Die Treuen im Löwen-Cup

Alle anzeigen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleAnzahl Starts
1Pauline Selzer2009wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
47
2Alexander Emele1998mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
28
3Leonie Florence Ohl2004wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
28
4Stefan Emele1996mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
26
5Anna Weber2006wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
26
6Sabrina Werling1997wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
25
7Selina Kreuzer1998wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
23
8Leon Besoke1996mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
20
9Emily Besoke2000wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
20
10Alina Seitz2003wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
19
11Valerie Imhof2002wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
19
12Leonie Imhof2002wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
19
13Jessica Baumgardt2004wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
18
14Jessica Schrodt1996wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
16
15Floris Gaier2002MBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
16
16Justin Liese1998mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
16
17Isabell Fuchs2007wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
15
18Luisa Fuchs2010wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
15
19Alicia Wiche2005wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
15
20Julia Beech2008wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
14
21Tamara Luding1996wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
14
22Michael Emele1994mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
14
23Maurice Demant1994mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
13
24Alexandra Römer2000wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
13
25Tim Siegel1996mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
13
26Maximilian Römer1998mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
13
27Christopher Römer1998mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
13
28Jessica Summer Baumgardt2004WBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
12
29Eugenia Tenenbaum2003WBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
11
30Cleo-Sybell Feisel1995wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
10
31Moritz Stüber1994mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
8
32Lara Sophie Flach2003wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
8
33Leonie Ohl2004wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
8
34Philipp Forstner1994mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
7
35Moritz van Riggelen1999mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
7
36Fabio Becker1995mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
7
37Tobias Robin Schlichting2000mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
6
38Sara Wenisch2007wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
6
39Marwin Galm2000mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
5
40Ramon Luckhardt1998mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
3
41Hanna Schmalbach2000wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
3
42Maximiliam Rothenstein2000mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
3
43Tamara Schmitt1994wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
3
44Julia Soltau2004WBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
3
45Moritz vanRiggelen1998mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
3
46Steven Reisdorf2008mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
3
47Joshua Müller2001mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
3
48Marvin Galm2000mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
3
49Josephine Müller2005wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
3
50Filip Juric1994mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
3
51Anna Gerlach1992wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
1
52Sonja Stefanie Krüger1999wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
1
53Gary Klug1996mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
1


www.inline-loewen-cup.de