Die Treuen im Löwen-Cup

Alle anzeigen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleAnzahl Starts
1Svenja Hecht2006wVfL Ulm
129
2Johanna Schlaud2006wVfL Ulm
111
3Lukas Meyer2006mTSV Bernhausen
104
4Jonas Weyhing2006mTSV Bernhausen
90
5Gianna Kaiser2006wSkate Club Allgäu
77
6Joelina Schinke2006wSSF Heilbronn
66
7Katharina Sauer2006wSkate Club Allgäu
62
8Katja Kaiser2006wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
60
9Nevio Gross2006mRSC Liestal
34
10Anna Weber2006wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
26
11Sophie Müller2006wTB Jahn Wiesau
24
12Lukas Müller2006mTB Jahn Wiesau
24
13Josip Klisanin2006mTSV Lenting
24
14Luisa Fladerer2006wTB Jahn Wiesau
21
15Jennifer Waffenschmidt2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim
21
16Verena Tome2006wSkate Club Allgäu
19
17Matias Monticelli2006mMatterhorn Ski Club
18
18Ricco Blülle2006mRolling Stars
14
19Felix Kromer2006mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
14
20Timothy Michea2006mAsphalte Roller RW
12
21Jessica Martinov2006wSAV Neuhausen
12
22Jonas Kriehebauer2006mSkate Club Allgäu
11
23Lisa Schaffranek2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim
10
24Alia Himpel2006wTSV Bernhausen
9
25Tom Joecks2006mERSG Darmstadt
9
26Jessica Martynov2006wSAV Neuhausen
9
27Nina Auer2006wAsphalte Roller RW
9
28Justine Marie Schlichtholz2006wTSV Bernhausen
9
29Leonardo Bossi2006mASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia
9
30Anna Horn2006wSkate Club Allgäu
8
31Adrian Vajansky2006mKSBM Prag
8
32Sharon Pendl2006wSC Lattella Wörgl
6
33Elisa Wegner2006wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
6
34Lucas Gebel2006mAsphalte Roller RW
6
35Jeannine Rosner2006wUnion Speedskating Club Innsbruck
6
36Yessic Schibler2006mHotWheels Biel-Bienne
6
37Tamino Schinke2006mSkizunft Kornwestheim
6
38Lennart Gros2006mERC Homburg
6
39Tyler Imwinkelried2006mSAV Neuhausen
6
40Adrian Gerber2006mUnion Speedskating Club Innsbruck
6
41Berisha Mirlinda2006wTSV Bernhausen
5
42Annemarie Seeh2006wSAV Neuhausen
5
43Anna Stamatoudi2006wTSV Bernhausen
5
44Enzo Ramirez2006mVfL Ulm
5
45Selina Bopp2006wTSV Bernhausen
5
46Jesica Forstova2006wKSBM Prag
5
47Rosalie Boehm2006wSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
5
48Anja Merk2006wSkate Club Allgäu
4
49Vanille Schiff2006wColmar Aurore Roller Skating
4
50Anja Ott2006wTSV Lenting
4
51Marco Biasoli2006mPostSV Landshut
4
52Mirlinda Berisha2006wTSV Bernhausen
4
53Anna Lerchenmüller2006wSkate Club Allgäu
4
54Nicolas Gab2006mERC Homburg
3
55Menichini Giorgia2006wA.S.D. DEBBY ROLLER TEAM
3
56Tiara Geidel2006wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
3
57Raphael Gallbronner2006mDAV Neu-Ulm
3
58Lara Gattamorta2006wCARDANO INLINE
3
59Leon Geisheimer2006mSAV Neuhausen
3
60Luca Burkhard2006mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
3
61Julia Bedon2006wPadernese
3
62Bela Benz2006mERSG Darmstadt
3
63Kenan Besirevic2006mSC- Latella Wörgl
3
64Adoxe Beylet2006wBischheim Speed Skating
3
65Cecchelli Azzurra2006wASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI
3
66Alice Aspesi2006wCARDANO INLINE
3
67Samuele Abis2006mCARDANO INLINE
3
68Seeh Annemarie2006wSAV Neuhausen
3
69Konstantin Aravidis2006MMannheimer ERC
3
70Lorenzo Bonvicino2006mA. S. D. RIVOLI ROLLER TIME
3
71Tommaso Bonvicino2006mA. S. D. RIVOLI ROLLER TIME
3
72Maïa Decelle2006wADRollers Epernay
3
73Giorgia Dilascio2006wCARDANO INLINE
3
74Alessia Distasio2006wCARDANO INLINE
3
75Carolin Dutschke2006wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
3
76Joel Heiss2006mMannheimer ERC e.V.
