Die Treuen im Löwen-Cup

Alle anzeigen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleAnzahl Starts
1Maurice Marosi2007mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
97
2Ela Su Özel2007wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
72
3Leni Sommer2007wSkate Club Allgäu
71
4Hanna Kopp2007wSkate Club Allgäu
70
5Tamino Schinke2007mSkizunft Kornwestheim
58
6Luca Storz2007mSAV Neuhausen
48
7Maja Stoffler2007wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
48
8Manuel Eppinger2007mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
48
9Renate Wittenbecher2007wSAV Neuhausen
45
10Jonathan Gareiß2007mSkate Club Allgäu
44
11Hannah Wagner2007wDAV Neu-Ulm
38
12Emily Müller2007wSAV Neuhausen
37
13Raphael Gallbronner2007mDAV Neu-Ulm
37
14Isabell Fuchs2007wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
33
15Felix Schaich2007mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
31
16Anja Ott2007wTSV Lenting
31
17Eliska Prochazkova2007wKSBM Prag
26
18Magdalena Kees2007wSkate Club Allgäu
23
19Martin Bohumsky2007mKSBM Prag
23
20Cedric Plattner2007mRSC Liestal
21
21Stina Hornung2007wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
19
22Simon Beck2007mSkizunft Kornwestheim
19
23Monica Huth Luque2007wTSV Bernhausen
17
24Emma Schätz2007wTSV Lenting
17
25Virginia Holzmann2007wSAV Neuhausen
15
26Maxime Goettelmann2007mSkate Club Allgäu
15
27Alessandro Montorselli2007mTSV Bernhausen
15
28Julie Goettelmann2007wSkate Club Allgäu
15
29Nadine Pawasserat2007wMERC e. V.
13
30Victoria Eitl2007wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
12
31Sara Wenisch2007wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
6
32Simon Düppre2007mERSG Darmstadt
6
33Lara Hendreich2007wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
6
34Hannah Remmert2007wERSG Darmstadt
6
35Alea Springer2007wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
6
36Ivona Matkovic2007wSC Lattella Wörgl
6
37Arian Walder2007mUnion Speedskating Club Innsbruck
6
38Masin Mahmoud2007mUnion Speedskating Club Innsbruck
6
39Karolina Sucha2007wKSBM Praha
5
40Marco Voigt2007mSkizunft Kornwestheim
5
41Hannah Kopp2007wSkate Club Allgäu
4
42Tereza Celikovska2007wTB Jahn Wiesau
4
43Malja Kerscher2007wPostSV Landshut
4
44Viktoria Eitl2007wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
4
45Rugo Greimel2007mPostSV Landshut
4
46Ram Zambre2007mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
4
47Simon Schmauder2007mDAV Neu-Ulm
4
48Emily Marczell2007wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
4
49Katharina Specht2007wSkate Club Allgäu
4
50Nina Sauer2007wSkate Club Allgäu
4
51Karel Ontko2007mTB Jahn Wiesau
4
52Felix Plaß2007mSkate Club Allgäu
4
53Ilaria Mangiacotti2007WAsphalte Roller RW
3
54Mathilda Rieht2007wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
3
55Onno Ruben2007mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
3
56Tecla Fiorile2007wCARDANO INLINE
3
57Carola Falco2007wBRIANZA inline
3
58Ronja Schwald2007wFuT Geisingen
3
59Jana Schären2007wInline Club Mittelland
3
60Enzo Colmenares2007mVfL Ulm
3
61Sofia Clementoni2007wASD ROLLING PATTINATORI D. BOSICA MARTINSICURO (TE
3
62Gioele Citterio2007mBRIANZA inline
3
63Mara Elena Soloveiu2007wPostSV Landshut
3
64Felizia Boufelaas2007WAsphalte Roller RW
3
65Mia Bihari2007wRSC Liestal
3
66Anemie Umbscheiden2007wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
3
67Alexa Reifen2007wTV Datteln 09 e. V.
3
68Lukas Gasteiger2007mUnion Speedskating Club Innsbruck
3
69Annely Perviz2007wSC Lattella Wörgl
3
70Ruben Onno2007mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
3
71Patrycja Lorenz2007wUKS Znicz Klodzko
3
72Julius Lingemann2007MSpeedfuchs.de
3
73Vlera Kuqi2007wSC- Latella Wörgl
3
74Freya Kunz2007wERC Homburg
3
75Amine MERDJA2007mBischhoff Straßbourg Skating
3
76Lea Kapfer2007WAsphalte Roller RW
3
77Patrick Pawletzki2007MMannheimer ERC
3
78Sarah Haupt2007wSC Lattella Wörgl
3
79Martina Perugini2007wRoma 7 Pattinaggio
3
80Bettina Grünberg2007wVfL Ulm
3
81Alina Schulz2007WMannheimer ERC
2
82Amy Hueber2007wSpeed-Inliner-Basilisk
2
83Leonie Casalinuovo2007w
2
84Piet Berheide2007mSkizunft Kornwestheim
1
85Sofia Güntter2007wSkizunft Kornwestheim
1
86Fabienne Binder2007wSkizunft Kornwestheim
1
87Annalena Guske2007w
1
88Svea Frisch2007wSAV Neuhausen
1
89Annica Mewes2007wEichholzschule Sindelfingen
1
90Lorenz Müller2007mVfL Ulm
1
91Lilly Muhr2007wTSV Neustadt
1
92David Gring2007mSkizunft Kornwestheim
1
93Jana Ehler2007wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
1
94Robert Armstrong2007mMannheimer ERC e.V.
1


www.inline-loewen-cup.de