Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
K11:Anna Ostlender | 2002 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 01:29,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K9:Nina Burkhard | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:40,00 | 1 | 50 | 575 |
K6:Leonie Rapp | 2002 | w | Ostfildern | 01:55,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K13:Thalia Knicker | 2002 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 02:03,00 | 2 | 45 | 45 |
K14:Chiara Knicker | 2002 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 02:06,00 | 3 | 40 | 40 |
K7:Tatjana Lewang | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 02:15,00 | 4 | 36 | 36 |
K5:Enni Wielsch | 2002 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 02:15,50 | 5 | 33 | 456 |
K15:Lisa Busch | 2002 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 02:16,00 | 6 | 30 | 182 |
K10:Stephanie Geißler | 2002 | w | Schizunft Esslingen | 02:23,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K1:Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 02:32,00 | 7 | 28 | 317 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
K503:Marc Huber | 2002 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 01:21,00 | 1 | 50 | 428 |
K502:Justin Reinhart | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:42,00 | 2 | 45 | 526 |
K504:Johannes Sell | 2002 | m | 01:52,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
K509:Sumit Suman Mohanty | 2002 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 01:54,00 | 3 | 40 | 416 |
K506:Simon Oetinger | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 01:58,00 | 4 | 36 | 36 |
K507:Abel Yeseab | 2002 | m | Stuttgart-Zuffenhaus | 02:06,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
K111:Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 03:11,00 | 1 | 50 | 595 |
K106:Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 03:26,00 | 2 | 45 | 535 |
K119:Maren Merkle | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 03:29,00 | 3 | 40 | 560 |
K116:Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 03:31,00 | 4 | 36 | 461 |
K112:Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 03:33,00 | 5 | 33 | 378 |
K120:Tana Deeg | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 03:39,00 | 6 | 30 | 452 |
K113:Francie Heiser | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 04:10,00 | 7 | 28 | 350 |
K101:Marie-Sofie Peitl | 2000 | w | Salzäckerschule Möhringen | 04:19,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K118:Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 04:19,00 | 8 | 26 | 74 |
K114:Sina Wenzel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 04:21,00 | 9 | 24 | 24 |
M1061:Amber Schatz | 2000 | w | Stuttgart | 04:23,00 | 10 | 22 | 22 |
K105:Sara Philippin | 2000 | w | Sportvg Feuerbach | 04:35,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K122:Leonie Gärtner | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 04:57,00 | 11 | 20 | 20 |
K117:Annika Kohler | 2000 | w | Stuttgart | 04:57,50 | 12 | 19 | 19 |
K107:Katrin Frech | 2000 | w | Korb | 05:26,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K8:Tia Joseph | 2000 | w | Maria Montissori GS | 05:35,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K115:Anja Metz | 2000 | w | Grundschule Weiler zum Stein | 05:54,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K108:Jana Wentges | 2000 | w | Korb | 05:59,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K102:Greta Bechtold | 2000 | w | Klosterhofschule Nellingen | 06:00,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K103:Lea Loladze | 2000 | w | Reutlingen | 07:08,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K109:Julia Würthele | 2000 | w | Ev. Kiga Ernst- Heinkel- Str | 07:22,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K123:Malin Meyer | 2000 | w | Ostfildern | 09:59,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
K605:Sven Schreiber | 2000 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 04:11,00 | 1 | 50 | 143 |
K608:Felix Jonas Eiben | 2000 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 04:12,00 | 2 | 45 | 457 |
K604:Björn Sievers | 2000 | m | Zahnarztpraxis Dres. Sievers | 04:14,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K602:Leo Felden | 2000 | m | Kernen | 04:45,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K606:Julian Lang | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 04:46,00 | 3 | 40 | 40 |
K603:Christian Roski | 2000 | m | Fellbach | 05:33,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
K224:Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 02:50,00 | 1 | 50 | 595 |
K229:Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 02:52,00 | 2 | 45 | 575 |
K207:Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 02:55,00 | 3 | 40 | 495 |
K228:Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 02:55,50 | 4 | 36 | 448 |
K227:Lena Lenckner | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 03:14,00 | 5 | 33 | 365 |
K232:Isabella Glatzl | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 03:14,50 | 6 | 30 | 368 |
K203:Annika Freudenschuß | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 03:15,00 | 7 | 28 | 346 |
K209:Johanna Susanne Schwenkglenks | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 03:41,00 | 8 | 26 | 310 |
K230:Lea Keim | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 03:54,00 | 9 | 24 | 129 |
K234:Jana Sophie Eiben | 1998 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 03:56,00 | 10 | 22 | 249 |
K233:Claudia Grabscheit | 1998 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 03:59,00 | 11 | 20 | 131 |
