Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
66:Pia Reiske | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:17,42 | 1 | 50 | 254 |
48:Maren Merkle | 2002 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:17,52 | 2 | 45 | 715 |
85:Theresa Weinmeier | 2002 | w | TSV Partenkirchen | 00:29,00 | 3 | 40 | 120 |
30:Jana Güntert | 2002 | w | Juka Linthline | 00:29,60 | 4 | 36 | 304 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
41:Ronny Roggenmoser | 2002 | m | Juka Linthline | 00:17,60 | 1 | 50 | 300 |
84:Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:23,36 | 2 | 45 | 502 |
39:Franco Rogenmoser | 2002 | m | Juka Linthline | 00:25,11 | 3 | 40 | 232 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
31:Jasmin Güntert | 2000 | w | Juka Linthline | 00:40,30 | 1 | 50 | 321 |
75:Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:40,68 | 2 | 45 | 676 |
46:Isabella Glatzl | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:42,18 | 3 | 40 | 665 |
8:Lucile Kiefer | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:44,47 | 4 | 36 | 316 |
1:Amelie Buchholz | 2000 | w | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V. | 00:45,92 | 5 | 33 | 33 |
82:Laura Kanis | 2000 | w | TSV Partenkirchen | 00:46,82 | 6 | 30 | 189 |
88:Johanna Susanne Schwenkglenks | 2000 | w | TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V. | 00:47,43 | 7 | 28 | 478 |
67:Jasmin Seifert | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:51,59 | 8 | 26 | 326 |
96:Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:56,79 | 9 | 24 | 76 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
9:Jonah Laieb | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:40,42 | 1 | 50 | 406 |
52:David Häuser | 2000 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:41,43 | 2 | 45 | 111 |
54:Noah Kaiser | 2000 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:41,80 | 3 | 40 | 373 |
40:Ryan Rogenmoser | 2000 | m | Juka Linthline | 00:41,81 | 4 | 36 | 197 |
69:Janne Wirz | 2000 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:42,38 | 5 | 33 | 660 |
78:Manuel Opitz | 2000 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:42,70 | 6 | 30 | 610 |
20:Lukas Löffler | 2000 | m | DAV Donauwörth | 00:43,78 | 7 | 28 | 225 |
97:Lukas Masuhr | 2000 | m | TSV Partenkirchen | 00:43,84 | 8 | 26 | 174 |
76:Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:44,13 | 9 | 24 | 372 |
11:Pierre Simon | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:47,55 | 10 | 22 | 243 |
85:Tim Kohler | 2000 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:49,91 | 11 | 20 | 335 |
73:Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:53,37 | 12 | 19 | 398 |
100:Severin Welzmüller | 2000 | m | TSV Peißenberg | 00:58,39 | 13 | 18 | 18 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
74:Leonie Kugler | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:35,56 | 1 | 50 | 745 |
76:Maren Preisser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:35,60 | 2 | 45 | 700 |
35:Tatjana Gyr | 1998 | w | KidsOnSkates | 00:37,33 | 3 | 40 | 383 |
87:Leonie Zeller | 1998 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 00:38,24 | 4 | 36 | 289 |
58:Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:38,30 | 5 | 33 | 538 |
32:Vera Güntert | 1998 | w | Juka Linthline | 00:38,42 | 6 | 30 | 346 |
57:Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:39,06 | 7 | 28 | 412 |
24:Jana von Burg | 1998 | w | Inline Club Mittelland | 00:39,86 | 8 | 26 | 214 |
61:Kristina Laffin | 1998 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:40,17 | 9 | 24 | 162 |
77:Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:40,71 | 10 | 22 | 435 |
72:Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:40,78 | 11 | 20 | 513 |
59:Frederike Dobelke | 1998 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:41,13 | 12 | 19 | 54 |
53:Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:41,16 | 13 | 18 | 444 |
9:Pauline Kiefer | 1998 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:41,81 | 14 | 17 | 144 |
45:Simone Wegmann | 1998 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:43,59 | 15 | 16 | 102 |
36:Ramona Härdi | 1998 | w | KidsOnSkates | 00:45,23 | 16 | 15 | 175 |
43:Rebecca Steiner | 1998 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:47,28 | 17 | 14 | 161 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
