Die Treuen im Löwen-Cup

Alle anzeigen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleAnzahl Starts
1Julian Kühne2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
181
2Lena Arens2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
153
3Anna Kühne1998wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
143
4Ron Schönfeld2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
138
5Moritz Scholl2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
129
6Dinah Speth2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
107
7Jan Schönfeld2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
103
8Felix Scholl1997mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
97
9Maurice Marosi2007mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
91
10Sara Scholl2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
87
11Laura Kiewitt1998wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
83
12Eyleen Richter1994wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
72
13Marco Grittner2001mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
70
14Franziska Baur1994wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
68
15Luca Burkhard2005mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
66
16Charlotte Schwarz1994wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
64
17Ela Su Özel2007wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
62
18Sophia Deuchert1995wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
61
19Nina Burkhard2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
60
20Lea Nieleck2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
55
21Kevin Schönfeld1998mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
54
22Yamin Benarbi2002mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
51
23Jasmin Bülow1996wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
51
24Marla Speth1997wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
48
25Katja Schäfer2005wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
47
26Sara Kaletsch2001wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
47
27Viola Schäfer2005wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
47
28Carolin Dutschke2005wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
42
29Steven Grote1996mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
39
30Florian Falke2001mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
38
31Pauline Segelbacher2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
38
32Emely Dutschke2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
38
33Joana Neflin1999wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
36
34Elif Özel2009wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
34
35Miriam Dutschke2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
32
36Felix Falke2004mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
31
37Mara Sternagel2003wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
25
38Saskia Taubert2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
25
39Yan Marosi2011mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
24
40Florian Meyer2001mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
22
41Justin Bauer-Chen2003mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
22
42Celin Überbacher2001wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
20
43Jamie Müller2003wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
19
44Nina Scholl1999wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
15
45Milena Litz2009wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
13
46Nico Scholl1996mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
11
47Laura Wagner1999wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
11
48Niclas Kästel1998mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
10
49Isea Benarbi1997wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
9
50Fabian Kästel1996mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
9
51Jana Buness2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
9
52Faye Wigger2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
8
53Jana Buneß2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
6
54Benjamin Streif2005mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
6
55Leon Deuchert2001mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
6
56Clara Hild1998wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
6
57Alissa Bühl2011wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
6
58Alea Springer2007wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
6
59Niklas Sieweke1998mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
6
60Jana Buneß2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
6
61Selina Feiler2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
6
62Julian Springer2005mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
6
63Steven Hauk1995mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
5
64Ram Zambre2007mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
4
65Linda Nielsch2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
4
66Lilly Auerhammer2004wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
4
67Simi Zambre2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
4
68Katrin Büchert2003wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
3
69Jolina Meyer2005wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
3
70Geronimo Flinspach2001mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
3
71Jan Sternagel2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
3
72Gina Weber1998wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
3
73Leon Meyer2001mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
3
74Zoe Meyer2003wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
3
75Luca Logiodice2001mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
3
76Luisa Hild2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
3
77Constantin Segelbacher2006mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
2
78Jeremiah Lelle2002mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
2
79Annika Scholl2013wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
2
80Stefan Vowinkel1996mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
81Laura Weizenegger1996wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
82Christoph Schwarz1991mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
83Katrin Bülow1991wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
84Nathalie Riether1996wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
85Janine Kuebler1995wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1


www.inline-loewen-cup.de