Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
M982:Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 01:24,00 | 1 | 50 | 715 |
K11:Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:30,00 | 2 | 45 | 662 |
K15:Celin Überbacher | 2001 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:56,00 | 3 | 40 | 181 |
K14:Sara Kaletsch | 2001 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:58,00 | 4 | 36 | 178 |
K3:Charlotte Veigel | 2001 | w | 02:06,00 | 5 | 33 | 33 | |
K2:Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | 02:20,00 | 6 | 30 | 30 | |
K1:Selin Tokkaya | 2001 | w | www.lear-laeuft.de | 02:37,00 | 7 | 28 | 28 |
K9:Gina Rodriguez | 2001 | w | 02:42,00 | 8 | 26 | 26 | |
M984:Leonie Gärtner | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 02:58,00 | 9 | 24 | 57 |
M987:Chiara Knicker | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 03:17,00 | 10 | 22 | 22 |
K12:Enni Wielsch | 2001 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 03:39,00 | 11 | 20 | 367 |
M986:Thalia Knicker | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 03:59,00 | 12 | 19 | 19 |
K4:Michelle Stoffel | 2001 | w | 04:03,00 | 13 | 18 | 18 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
K501:Marc Huber | 2001 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 01:30,00 | 1 | 50 | 570 |
K507:Florian Dolphin | 2001 | m | 01:31,00 | 2 | 45 | 45 | |
K506:Koray Deveci | 2001 | m | 02:05,00 | 3 | 40 | 40 | |
K504:Justin Reinhart | 2001 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 02:22,00 | 4 | 36 | 278 |
K502:Oskar Föll | 2001 | m | 02:37,00 | 5 | 33 | 33 | |
K503:Luca Föll | 2001 | m | 03:35,00 | 6 | 30 | 30 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
K114:Lena Bender | 1999 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 03:52,00 | 1 | 50 | 676 |
M985:Isabella Glatzl | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 03:53,00 | 2 | 45 | 665 |
K111:Caroline Weingärtner | 1999 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 04:19,00 | 3 | 40 | 506 |
K119:Amelie Reicherter | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 04:25,00 | 4 | 36 | 204 |
K101:Johanna Susanne Schwenkglenks | 1999 | w | TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V. | 04:29,00 | 5 | 33 | 478 |
K106:Lea Keim | 1999 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 04:31,00 | 6 | 30 | 261 |
K103:Jessica Wischnewski | 1999 | w | 04:32,00 | 7 | 28 | 28 | |
K125:Tana Deeg | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 04:34,00 | 8 | 26 | 228 |
K110:Marie-Sofie Peitl | 1999 | w | 04:44,00 | 9 | 24 | 24 | |
K126:Lena Arens | 1999 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 04:46,00 | 10 | 22 | 144 |
K120:Jasmin Seifert | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 04:59,00 | 11 | 20 | 326 |
K121:Melanie Gentile | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 05:03,00 | 12 | 19 | 19 |
K123:Celina Wricc | 1999 | w | 05:06,00 | 13 | 18 | 18 | |
M983:Ramona Roock | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 05:10,00 | 14 | 17 | 17 |
K113:Lola Nagel | 1999 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 05:13,00 | 15 | 16 | 86 |
K124:Jasmin Albrecht | 1999 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 05:20,00 | 16 | 15 | 37 |
K115:Katharina Hösch | 1999 | w | 05:26,00 | 17 | 14 | 14 | |
K105:Franziska Sauter | 1999 | w | 06:07,00 | 18 | 13 | 13 | |
K104:Mareike Sauter | 1999 | w | 06:24,00 | 19 | 12 | 12 | |
