Die Treuen im Löwen-Cup

Alle anzeigen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleAnzahl Starts
1Annika Hecht2009wVfL Ulm
98
2Patrick Hecht2009mVfL Ulm
80
3Alessia Wittmack2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim
60
4Pauline Selzer2009wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
56
5Elif Özel2009wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
34
6Pia Rottenkolber2009wTSV Lenting
21
7Ben Schaffranek2009mSkizunft Kornwestheim
16
8Julia Schmidt2009wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
15
9Milena Litz2009wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
13
10Arina Calej2009wSAV Neuhausen
12
11Junes Choucair2009mSAV Neuhausen
12
12Anna Eppinger2009wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
12
13Selma Schönfeld2009wTSV Bernhausen
11
14Gaelle Krafft2009WAsphalte Roller RW
11
15Tija Schäfer2009wMannheimer ERC e.V.
9
16Jonathan Häcker2009mSAV Neuhausen
9
17Ugron Greimel2009mPostSV Landshut
7
18Ivan Klisanin2009mTSV Lenting
7
19Luisa Buxmann2009wTS Bayreuth
7
20Alicia Markwart2009wSAV Neuhausen
6
21Maëlly Michea2009wAsphalte Roller RW
6
22Mia Bonaventura2009wERC Homburg
6
23David Gebel2009mAsphalte Roller RW
6
24Janne Sefrin2009mERC Homburg
6
25Eryne Copol2009WAsphalte Roller RW
6
26Klara Sucha2009wKSBM Praha
5
27Ayleen Moeller2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim
4
28Valentin Holzmann2009mSkate Club Allgäu
4
29Lenny Imwinkelried2009mSAV Neuhausen
3
30Lisa Gattamorta2009wCARDANO INLINE
3
31Junes Chocair2009mSAV Neuhausen
3
32Leonie Hecksteden2009wSkate Network Saar
3
33Giuliana Calabrese2009wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
3
34Eryne Cobol2009wAsphalte Roller RW
3
35Anna Epinger2009wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
3
36Anna Gohl2009wTSV Bernhausen
3
37Ryan Brina2009mSC- Latella Wörgl
3
38Rabea Brugger2009wUnion Speedskating Club Innsbruck
3
39Marie Brugger2009wUnion Speedskating Club Innsbruck
3
40Asia Aspesi2009wCARDANO INLINE
3
41Léo Mascali2009MAsphalte Roller RW
3
42Angelina Schmidt2009WAsphalte Roller RW
3
43David Reis2009mArena Geisingen Inline Sport
3
44Matteo Ponziani2009mRoma 7 Pattinaggio
3
45Franziska Schneider2009wTSV Lenting
3
46Lukas Schneider2009mTV Datteln 09 e. V.
3
47Linus Oscar Sotke2009mPost SV Buer e. V.
3
48Sara Scotto2009wASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI
3
49Cassandra-Mercedes Schrimpf2009wMERC e. V.
3
50Paul Pinkert2009mSchillerschule Bad Cannstatt. Speed Team Stuttgart
3
51Anton Ruben2009mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
3
52Max Massier2009mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
3
53Noëlle Zenklusen2009wRSC Liestal
3
54Anne Massier2009wTSuGV Grossbettlingen
3
55Maelly Michea2009wAsphalte Roller Rixheim
3
56Giulia Marelli2009wBRIANZA inline
3
57Carlo Tagliabue2009mBRIANZA inline
2
58Magdalena Matic2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim
2
59Philipp Waffenschmidt2009mSkizunft Kornwestheim
1
60Emely Webster2009wSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
1
61Damla Akkus2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim
1
62Luca Wittmack2009mSkizunft Kornwestheim
1
63Jason Kotz2009mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
64Helena Bozanis2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim
1
65Ateo Brehmer2009m
1
66Francesco Casalinuovo2009m
1
67Jana-Jasmin Kurrle2009w
1
68Max Pinkert2009mSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
1
69Fabian Pfeiffer2009mTSV Bernhausen
1
70Moritz Schaich2009mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
71Ben Schattranek2009mSkizunft Kornwestheim
1
72Matej Marsik2009mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
73Avani Patil2009wAnrede
1
74Clara Kohler2009w
1


www.inline-loewen-cup.de