109:Lukas Iida | 1998 | m | X-Tech | 00:35,01 | 1 | 50 | 350 |
106:Marco Haudenschild | 1998 | m | X Tech Crocs | 00:37,39 | 2 | 45 | 135 |
63:Stefan Pätzold | 1998 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:37,84 | 3 | 40 | 230 |
71:Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:37,85 | 4 | 36 | 640 |
107:Philip Keel | 1998 | m | X Tech Crocs | 00:38,17 | 5 | 33 | 376 |
91:Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:38,26 | 6 | 30 | 553 |
81:Jan Kretzer | 1998 | m | TS Bayreuth | 00:38,31 | 7 | 28 | 78 |
77:Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:38,70 | 8 | 26 | 575 |
74:Felix Scholl | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:39,13 | 9 | 24 | 315 |
37:Tom Ostermeier | 1998 | m | ISC Regensburg | 00:39,14 | 10 | 22 | 74 |
79:Robert Dobelke | 1998 | m | TS Bayreuth | 00:40,99 | 11 | 20 | 61 |
103:Elias Mauritius | 1998 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:42,71 | 12 | 19 | 63 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
100:Vanessa Bittner | 1996 | w | Österreich | 00:56,19 | 1 | 50 | 136 |
63:Tabea Maier | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 00:56,77 | 2 | 45 | 690 |
47:Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:56,92 | 3 | 40 | 621 |
26:Lisa Drdliczek | 1996 | w | ISC Regensburg | 01:00,38 | 4 | 36 | 98 |
41:Magdalena Häuser | 1996 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 01:01,48 | 5 | 33 | 33 |
73:Sophie Häfele | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 01:04,39 | 6 | 30 | 448 |
83:Tamara Riedel | 1996 | w | TSV Partenkirchen | 01:04,80 | 7 | 28 | 72 |
28:Nina Ostermeier | 1996 | w | ISC Regensburg | 01:05,75 | 8 | 26 | 99 |
79:Franziska Faetsch | 1996 | w | TSV Partenkirchen | 01:06,30 | 9 | 24 | 72 |
2:Isabell Buchholz | 1996 | w | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V. | 01:07,04 | 10 | 22 | 22 |
68:Sarah Stöferle | 1996 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:12,14 | 11 | 20 | 384 |
78:Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 01:12,81 | 12 | 19 | 446 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
60:Andreas Pätzold | 1996 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:57,48 | 1 | 50 | 391 |
89:Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:58,07 | 2 | 45 | 600 |
96:Felix Kanis | 1996 | m | TSV Partenkirchen | 00:58,32 | 3 | 40 | 240 |
104:Josef Mauritius | 1996 | m | VfL Ulm | 01:00,00 | 4 | 36 | 102 |
111:Michael Städtler | 1996 | m | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V. | 01:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 33 |
102:Lucas Jasbinchek | 1996 | m | VfL Ulm | 01:13,97 | 6 | 30 | 102 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
25:Rina von Burg | 1994 | w | Inline Club Mittelland | 03:06,45 | 1 | 50 | 502 |
13:Belinda Tscharner | 1994 | w | Bee Company | 03:06,46 | 2 | 45 | 368 |
86:Franziska Welzmüller | 1994 | w | TSV Peißenberg | 03:11,05 | 3 | 40 | 70 |
37:Corinna Schaber | 1994 | w | Prienliners e.V. | 03:13,61 | 4 | 36 | 190 |
54:Eyleen Richter | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 03:23,24 | 5 | 33 | 542 |
50:Franziska Baur | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 03:26,56 | 6 | 30 | 541 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
10:Mathias Musslin | 1994 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 02:58,27 | 1 | 50 | 352 |
13:Fabian Gyr | 1994 | m | Bee Company | 02:58,32 | 2 | 45 | 458 |
61:Bastian Pätzold | 1994 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 03:00,86 | 3 | 40 | 338 |
51:Benedikt Häuser | 1994 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 03:01,00 | 4 | 36 | 102 |
38:Roman Keel | 1994 | m | Juka Linthline | 03:07,18 | 5 | 33 | 322 |
99:Konstantin Welzmüller | 1994 | m | TSV Peißenberg | 03:12,14 | 6 | 30 | 30 |
3:Alexander Härtl | 1994 | m | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V. | 03:12,51 | 7 | 28 | 183 |
49:Matthias Einsle | 1994 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 03:12,65 | 8 | 26 | 140 |
70:Thomas Glatzl | 1994 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 03:13,00 | 9 | 24 | 550 |
105:Merlin Polivka | 1994 | m | VfL Ulm | 03:14,00 | 10 | 22 | 66 |
101:Philip Habel | 1994 | m | VfL Ulm | 03:15,00 | 11 | 20 | 60 |
47:Alexander Kaiser | 1994 | m | Prienliners e.V. | 03:16,00 | 12 | 19 | 182 |