Die Treuen im Löwen-Cup

Alle anzeigen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleAnzahl Starts
1Marco Voigt2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim
150
2Sofia Güntter2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim
97
3Sara Scholl2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
87
4Nina Sauer2008wSkate Club Allgäu
66
5Mia Schwan2008WTSuGV Grossbettlingen
61
6Lorenz Müller2008mVfL Ulm
57
7Lena Majewska2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
37
8Niklas Storz2008mSAV Neuhausen
36
9Felix Plaß2008mSkate Club Allgäu
35
10Simon Schmauder2008mDAV Neu-Ulm
35
11Felix Stritzel2008mSAV Neuhausen
31
12Hannah Hill2008wSSF Heilbronn
26
13Malja Kerscher2008wPostSV Landshut
24
14Piet Berheide2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim
24
15Lara Stiller2008wTSV Bernhausen
17
16Julia Beech2008wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
17
17Veronika Dykastova2008wKSBM Prag
13
18Daniel Lau2008mArena Geisingen Inline Sport
12
19Felix Lang2008mSkate Club Allgäu
12
20Benjamin Schleip2008mSkate Club Allgäu
11
21Jana Buness2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
9
22Mathilde Lequien2008WAsphalte Roller RW
9
23David Gring2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim
9
24Jana Buneß2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
6
25Matti Quirin2008mERC Homburg
6
26Samira Ganter2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
6
27Lina Petutschnigg2008wSC Lattella Wörgl
6
28Celina Spieler2008wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
6
29Carlos Pereira2008mERSG Darmstadt
6
30Savanna Ruggaber2008wSAV Neuhausen
6
31Tina Blum2008wInlineclub Rolling Stars Selzach
6
32Melanie Blum2008wInlineclub Rolling Stars Selzach
6
33Jessica Bovay2008w
6
34Jana Buneß2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
6
35Vanda Lhotakova2008wKSBM Praha
5
36Sami Himpel2008mTSV Bernhausen
5
37Simi Zambre2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
4
38Samantha Haid2008wSkate Club Allgäu
4
39Lara Hendreich2008wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
4
40Valerie Weber2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
4
41Paul Marczell2008mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
4
42Eliana Calabrese2008wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
3
43Tim Hoffert2008mRSG Michelstadt
3
44Leonie Hecksteden2008WERC Homburg
3
45Angelica Caimi2008wCARDANO INLINE
3
46Nele Buscher2008wERC Homburg
3
47Sharon Vicini2008wBRIANZA inline
3
48Camilla Zaffaroni2008wCARDANO INLINE
3
49Valentina Grannò2008wA.S.D. Pattinatori Sambenedettesi
3
50Niklas Federle2008mArena Geisingen Inline Sport
3
51Marvin Funk2008mSAV Neuhausen
3
52Mirja Bluhm2008wRhein-Neckar Skater e.V.
3
53Giorgio Ghisio Erba2008mRoma 7 Pattinaggio
3
54Ambre Carapeto2008WAsphalte Roller RW
3
55Elisa Gab2008WSC Saarpfalz Bechhofen
3
56Amélia Hohler2008wAsphalte Roller RW
3
57Samuel Stirnat2008mERSG Darmstadt
3
58Maja Stoffler2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
3
59Felix Kremer2008mTS Bayreuth
3
60Damien Silvestre--Striegel2008mBSS
3
61Alessandro Montorselli2008mTSV Bernhausen
3
62Sarah Rosner2008wUnion Speedskating Club Innsbruck
3
63Steven Reisdorf2008mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
3
64Leo Kohlweg2008mUnion Speedskating Club Innsbruck
3
65Lotta Schiffer2008wJuka Linthline
3
66Robin Huber2008mERSG Darmstadt
3
67Ralf Shchetyna2008mPLSU Ukraine
3
68Arsenij Ivanov2008mTV Datteln 09 e. V.
3
69Philipp Kocher2008mRolling Stars
3
70Damien SILVESTRE--STRIEGEL2008mBischhoff Straßbourg Skating
3
71Naël OSTER2008mBischhoff Straßbourg Skating
3
72Emely Webster2008wCaipi-Sk8er
2
73Paul Pinkert2008mCaipi-Sk8er
2
74Angelos Stafilidis2008mSSF Heilbronn
2
75Emily Thomas2008wVfL Ulm
2
76Paul Porath2008m
1
77Ben Schaffranek2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim
1
78Alessia Wittmack2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim
1
79Emma Blattmann2008w
1
80Hanna Saemann2008w
1
81Anna Eppinger2008wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
82Lina Hammerschmidt2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim
1
83Max Paul Köhler2008m
1
84Annika Hecht2008wVfL Ulm
1
85Patrick Hecht2008mVfL Ulm
1
86Lia Schott2008w
1
87Ronja Kordina2008m
1
88Magdalena Matic2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim
1
89Max Pinkert2008mSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
1
90Francesco Casalinuovo2008m
1
91Emma Ellwanger2008w
1
92Marie Hoffmann2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim
1
93Selin Cakmak2008wGemeinschaftsschule Illin...
1


www.inline-loewen-cup.de