K130:Marie Neusser | 1999 | w | 06:46,00 | 20 | 11 | 11 | |
K109:Lea Loladze | 1999 | w | 07:06,00 | 21 | 10 | 10 | |
K118:Sarah Hähnlein | 1999 | w | 07:46,00 | 22 | 9 | 9 | |
K102:Nadia Bjork | 1999 | w | 08:02,00 | 23 | 8 | 8 | |
K117:Sophia Mensching | 1999 | w | 08:35,00 | 24 | 7 | 7 | |
K112:Lena Eulitz | 1999 | w | 09:34,00 | 25 | 6 | 6 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
K603:Janne Wirz | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 03:26,00 | 1 | 50 | 660 |
K610:Christian Silcher | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 03:30,00 | 2 | 45 | 503 |
K608:Manuel Opitz | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 03:32,00 | 3 | 40 | 610 |
Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 03:35,00 | 4 | 36 | 372 |
K625:Pascal Heß | 1999 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 03:44,00 | 5 | 33 | 33 |
K626:Fabian Obenland | 1999 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 03:48,00 | 6 | 30 | 30 |
K615:Fabio Valitutto | 1999 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 03:50,00 | 7 | 28 | 305 |
K617:Oliver Peikert | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 03:58,00 | 8 | 26 | 111 |
K622:Jan Schönfeld | 1999 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 03:59,00 | 9 | 24 | 130 |
K618:Tim Kohler | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 04:18,00 | 10 | 22 | 335 |
K623:Ron Schönfeld | 1999 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 04:19,00 | 11 | 20 | 120 |
K616:Maximilian Blessing | 1999 | m | 04:27,00 | 12 | 19 | 19 | |
K621:Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 04:33,00 | 13 | 18 | 398 |
K614:Marco Häfele | 1999 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 04:37,00 | 14 | 17 | 162 |
K607:Jean-Pascal Stoffel | 1999 | m | 04:38,00 | 15 | 16 | 16 | |
K612:Johann Pinsler | 1999 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 05:10,10 | 16 | 15 | 15 |
K628:Maxime Piero | 1999 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 05:15,00 | 17 | 14 | 14 |
K627:Philipp Pletz | 1999 | m | 05:37,00 | 18 | 13 | 13 | |
K606:Johannes Rübesamen | 1999 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 05:57,00 | 19 | 12 | 12 |
K611:Fynn Bendschneider | 1999 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 06:07,10 | 20 | 11 | 11 |
K605:Christian Roski | 1999 | m | 06:23,00 | 21 | 10 | 10 | |
K620:Luca Baldi | 1999 | m | 06:37,00 | 22 | 9 | 9 | |
K613:Stefan Munk | 1999 | m | 07:00,00 | 23 | 8 | 8 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
K228:Leonie Kugler | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 02:57,00 | 1 | 50 | 745 |
K221:Maren Preisser | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 03:01,00 | 2 | 45 | 700 |
K204:Leonie Zeller | 1997 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 03:12,00 | 3 | 40 | 289 |
K212:Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 03:13,00 | 4 | 36 | 538 |
K227:Melanie Segreto | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 03:14,00 | 5 | 33 | 435 |
K220:Larissa Gaiser | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 03:15,00 | 6 | 30 | 513 |
K234:Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 03:19,00 | 7 | 28 | 444 |
K209:Patricia Opitz | 1997 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 03:28,00 | 8 | 26 | 412 |
K201:Larissa Ernst | 1997 | w | 03:45,00 | 9 | 24 | 24 | |
K218:Lena Lenckner | 1997 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 03:57,00 | 10 | 22 | 119 |
K232:Liana Gentile | 1997 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 04:00,00 | 11 | 20 | 20 |
K231:Annika Freudenschuß | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 04:06,00 | 12 | 19 | 297 |
K223:Alina Bender | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 04:07,00 | 13 | 18 | 128 |
K235:Nadja Knorke | 1997 | w | 04:08,00 | 14 | 17 | 17 | |
K216:Marie Schreiner | 1997 | w | 04:30,00 | 15 | 16 | 16 | |
K202:Helene Bochert | 1997 | w | 04:31,00 | 16 | 15 | 15 | |
K205:Alice Stiller | 1997 | w | 04:32,00 | 17 | 14 | 14 | |
K225:Jeaninne Litanda | 1997 | w | 04:52,00 | 18 | 13 | 13 | |
K219:Roxanne Vogel | 1997 | w | 04:52,10 | 19 | 12 | 12 | |
K214:Lisa Sheperd | 1997 | w | Skatefoxes Ostfildern | 04:56,00 | 20 | 11 | 11 |
K206:Jacqueline Roski | 1997 | w | 05:08,00 | 21 | 10 | 10 | |
K210:Melanie Velm | 1997 | w | 05:17,00 | 22 | 9 | 9 | |
K224:Laryssa Jung | 1997 | w | 05:20,00 | 23 | 8 | 8 | |
K215:Maria Morelli | 1997 | w | Skatefoxes Ostfildern | 05:28,00 | 24 | 7 | 7 |
K240:Elena Ulrich | 1997 | w | 05:28,10 | 25 | 6 | 6 | |
K229:Minh Anh Ngnyen | 1997 | w | 05:34,00 | 26 | 5 | 5 | |
K211:Verena Leitner | 1997 | w | 05:45,00 | 27 | 4 | 4 | |
K217:Carrie Li | 1997 | w | 05:55,00 | 28 | 3 | 3 | |
K226:Tamara Wacker | 1997 | w | 06:05,00 | 29 | 2 | 2 | |
K207:Svenja Lukas | 1997 | w | 06:12,00 | 30 | 1 | 1 | |
K213:Bianca Kunz | 1997 | w | Skatefoxes Ostfildern | 06:22,00 | 31 | 1 | 1 |
K203:Natalie Bruck | 1997 | w | 06:24,00 | 32 | 1 | 1 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
K734:Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 03:04,00 | 1 | 50 | 640 |
K709:Moritz Felbinger | 1997 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 03:04,10 | 2 | 45 | 533 |
K727:Ricardo Kugler | 1997 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 03:04,20 | 3 | 40 | 553 |
K714:Mika Wielsch | 1997 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 03:05,00 | 4 | 36 | 575 |
K713:Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 03:16,00 | 5 | 33 | 467 |
K733:Felix Scholl | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 03:16,00 | 5 | 33 | 315 |
K703:Max Schmidt | 1997 | m | Skate-X-Press | 03:18,00 | 7 | 28 | 28 |
K715:Niklas Vogel | 1997 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 03:29,00 | 8 | 26 | 414 |
K735:Kevin Schönfeld | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 03:36,00 | 9 | 24 | 130 |
K706:Julian Gantke | 1997 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 03:44,00 | 10 | 22 | 335 |
K732:Patrick Pawlowski | 1997 | m | 03:53,00 | 11 | 20 | 20 | |
K702:Dave Kötting | 1997 | m | 04:01,00 | 12 | 19 | 19 | |
K728:Felix Heiser | 1997 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 04:06,00 | 13 | 18 | 166 |
K729:Tim Ankele | 1997 | m | 04:08,00 | 14 | 17 | 17 | |
K710:Lukas Müller | 1997 | m | 04:11,00 | 15 | 16 | 16 | |
K731:Kai Reinhart | 1997 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 04:17,00 | 16 | 15 | 166 |
K736:Jun Sabieraij | 1997 | m | 04:18,00 | 17 | 14 | 14 | |
K701:Timo Kölz | 1997 | m | www.lear-laeuft.de | 04:19,00 | 18 | 13 | 13 |
K726:Vincent Schubert | 1997 | m | 04:21,00 | 19 | 12 | 12 | |
K716:Artur Maylas | 1997 | m | Skatefoxes Ostfildern | 04:22,00 | 20 | 11 | 11 |
K718:Alexander Hoffmann | 1997 | m | Skatefoxes Ostfildern | 04:27,00 | 21 | 10 | 10 |
K723:Christian Munk | 1997 | m | 04:29,00 | 22 | 9 | 9 | |
K712:Sebastian Lorenz | 1997 | m | 04:48,00 | 23 | 8 | 8 | |
K717:Philip Diekmann | 1997 | m | Skatefoxes Ostfildern | 04:52,00 | 24 | 7 | 7 |
K704:Tobias Dolphin | 1997 | m | 04:57,00 | 25 | 6 | 6 | |
K724:Michael Munk | 1997 | m | 05:36,00 | 26 | 5 | 5 | |
K707:Pascal Sattig | 1997 | m | 05:38,00 | 27 | 4 | 4 | |
K711:Max Peteranderl | 1997 | m | 05:56,00 | 28 | 3 | 3 | |
K233:Jessica Manuele | 1997 | m | 06:18,00 | 29 | 2 | 2 | |
K725:Fabian Eulitz | 1997 | m | 06:27,00 | 30 | 1 | 1 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
K332:Jasmin Bülow | 1995 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 06:16,00 | 1 | 50 | 485 |
K317:Melanie Albrecht | 1995 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 06:20,00 | 2 | 45 | 153 |
K310:Selena Valitutto | 1995 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 06:21,00 | 3 | 40 | 446 |
K309:Sophie Häfele | 1995 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 06:21,10 | 4 | 36 | 448 |
K318:Sophia Deuchert | 1995 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 06:34,00 | 5 | 33 | 421 |
K315:Sarah Stöferle | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 06:40,00 | 6 | 30 | 384 |
K312:Isabel Stanzel | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 07:19,00 | 7 | 28 | 260 |
K305:Derya Haug | 1995 | w | 07:19,10 | 8 | 26 | 26 | |
K302:Jil Kötting | 1995 | w | 07:55,00 | 9 | 24 | 24 | |
K304:Natalie Roski | 1995 | w | 08:12,00 | 10 | 22 | 22 | |
K313:Sophie Blessing | 1995 | w | 09:10,00 | 11 | 20 | 20 | |
K308:Jessica Budow | 1995 | w | 09:21,00 | 12 | 19 | 19 | |
K303:Amina Brucker | 1995 | w | 10:12,00 | 13 | 18 | 18 | |
K307:Leslie Wensky | 1995 | w | 10:16,00 | 14 | 17 | 17 | |
K311:Johanna Fischer | 1995 | w | 10:16,10 | 15 | 16 | 16 | |
K314:Marie Lenz | 1995 | w | 14:09,00 | 16 | 15 | 15 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
K814:Henry Silcher | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 06:04,00 | 1 | 50 | 488 |
K817:Sebastian Briem | 1995 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 06:20,00 | 2 | 45 | 600 |
K816:Simon Beiser | 1995 | m | 07:22,00 | 3 | 40 | 40 | |
K802:Dominic Eicher | 1995 | m | www.lear-laeuft.de | 07:22,10 | 4 | 36 | 36 |
K821:Martin Sabieraj | 1995 | m | 07:29,00 | 5 | 33 | 33 | |
K819:Fabian Cibis | 1995 | m | 07:41,00 | 6 | 30 | 30 | |
K807:Jannik Müller | 1995 | m | 07:46,00 | 7 | 28 | 28 | |
K818:Steffen Böckle | 1995 | m | 07:47,00 | 8 | 26 | 26 | |
K803:Florian Bauer | 1995 | m | www.lear-laeuft.de | 07:50,00 | 9 | 24 | 24 |
K806:Thorsten Müller | 1995 | m | 07:50,10 | 10 | 22 | 22 | |
K804:Marco Kölz | 1995 | m | www.lear-laeuft.de | 08:35,00 | 11 | 20 | 20 |
K812:Josua Schenk | 1995 | m | 08:44,00 | 12 | 19 | 19 | |
K815:David Li | 1995 | m | 08:54,00 | 13 | 18 | 18 | |
K809:Hannes Fiechtner | 1995 | m | 10:33,00 | 14 | 17 | 17 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
K402:Eyleen Richter | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 06:21,00 | 1 | 50 | 542 |
K401:Franziska Baur | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 06:28,00 | 2 | 45 | 541 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
M7465:Thomas Glatzl | 1994 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 07:12,00 | 1 | 50 | 550 |
K902:Oscar Silcher | 1994 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 07:22,00 | 2 | 45 | 45 |