCARDANO INLINE
3
52Joel Heiss2006mMannheimer ERC e.V.
3
53Raphael Gallbronner2006mDAV Neu-Ulm
3
54Tiara Geidel2006wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
3
55Leon Geisheimer2006mSAV Neuhausen
3
56Lennart Gros2006MERC Homburg
3
57Adrian Gerber2006mUnion Speedskating Club Innsbruck
3
58Menichini Giorgia2006wA.S.D. DEBBY ROLLER TEAM
3
59Maïa Decelle2006wADRollers Epernay
3
60Julia Bedon2006wPadernese
3
61Kenan Besirevic2006mSC- Latella Wörgl
3
62Adoxe Beylet2006wBischheim Speed Skating
3
63Cecchelli Azzurra2006wASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI
3
64Alice Aspesi2006wCARDANO INLINE
3
65Samuele Abis2006mCARDANO INLINE
3
66Seeh Annemarie2006wSAV Neuhausen
3
67Konstantin Aravidis2006MMannheimer ERC
3
68Lorenzo Bonvicino2006mA. S. D. RIVOLI ROLLER TIME
3
69Tommaso Bonvicino2006mA. S. D. RIVOLI ROLLER TIME
3
70Alessia Distasio2006wCARDANO INLINE
3
71Carolin Dutschke2006wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
3
72Jesika Forstova2006wKSBM Prag
3
73Giorgia Dilascio2006wCARDANO INLINE
3
74Luca Burkhard2006mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
3
75Fedora Tindara Braghieri2006wASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
3
76Violette Braun2006wBischheim Speed Skating
3
77Violette BRAUN2006wBischheim Speed Skating
3
78Nicolas Gab2006mERC Homburg
3
79Hanna Kopp2006wSkate Club Allgäu
3
80Timothy MICHEA2006mAsphalte Roller Rixheim
3
81Vicky Schmid2006wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
3
82Fabrizio Merra2006mASCO Skating Concorezzo
3
83Emma Mencarelli2006wASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI
3
84Daniel Leiser2006mHotWheels Biel
3
85Lara Schmauder2006wDAV Neu-Ulm
3
86Vanille SCHIFF2006wColmar Aurore Roller Skating
3
87Robin Scheidhauer2006mVfL Ulm
3
88Jeannine Rosner2006wUnion Speedskating Club Innsbruck
3
89Cedric Plattner2006mRSC Liestal
3
90Giada Schiavone2006wCARDANO INLINE
3
91Gross Nevio2006mRSC Liestal
3
92Keven Launer2006mSAV Neuhausen
3
93Anne-Marie Seeh2006wSAV Neuhausen
3
94Arthur Köthe2006m1 FC Nürnberg
3
95Maja Stoffler2006wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
3
96Nadia Spurgeon2006wInline Club Mittelland
3
97Luca Siviglia2006mA.S.D. ANPINLINE PATTINAGGIO COLOGNO MONZESE
3
98Luca Storz2006mSAV Neuhausen
3
99Amelie-Sophie Winter2006WSC Saarpfalz Bechhofen
3
100Marco Voigt2006mSZ Kornwestheim
3
101Ina Sinn2006WMannheimer ERC
3
102Nina Kormányos2006wTornádó Team Szeged
3
103Zoira Dicaterino2006wCARDANO INLINE
2
104Milena Grossenbacher2006wInline Club Mittelland
2
105Constantin Segelbacher2006mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
2
106Marie Mötzung2006wSSF Heilbronn
2
107Lia Winkelmann2006wSV LöWi Köln
1
108Felix Schaich2006mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
109Anna Saile2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim
1
110Selina Miso Bopp2006wTSV Bernhausen
1
111Amelie Saemann2006w
1
112Ronja Schwald2006wFuT Geisingen
1
113Arthur Sinner2006m
1
114Simon Beck2006mSkizunft Kornwestheim
1
115Caroline Olive2006w
1
116Ljepa-Maria Groth2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim
1
117Annika Ketterer2006w
1
118Janina Grönwoldt2006w
1
119Fabian Kümmerle2006m
1
120Hannah Hauschel2006wSPEED-TEAM-STUTTGART
1
121Maximilian Hoh2006m
1
122Lorena Sophia Hettich2006w
1
123Serafin Heitkamp2006mK.P.E. Klub
1
124Alia Sophie Himpel2006wTSV Bernhausen
1
125Wenke Lorenz2006w
1
126Maurice Marosi2006mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
127Tina Renz2006w
1
128Roger Casanova2006m
1
129Leonie Casalinuovo2006w
1
130Malte Alexander Hettich2006m
1
131Viktoria Eitl2006wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
132Jolea Farian2006wTC Ludwigsburg
1
133Manuel Eppinger2006mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
134Emil Ellwanger2006m
1
135Benjamin Rieker2006mSSF Heilbronn
1


www.inline-loewen-cup.de