Die Gold-Esel im Löwen-Cup

Alle anzeigen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGoldSilberBronze
1Pauline Selzer2009wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
27
8
3
2Leonie Florence Ohl2004wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
17
4
2
3Anna Weber2006wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
7
5
3
4Leonie Ohl2004wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
6
0
1
5Isabell Fuchs2007wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
6
3
3
6Alexander Emele1998mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
5
1
1
7Alina Seitz2003wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
5
3
1
8Leonie Imhof2002wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
4
3
3
9Eugenia Tenenbaum2003wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
4
0
1
10Stefan Emele1996mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
4
4
1
11Emily Besoke2000wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
4
1
2
12Leon Besoke1996mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
3
3
3
13Maurice Demant1994mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
3
3
0
14Valerie Imhof2002wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
2
3
4
15Amelie Lübken2011wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
2
0
1
16Luisa Fuchs2010wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
2
6
1
17Julia Beech2008wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
1
5
7
18David Noack2011mBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
1
0
0
19Floris Gaier2002mBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
1
2
1
20Sonja Stefanie Krüger1999wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
1
0
0
21Gary Klug1996mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
1
0
0
22Josephine Müller2005wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
1
2
0
23Tim Siegel1996mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
1
0
0
24Lara Sophie Flach2003wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
25Cleo-Sybell Feisel1995wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
26Moritz Stüber1994mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
27Philipp Forstner1994mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
28Julia Soltau2004WBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
29Marvin Galm2000mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
30Jessica Schrodt1996wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
31Michael Emele1994mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
1
1
32Moritz van Riggelen1999mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
4
0
33Fabio Becker1995mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
34Jessica Summer Baumgardt2004WBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
1
35Jessica Baumgardt2004wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
0
0
1
36Alicia Wiche2005wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
0
3
1
37Sabrina Werling1997wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
5
38Moritz vanRiggelen1998mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
39Sara Wenisch2007wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
0
0
0
40Marwin Galm2000mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
41Anna Gerlach1992wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
42Joshua Müller2001mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
43Mia Zschätzsch2010wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
0
0
0
44Maximilian Römer1998mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
45Christopher Römer1998mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
46Alexandra Römer2000wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
2
4
47Damon Petri2012mBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
0
0
0
48Steven Reisdorf2008mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
49Tamara Luding1996wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
1
50Ramon Luckhardt1998mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
51Filip Juric1994mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
52Hanna Schmalbach2000wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
53Tamara Schmitt1994wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
54Tobias Robin Schlichting2000mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
55Selina Kreuzer1998wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
56Justin Liese1998mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
57Maximiliam Rothenstein2000mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau
0
0
0
58Jerome Petri2011mBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau
0
0
2


www.inline-loewen-cup.de