Die Gold-Esel im Löwen-Cup

Alle anzeigen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGoldSilberBronze
1Moritz Scholl2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
85
13
6
2Maurice Marosi2007mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
71
14
6
3Luca Burkhard2005mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
25
20
8
4Lena Arens2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
21
17
21
5Marco Grittner2001mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
20
8
9
6Dinah Speth2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
18
23
8
7Felix Scholl1997mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
16
13
6
8Sara Scholl2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
16
8
17
9Charlotte Schwarz1994wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
16
10
10
10Yamin Benarbi2002mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
15
13
7
11Julian Kühne2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
11
35
24
12Anna Kühne1998wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
11
27
21
13Nina Burkhard2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
10
6
6
14Jasmin Bülow1996wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
3
0
6
15Pauline Segelbacher2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
3
7
3
16Steven Grote1996mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
3
4
1
17Ela Su Özel2007wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
3
13
9
18Eyleen Richter1994wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
3
6
8
19Sophia Deuchert1995wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
2
4
5
20Marla Speth1997wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
2
7
3
21Saskia Taubert2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
2
3
5
22Ron Schönfeld2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
2
17
28
23Jan Schönfeld2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
12
14
24Jeremiah Lelle2002mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
0
1
25Milena Litz2009wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
1
1
26Justin Bauer-Chen2003mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
0
5
27Franziska Baur1994wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
8
6
28Elif Özel2009wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
3
9
29Felix Falke2004mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
0
5
30Nina Scholl1999wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
0
0
31Steven Hauk1995mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
2
1
32Lilly Auerhammer2004wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
33Katrin Bülow1991wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
34Jana Buneß2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
35Sara Kaletsch2001wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
2
36Alissa Bühl2011wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
2
2
37Niclas Kästel1998mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
38Fabian Kästel1996mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
1
2
39Luisa Hild2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
40Clara Hild1998wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
41Carolin Dutschke2005wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
2
42Emely Dutschke2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
43Leon Deuchert2001mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
44Geronimo Flinspach2001mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
1
2
45Selina Feiler2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
46Katrin Büchert2003wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
47Florian Falke2001mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
6
48Isea Benarbi1997wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
49Laura Kiewitt1998wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
2
18
50Jana Buness2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
51Miriam Dutschke2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
52Jana Buneß2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
53Simi Zambre2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
54Janine Kuebler1995wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
55Nico Scholl1996mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
1
1
56Faye Wigger2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
57Laura Weizenegger1996wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
58Gina Weber1998wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
2
59Laura Wagner1999wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
60Stefan Vowinkel1996mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
61Celin Überbacher2001wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
1
62Benjamin Streif2005mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
63Mara Sternagel2003wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
2
0
64Jan Sternagel2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
65Julian Springer2005mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
66Alea Springer2007wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
67Niklas Sieweke1998mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
68Constantin Segelbacher2006mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
69Christoph Schwarz1991mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
70Annika Scholl2013wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
1
71Luca Logiodice2001mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
72Kevin Schönfeld1998mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
6
9
73Viola Schäfer2005wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
3
74Katja Schäfer2005wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
1
2
75Nathalie Riether1996wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
76ElaSu Özel2007wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
77Linda Nielsch2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
78Lea Nieleck2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
1
79Joana Neflin1999wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
1
2
80Jamie Müller2003wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
1
1
81Zoe Meyer2003wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
82Leon Meyer2001mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
83Ram Zambre2007mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
84Florian Meyer2001mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
4
2
85Yan Marosi2011mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
2
0
86Jolina Meyer2005wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0


www.inline-loewen-cup.de