Die Gold-Esel im Löwen-Cup

Alle anzeigen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGoldSilberBronze
1Maren Merkle2001wSZ Kornwestheim
40
52
18
2Patrick Reuter1997mSZ Kornwestheim
18
24
19
3Sumit Suman Mohanty2003mSZ Kornwestheim
15
12
5
4Fabian Dieterle1996mSZ Kornwestheim
15
5
9
5Isabella Glatzl1999wSZ Kornwestheim
15
10
9
6Alina Merkle1996wSZ Kornwestheim
13
23
22
7Lina Deeg2003wSZ Kornwestheim
2
5
0
8Ines Zikeli1997wSZ Kornwestheim
2
2
4
9Jan Hofmann2000mSZ Kornwestheim
2
4
2
10Johannes Dieterle1998mSZ Kornwestheim
1
3
4
11Thomas Glatzl1994mSZ Kornwestheim
1
14
7
12Jan Zikeli2001mSZ Kornwestheim
0
0
6
13Claudia Grabscheit1999wSZ Kornwestheim
0
2
0
14Michael Glatzl1992wSZ Kornwestheim
0
0
0
15Elias Fink2004mSZ Kornwestheim
0
0
0
16Leonie Gärtner2001wSZ Kornwestheim
0
0
0
17Marc Huber2002mSZ Kornwestheim
0
0
1
18Jana Sophie Eiben1999wSZ Kornwestheim
0
0
1
19Jana Eiben1999wSZ Kornwestheim
0
0
0
20Felix Jonas Eiben2001mSZ Kornwestheim
0
3
4
21Felix Eiben2001mSZ Kornwestheim
0
0
0
22Marko Drinjak1992mSZ Kornwestheim
0
0
0
23Tana Deeg2000wSZ Kornwestheim
0
4
12
24Marlene Hofmann2002wSZ Kornwestheim
0
0
0
25Adrian Kgiku1996mSZ Kornwestheim
0
0
0
26Malek Ibrahim2003mSZ Kornwestheim
0
2
3
27Ramona Roock2000wSZ Kornwestheim
0
0
0
28Marco Voigt2008mSZ Kornwestheim
0
0
3
29Hendrik Voigt2002mSZ Kornwestheim
0
0
0
30Christian Then1996mSZ Kornwestheim
0
0
0
31Tamino Schinke2007mSZ Kornwestheim
0
4
3
32Joelina Schinke2006wSZ Kornwestheim
0
1
3
33Niklas Rückert1998mSZ Kornwestheim
0
0
0
34Kieren Rothmeier1998mSZ Kornwestheim
0
0
0
35Lukas Orzan2002mSZ Kornwestheim
0
0
1
36Marlek Ibrahim2004mSZ Kornwestheim
0
0
0
37Lucas Orzan2002mSZ Kornwestheim
0
0
0
38Fabian Obenland1999mSZ Kornwestheim
0
0
0
39Viola Merkle1993wSZ Kornwestheim
0
8
5
40Svenja Landhäuser2004wSZ Kornwestheim
0
0
0
41Adrian Kqiku1997mSZ Kornwestheim
0
0
0
42Thalia Knicker2002wSZ Kornwestheim
0
1
0
43Chiara Knicker2002wSZ Kornwestheim
0
0
1
44Ranin Ibrahim2002wSZ Kornwestheim
0
0
0
45Lisa Busch2002wSZ Kornwestheim
0
0
2


www.inline-loewen-cup.de