Die Treuen im Löwen-Cup

Alle anzeigen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleAnzahl Starts
1Annika Hecht2009wVfL Ulm
78
2Patrick Hecht2009mVfL Ulm
60
3Alessia Wittmack2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim
43
4Pauline Selzer2009wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
40
5Elif Özel2009wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
24
6Julia Schmidt2009wArena Geisingen Inline Sport
15
7Pia Rottenkolber2009wTSV Lenting
14
8Milena Litz2009wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
13
9Arina Calej2009wSAV Neuhausen
12
10Junes Choucair2009mSAV Neuhausen
12
11Tija Schäfer2009wMannheimer ERC e.V.
9
12Jonathan Häcker2009mSAV Neuhausen
9
13Gaelle Krafft2009WAsphalte Roller RW
8
14Selma Schönfeld2009wTSV Bernhausen
8
15Alicia Markwart2009wSAV Neuhausen
6
16Eryne Copol2009WAsphalte Roller RW
6
17David Gebel2009mAsphalte Roller RW
6
18Maëlly Michea2009wAsphalte Roller RW
6
19Klara Sucha2009wKSBM Praha
5
20Ayleen Moeller2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim
4
21Valentin Holzmann2009mSkate Club Allgäu
4
22Lenny Imwinkelried2009mSAV Neuhausen
3
23Angelina Schmidt2009WAsphalte Roller RW
3
24Leonie Hecksteden2009wSkate Network Saar
3
25Asia Aspesi2009wCARDANO INLINE
3
26Lisa Gattamorta2009wCARDANO INLINE
3
27Sara Scotto2009wASD PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI
3
28Junes Chocair2009mSAV Neuhausen
3
29Mia Bonaventura2009wERC Homburg
3
30Ryan Brina2009mSC- Latella Wörgl
3
31Luisa Buxmann2009wTS Bayreuth
3
32Maelly Michea2009wAsphalte Roller Rixheim
3
33Eryne Cobol2009wAsphalte Roller RW
3
34Noëlle Zenklusen2009wRSC Liestal
3
35Léo Mascali2009MAsphalte Roller RW
3
36Matteo Ponziani2009mRoma 7 Pattinaggio
3
37Giulia Marelli2009wBRIANZA inline
3
38Carlo Tagliabue2009mBRIANZA inline
2
39Paul Pinkert2009mSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
2
40Ateo Brehmer2009m
1
41Helena Bozanis2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim
1
42Francesco Casalinuovo2009m
1
43Matej Marsik2009mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
44Ben Schattranek2009mSkizunft Kornwestheim
1
45Philipp Waffenschmidt2009mSkizunft Kornwestheim
1
46Emely Webster2009wSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
1
47Luca Wittmack2009mSkizunft Kornwestheim
1
48Moritz Schaich2009mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
1
49Max Pinkert2009mSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.
1
50Jana-Jasmin Kurrle2009w
1
51Magdalena Matic2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim
1
52Avani Patil2009wAnrede
1
53Jason Kotz2009mTSuGV Grossbettlingen
1


www.inline-loewen-cup.de