Die Gold-Esel im Löwen-Cup

Alle anzeigen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGoldSilberBronze
1Moritz Scholl2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
85
13
6
2Maurice Marosi2007mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
59
13
6
3Luca Burkhard2005mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
25
20
8
4Lena Arens2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
21
17
21
5Marco Grittner2001mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
20
8
9
6Dinah Speth2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
18
23
8
7Charlotte Schwarz1994wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
16
10
10
8Felix Scholl1997mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
16
13
6
9Yamin Benarbi2002mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
15
13
7
10Sara Scholl2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
15
8
15
11Julian Kühne2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
11
35
24
12Anna Kühne1998wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
11
27
21
13Nina Burkhard2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
10
6
6
14Eyleen Richter1994wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
3
6
8
15Steven Grote1996mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
3
4
1
16Pauline Segelbacher2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
3
7
3
17Jasmin Bülow1996wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
3
0
6
18Marla Speth1997wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
2
7
3
19Ela Su Özel2007wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
2
12
7
20Saskia Taubert2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
2
3
5
21Ron Schönfeld2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
2
17
28
22Sophia Deuchert1995wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
2
4
5
23Felix Falke2004mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
0
5
24Jeremiah Lelle2002mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
0
1
25Milena Litz2009wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
1
1
26Justin Bauer-Chen2003mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
0
5
27Elif Özel2009wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
2
7
28Jan Schönfeld2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
12
14
29Nina Scholl1999wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
0
0
30Franziska Baur1994wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
1
8
6
31Lilly Auerhammer2004wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
32Niclas Kästel1998mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
33Fabian Kästel1996mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
1
2
34Luisa Hild2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
35Sara Kaletsch2001wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
2
36Katrin Bülow1991wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
37Jana Buness2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
38Jana Buneß2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
39Clara Hild1998wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
40Jana Buneß2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
41Katrin Büchert2003wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
42Florian Falke2001mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
6
43Laura Kiewitt1998wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
2
18
44Miriam Dutschke2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
45Carolin Dutschke2005wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
2
46Isea Benarbi1997wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
47Selina Feiler2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
48Emely Dutschke2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
49Leon Deuchert2001mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
50Geronimo Flinspach2001mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
1
2
51Steven Hauk1995mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
2
1
52Leon Meyer2001mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
53Julian Springer2005mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
54Jan Sternagel2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
55Mara Sternagel2003wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
2
0
56Alea Springer2007wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
57Niklas Sieweke1998mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
58Christoph Schwarz1991mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
59Constantin Segelbacher2006mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
60Benjamin Streif2005mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
61Celin Überbacher2001wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
1
62Faye Wigger2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
63Ram Zambre2007mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
64Laura Weizenegger1996wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
65Gina Weber1998wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
2
66Stefan Vowinkel1996mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
67Laura Wagner1999wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
68Nico Scholl1996mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
1
1
69Annika Scholl2010wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
70Simi Zambre2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
71Zoe Meyer2003wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
72Jolina Meyer2005wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
73Florian Meyer2001mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
4
2
74Luca Logiodice2001mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
75Yan Marosi2011mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
76Jamie Müller2003wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
1
1
77Joana Neflin1999wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
1
2
78Viola Schäfer2005wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
3
79Kevin Schönfeld1998mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
6
9
80Katja Schäfer2005wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
1
2
81Nathalie Riether1996wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
82Lea Nieleck2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
1
83Linda Nielsch2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0
84Janine Kuebler1995wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.
0
0
0


www.inline-loewen-cup.de