K213:Kosovare Kastrati | 1998 | w | Lindenschule/Schule im Park | 04:00,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K216:Alice Stiller | 1998 | w | Remseck | 04:12,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K205:Jacqueline Roski | 1998 | w | Fellbach | 04:13,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K214:Nina Langendorf | 1998 | w | Lindenschule/Schule im Park | 04:21,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K235:Katharina Hoesch | 1998 | w | Fellbach | 04:22,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K202:Lara Bechtold | 1998 | w | Waldorfschule Esslingen | 05:09,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K217:Marlene Klann | 1998 | w | Heidehofgymnasium 5-8 | 05:14,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K211:Mareike Sauter | 1998 | w | SKV Rutesheim | 05:20,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K215:Bianca Kunz | 1998 | w | Lindenschule/Schule im Park | 05:34,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K201:Tanja Schnepf | 1998 | w | Judogemeinschaft Leonberg... | 05:38,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K208:Sarah Hähnlein | 1998 | w | Rosenschule | 05:43,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K210:Jana Schmidt | 1998 | w | Hohewartschule | 06:03,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K223:Marie Neußer | 1998 | w | Deutsch-Französische Sch... | 06:05,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K231:Batseba Yeseab | 1998 | w | Stuttgart-Zuffenhaus | 10:08,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
K711:Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 02:45,00 | 1 | 50 | 580 |
K720:Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 02:45,50 | 2 | 45 | 500 |
K712:Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 02:55,00 | 3 | 40 | 498 |
K713:Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 02:55,50 | 4 | 36 | 450 |
K707:Julian Gantke | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 02:59,00 | 5 | 33 | 359 |
K705:Janne Wirz | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 03:00,00 | 6 | 30 | 366 |
K721:Fabio Valitutto | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 03:22,00 | 7 | 28 | 92 |
K715:Tim Kohler | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 03:29,00 | 8 | 26 | 314 |
K722:Felix Heiser | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 03:39,00 | 9 | 24 | 220 |
K723:Marco Häfele | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 03:45,00 | 10 | 22 | 156 |
K702:Lukas Müller | 1998 | m | Bietigheim Bissingen | 03:46,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K709:Emanuel Abraham | 1998 | m | Lindenschule/Schule im Park | 03:56,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K708:Albert Kaufmann | 1998 | m | Lindenschule/Schule im Park | 03:57,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K703:Philipp Sievers | 1998 | m | Zahnarztpraxis Dres. Sievers | 04:15,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K704:Vincent Schubert | 1998 | m | Stuttgart | 04:18,00 | 11 | 20 | 20 |
K714:Felix Rapp | 1998 | m | Ostfildern | 04:23,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K701:Fabio Wagner | 1998 | m | Ludwigsburg | 04:25,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K710:Marco Eberle | 1998 | m | Lindenschule/Schule im Park | 04:29,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K724:Pascal Sattig | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 04:35,00 | 12 | 19 | 19 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
K320:Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 06:09,00 | 1 | 50 | 479 |
K323:Sophie Häfele | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 06:10,00 | 2 | 45 | 264 |
K318:Melanie Albrecht | 1996 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 06:11,00 | 3 | 40 | 40 |
K317:Milena Robel | 1996 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 07:01,00 | 4 | 36 | 214 |
K302:Natalie Roski | 1996 | w | Fellbach | 07:26,00 | 5 | 33 | 33 |
K304:Ann Kathrin Reber | 1996 | w | Team Schlaitdorf | 08:37,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K319:Ann-Kathrin Geidel | 1996 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 08:47,00 | 6 | 30 | 30 |
K306:Kira Grunwald | 1996 | w | Elly-Raser | 09:14,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K312:Nadja Pohl | 1996 | w | Heidehofgymnasium 5-8 | 09:21,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K310:Katja Mindler | 1996 | w | Gärtringen | 09:24,00 | 7 | 28 | 28 |
K322:Tamara Teofilovic | 1996 | w | Heidehofgymnasium 5-8 | 09:33,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K313:Sophia Kosviner | 1996 | w | Heidehofgymnasium 5-8 | 09:35,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K308:Lena Oßwald | 1996 | w | Team Steuerberater Vossler | 10:06,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K307:Sarah Vossler | 1996 | w | Team Steuerberater Vossler | 10:15,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K309:Leslie Hermann | 1996 | w | Team Steuerberater Vossler | 10:16,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K321:Johanna Simon | 1996 | w | Heidehofgymnasium 5-8 | 13:18,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
K807:Dave Kötting | 1996 | m | Winnenden | 06:45,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K805:Edwin Stehle | 1996 | m | Friedrich-Abel-Gymnasium | 06:48,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K801:Simon Beiser | 1996 | m | Stuttgart | 07:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 50 |
K806:Patrick Pawlowski | 1996 | m | LAZ Kornwestheim/Ludwigsburg | 07:03,00 | 2 | 45 | 45 |
K803:Niklas Kastel | 1996 | m | FC Erfweiler-Ehlingen | 07:34,00 | 3 | 40 | 40 |
K809:Kai Reinhart | 1996 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 07:34,50 | 4 | 36 | 438 |
K802:Eric Falz | 1996 | m | Stuttgart | 08:48,00 | 5 | 33 | 33 |
K804:Benjamin Richter | 1996 | m | Stuttgart | 08:48,50 | 6 | 30 | 30 |
K811:Jan Sabieraj | 1996 | m | TSV Eningen | 09:32,00 | 7 | 28 | 28 |
K808:Marcel Bauer | 1996 | m | Stuttgart | 11:16,00 | 8 | 26 | 26 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
K404:Sarah Stöferle | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 06:35,00 | 1 | 50 | 484 |
K403:Jil Kötting | 1994 | w | Winnenden | 07:19,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
K401:Sonja Rößler | 1994 | w | TV Reichenbach | 07:56,00 | 2 | 45 | 45 |
K402:Alina Peter | 1994 | w | TV Reichenbach | 09:36,00 | 3 | 40 | 40 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
K904:Martin Sabieraj | 1994 | m | IGL Reutlingen | 07:10,00 | 1 | 50 | 50 |
K901:Florian Schellroth | 1994 | m | Fellbach | 07:11,00 | 2 | 45 | 45 |
K903:Jannik Müller | 1994 | m | Bietigheim Bissingen | 07:18,00 | 3 | 40 | 40 |
K905:Patrick Metz | 1994 | m | Leutenbach | 09:29,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |