Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
11:Zoé Begic | 2001 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 300 |
15:Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 715 |
133:Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 662 |
16:Camille Waechter | 2001 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 228 |
13:Charline Claude | 2001 | w | RC3V | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 99 |
14:Jana Güntert | 2004 | w | Juka Linthline | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 304 |
10:Axelle Baldi | 2002 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:09,00 | 7 | 28 | 86 |
17:Enni Wielsch | 2004 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:09,00 | 7 | 28 | 367 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
1:Clement Asbert | 2001 | m | VRC Voujeaucourt | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 150 |
4:Marc Huber | 2002 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 570 |
2:Simon Chaplain | 2002 | m | RC3V | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 120 |
3:Alexis Fond | 2002 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 237 |
134:Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 502 |
5:Adrien Moritz | 2003 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 201 |
6:Justin Reinhart | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 278 |
7:Lasse Silcher | 2004 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 268 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
44:Chloe Geoffroy | 1999 | w | VRC Voujeaucourt | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 145 |
46:Jasmin Güntert | 1999 | w | Juka Linthline | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 140 |
40:Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 676 |
45:Isabella Glatzl | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 665 |
48:Lucile Kiefer | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 316 |
50:Justine Riehl | 1999 | w | Strasbourg Roller Vitesse | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 100 |
54:Caroline Weingärtner | 1999 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 506 |
43:Alicia Delhommais | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 186 |
49:Roxanne Laseure | 2000 | w | Lyon Evasion Roller | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 68 |
53:Johanna Susanne Schwenkglenks | 1999 | w | TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V. | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 478 |
51:Alice Sauce | 1999 | w | Amsport Dijon | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 59 |
41:Emilie Berna | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 58 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
20:Basile Bourlier | 1999 | m | lou roller Lyon | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 130 |
55:Janne Wirz | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 660 |
23:Jonah Laieb | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 406 |
24:Alex Moritz | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 214 |
26:Christian Silcher | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 503 |
25:Manuel Opitz | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 610 |
27:Pierre Simon | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 243 |
28:Etienne Temgoua Saounde | 1999 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 82 |
29:Fabio Valitutto | 1999 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 305 |
22:Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 398 |
21:Marco Häfele | 1999 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 162 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
94:Eva Quintili | 1997 | w | VRC Voujeaucourt | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 150 |
88:Leonie Kugler | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 745 |
99:Margaux Willaume | 1997 | w | Strasbourg Roller Vitesse | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 118 |
86:Vera Güntert | 1997 | w | Juka Linthline | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 108 |
81:Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 538 |
97:Jana von Burg | 1998 | w | Inline-Club Mitteland | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 214 |
90:Capucine Laseure | 1998 | w | Lyon Evasion Roller | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 74 |
93:Maren Preisser | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 700 |
85:Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 513 |
89:Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 444 |
92:Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 412 |
91:Ninon Mougel | 1998 | w | RC3V | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 61 |
96:Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 435 |
82:Marie Chaplain | 1997 | w | RC3V | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 47 |
132:Annika Freudenschuß | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:15,00 | 15 | 16 | 297 |
98:Cloe Waechter | 1998 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:17,00 | 16 | 15 | 98 |
87:Pauline Kiefer | 1998 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:17,00 | 16 | 15 | 144 |
80:Alina Bender | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:18,00 | 18 | 13 | 128 |
95:Cathy Schneider | 1998 | w | Colmar ARS | 00:19,00 | 19 | 12 | 34 |
84:Lea Francquebergue | 1998 | w | RC3V | 00:20,00 | 20 | 11 | 40 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
63:Fabian Hupe | 1997 | m | SFC Rheinstetten / Team 4K | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 431 |
69:Doucelin Pedicone | 1998 | m | Amsport Dijon | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 115 |
71:Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 640 |
66:Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 553 |
73:Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 575 |
62:Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 467 |
72:Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 414 |
135:Julian Gantke | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 335 |
61:Anthony Della Chiesa | 1997 | m | Colmar ARS | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 85 |
64:Hugo Ieraci | 1998 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 131 |
60:Quentin Couaillet | 1998 | m | VRC Voujeaucourt | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 59 |
70:Kai Reinhart | 1997 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 166 |
68:Quentin Meline | 1997 | m | ASM BELFORT | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 55 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
110:Elodie Begic | 1996 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 256 |
121:Tabea Maier | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 690 |
120:Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 661 |
115:Emma Laieb | 1995 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 184 |
118:Manon Riehl | 1995 | w | Strasbourg Roller Vitesse | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 86 |
119:Amandine Sauce | 1996 | w | Amsport Dijon | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 94 |
112:Sophia Deuchert | 1995 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 421 |
122:Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 621 |
113:Margot Fremond | 1995 | w | Strasbourg Roller Vitesse | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 65 |
117:Zoe Remy | 1996 | w | Amsport Dijon | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 79 |
123:Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 446 |
114:Sophie Häfele | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 448 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
106:Elphege Pedicone | 1996 | m | Amsport Dijon | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 145 |
107:Gautier Regnier Hug | 1996 | m | Amsport Dijon | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 140 |
101:Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 617 |
105:Benjamin Mougel | 1996 | m | RC3V | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 97 |
104:Adrien Marcon | 1996 | m | Lyon Evasion Roller | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 95 |
102:Sylvain Geoffroy | 1995 | m | RC3V | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 100 |
108:Henry Silcher | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 488 |
100:Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 600 |
109:Johan Vercey | 1996 | m | VRC Voujeaucourt | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 72 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
7:Sara Bassano | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 330 |
15:Rina von Burg | 1993 | w | Inline-Club Mitteland | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 502 |
11:Flavie Balandras | 1994 | w | lou roller Lyon | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 110 |
135:Viola Merkle | 1993 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 576 |
13:Charlotte Schwarz | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 665 |
14:Cecile Souterene | 1994 | w | lou roller Lyon | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 91 |
12:Eyleen Richter | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 542 |
9:Laura Lux | 1994 | w | RIBEAUVILLE | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 78 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
6:Marvin Weinmann | 1994 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 707 |
4:Mathias Musslin | 1994 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 352 |
2:Thomas Glatzl | 1994 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 550 |
5:Valentin Regnier Hug | 1994 | m | Amsport Dijon | 00:03,00 | 4 | 36 | 121 |
3:Thomas Meline | 1993 | m | ASM BELFORT | 00:04,00 | 5 | 33 | 106 |
8:André Kommer | 1993 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,00 | 6 | 30 | 538 |
1:Timothee Bourlier | 1994 | m | lou roller Lyon | 00:06,00 | 7 | 28 | 88 |