Die Treuen im Löwen-Cup

Alle anzeigen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleAnzahl Starts
1Annika Hecht2009wVfL Ulm
85
2Patrick Hecht2009mVfL Ulm
67
3Alessia Wittmack2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim
50
4Pauline Selzer2009wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
47
5Elif Özel2009wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
27
6Pia Rottenkolber2009wTSV Lenting
18
7Julia Schmidt2009wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
15
8Milena Litz2009wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
13
9Junes Choucair2009mSAV Neuhausen
12
10Arina Calej2009wSAV Neuhausen
12
11Selma Schönfeld2009wTSV Bernhausen
11
12Tija Schäfer2009wMannheimer ERC e.V.
9
13Jonathan Häcker2009mSAV Neuhausen
9
14Gaelle Krafft2009WAsphalte Roller RW
8
15Luisa Buxmann2009wTS Bayreuth
7
16Maëlly Michea2009wAsphalte Roller RW
6
17Eryne Copol2009WAsphalte Roller RW
6
18David Gebel2009mAsphalte Roller RW
6
19Alicia Markwart2009wSAV Neuhausen
6
20Klara Sucha2009wKSBM Praha
5
21Ivan Klisanin2009mTSV Lenting
4
22Ayleen Moeller2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim
4
23Valentin Holzmann2009mSkate Club Allgäu
4
24Ugron Greimel2009mPostSV Landshut
4
25Anna Gohl2009wTSV Bernhausen
3
26Angelina Schmidt2009WAsphalte Roller RW
3
27Lenny Imwinkelried2009mSAV Neuhausen
3
28Sara Scotto2009wASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI
3
29Anna Eppinger2009wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
3
30Mia Bonaventura2009wERC Homburg
3
31Asia Aspesi2009wCARDANO INLINE
3
32Ryan Brina2009mSC- Latella Wörgl
3
33Junes Chocair2009mSAV Neuhausen
3
34Eryne Cobol2009wAsphalte Roller RW
3
35Lisa Gattamorta2009wCARDANO INLINE
3
36Leonie Hecksteden2009wSkate Network Saar
3
37Ben Schaffranek2009mSkizunft Kornwestheim
3
38Giulia Marelli2009wBRIANZA inline
3
39Noëlle Zenklusen2009wRSC Liestal
3
40Anne Massier2009wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
3
41Matteo Ponziani2009mRoma 7 Pattinaggio
3
42Léo Mascali2009MAsphalte Roller RW
3
43Maelly Michea2009wAsphalte Roller Rixheim
3
44Paul Pinkert2009mSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
2
45Carlo Tagliabue2009mBRIANZA inline
2
46Max Pinkert2009mSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
1
47Luca Wittmack2009mSkizunft Kornwestheim
1
48Ateo Brehmer2009m
1
49Helena Bozanis2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim
1
50Avani Patil2009wAnrede
1
51Moritz Schaich2009mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
52Emely Webster2009wSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
1
53Francesco Casalinuovo2009m
1
54Jason Kotz2009mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
55Jana-Jasmin Kurrle2009w
1
56Magdalena Matic2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim
1
57Philipp Waffenschmidt2009mSkizunft Kornwestheim
1
58Ben Schattranek2009mSkizunft Kornwestheim
1
59Matej Marsik2009mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
1


www.inline-loewen-cup.de