3
77Violette BRAUN2006wBischheim Speed Skating
3
78Fedora Tindara Braghieri2006wASD ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE
3
79Violette BRAUN2006wBischhoff Straßbourg Skating
3
80Violette Braun2006wBischheim Speed Skating
3
81Jesika Forstova2006wKSBM Prag
3
82Hanna Kopp2006wSkate Club Allgäu
3
83Lara Schmauder2006wDAV Neu-Ulm
3
84Emma Mencarelli2006wASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI
3
85Vicky Schmid2006wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
3
86Daniel Leiser2006mHotWheels Biel
3
87Keven Launer2006mSAV Neuhausen
3
88Fabrizio Merra2006mASCO Skating Concorezzo
3
89Timothy MICHEA2006mAsphalte Roller Rixheim
3
90Cedric Plattner2006mRSC Liestal
3
91Robin Scheidhauer2006mVfL Ulm
3
92Giada Schiavone2006wCARDANO INLINE
3
93Vanille SCHIFF2006wColmar Aurore Roller Skating
3
94Laura Schneider2006wTV Datteln 09 e. V.
3
95Nina Kormányos2006wTornádó Team Szeged
3
96Maja Stoffler2006wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
3
97Nadia Spurgeon2006wInline Club Mittelland
3
98Luca Storz2006mSAV Neuhausen
3
99Marco Voigt2006mSZ Kornwestheim
3
100Mauritz Wesselbaum2006mRuhrboss 03
3
101Luca Siviglia2006mA.S.D. ANPINLINE PATTINAGGIO COLOGNO MONZESE
3
102Ina Sinn2006WMannheimer ERC
3
103Amelie-Sophie Winter2006WSC Saarpfalz Bechhofen
3
104Arthur Köthe2006m1 FC Nürnberg
3
105Anne-Marie Seeh2006wSAV Neuhausen
3
106Gross Nevio2006mRSC Liestal
3
107Constantin Segelbacher2006mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
2
108Zoira Dicaterino2006wCARDANO INLINE
2
109Milena Grossenbacher2006wInline Club Mittelland
2
110Marie Mötzung2006wSSF Heilbronn
2
111Maximilian Hoh2006m
1
112Arthur Sinner2006m
1
113Annika Ketterer2006w
1
114Ronja Schwald2006wFuT Geisingen
1
115Fabian Kümmerle2006m
1
116Janina Grönwoldt2006w
1
117Simon Beck2006mSkizunft Kornwestheim
1
118Serafin Heitkamp2006mK.P.E. Klub
1
119Lia Winkelmann2006wSV LöWi Köln
1
120Malte Alexander Hettich2006m
1
121Alia Sophie Himpel2006wTSV Bernhausen
1
122Ljepa-Maria Groth2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim
1
123Hannah Hauschel2006wSPEED-TEAM-STUTTGART
1
124Wenke Lorenz2006w
1
125Maurice Marosi2006mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
126Leonie Casalinuovo2006w
1
127Tina Renz2006w
1
128Roger Casanova2006m
1
129Viktoria Eitl2006wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
130Caroline Olive2006w
1
131Lorena Sophia Hettich2006w
1
132Benjamin Rieker2006mSSF Heilbronn
1
133Amelie Saemann2006w
1
134Selina Miso Bopp2006wTSV Bernhausen
1
135Manuel Eppinger2006mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
136Emil Ellwanger2006m
1
137Felix Schaich2006mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
138Anna Saile2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim
1
139Jolea Farian2006wTC Ludwigsburg
1


www.inline-loewen-cup.de