Die Gold-Esel im Löwen-Cup

Alle anzeigen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGoldSilberBronze
1Pauline Selzer2009wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
32
10
5
2Isabell Fuchs2007wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
21
6
5
3Leonie Florence Ohl2004wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
17
4
2
4Amelie Lübken2011wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
12
11
2
5Julia Beech2008wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
7
10
10
6Anna Weber2006wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
7
7
4
7Leonie Ohl2004wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
6
0
1
8Damon Petri2012mBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
6
0
1
9Alina Seitz2003wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
5
3
1
10Alexander Emele1998mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
5
1
1
11Leonie Imhof2002wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
4
3
3
12Mia Zschätzsch2010wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
4
0
1
13Eugenia Tenenbaum2003wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
4
0
1
14Emily Besoke2000wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
4
1
2
15Stefan Emele1996mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
4
4
1
16Luisa Fuchs2010wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
3
7
2
17Maurice Demant1994mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
3
3
0
18Loreley Charlet2012wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
3
0
1
19Leon Besoke1996mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
3
3
3
20Nico Militello2011mBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
3
3
1
21Jerome Petri2011mBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
2
1
4
22Valerie Imhof2002wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
2
3
4
23Tim Siegel1996mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
1
0
0
24David Noack2011mBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
1
0
0
25Gary Klug1996mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
1
0
0
26Sonja Stefanie Krüger1999wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
1
0
0
27Josephine Müller2005wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
1
2
0
28Sarah Militello2005wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
1
2
1
29Floris Gaier2002mBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
1
2
1
30Cleo-Sybell Feisel1995wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
31Julia Soltau2004WBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
32Moritz Stüber1994mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
33Jessica Summer Baumgardt2004WBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
1
34Philipp Forstner1994mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
35Fabio Becker1995mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
36Lara Sophie Flach2003wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
37Sabrina Werling1997wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
5
38Eliana Calabrese2008WBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
0
0
0
39Giuliana Calabrese2009WBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
0
0
0
40Michael Emele1994mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
1
1
41Moritz vanRiggelen1998mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
42Madita Walther2011wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
0
0
0
43Marvin Galm2000mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
44Sara Wenisch2007wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
0
0
0
45Ben Weber2011mBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
0
0
0
46Leon Weber2013mBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
0
0
0
47Moritz van Riggelen1999mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
4
0
48Tobias Robin Schlichting2000mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
49Marwin Galm2000mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
50Joshua Müller2001mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
51Maximilian Römer1998mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
52Christopher Römer1998mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
53Alexandra Römer2000wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
2
4
54Steven Reisdorf2008mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
55Hanna Schmalbach2000wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
56Tamara Schmitt1994wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
57Lena Schnurr2012wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
0
0
0
58Alicia Wiche2005wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
0
3
1
59Anna Gerlach1992wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
60Jessica Schrodt1996wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
61Tamara Luding1996wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
1
62Ramon Luckhardt1998mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
63Justin Liese1998mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
64Selina Kreuzer1998wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
65Filip Juric1994mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
66Maximiliam Rothenstein2000mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
67Leony Heyne2012wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
0
1
1
68Jessica Baumgardt2004wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
0
0
1


www.inline-loewen-cup.de