Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
191:Jana Güntert | 2004 | w | Juka-Linthline | 00:16,72 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
194:Enni Wielsch | 2004 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:22,67 | 1 | 50 | 456 |
228:Lina Deeg | 2003 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:24,96 | 2 | 45 | 411 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
198:Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:13,25 | 1 | 50 | 530 |
197:Marc Huber | 2002 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:14,03 | 2 | 45 | 428 |
196:Yamin Benarbi | 2002 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:14,06 | 3 | 40 | 550 |
199:Justin Reinhart | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:18,49 | 4 | 36 | 526 |
195:Sumit Suman Mohanty | 2003 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:23,79 | 5 | 33 | 416 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
169:Emilie Stachetzki | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:24,81 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
170:Sarah Zwick | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:25,39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
171:Theresa Timmermann | 2000 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:25,60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
173:Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:26,93 | 1 | 50 | 560 |
179:Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:29,26 | 2 | 45 | 595 |
172:Tana Deeg | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:32,69 | 3 | 40 | 452 |
178:Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:33,32 | 4 | 36 | 535 |
168:Jenny Poser | 2001 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:33,45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
166:Lotte Brickenstein | 2001 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:33,52 | 5 | 33 | 115 |
167:Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:34,03 | 6 | 30 | 112 |
174:Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:34,74 | 5 | 33 | 461 |
181:Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:38,95 | 6 | 30 | 378 |
176:Svenja Kretzer | 2001 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:43,36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
177:Mona Pühlhorn | 2000 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:43,88 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
180:Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:47,74 | 7 | 28 | 350 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
185:Jan Martin Mende | 2000 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:23,47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
182:Jonah Laieb | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:23,69 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
188:Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:28,40 | 1 | 50 | 600 |
187:Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:31,35 | 2 | 45 | 540 |
183:Pierre Simon | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:36,76 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
186:Felix Jonas Eiben | 2001 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:52,03 | 3 | 40 | 457 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
139:Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:29,70 | 1 | 50 | 575 |
132:Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:31,19 | 2 | 45 | 595 |
124:Celina Bechert | 1998 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:31,61 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
141:Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:31,64 | 3 | 40 | 448 |
120:Selina Kreuzer | 1998 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:32,80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
125:Anne Reislhuber | 1998 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:33,31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
126:Chayenne Riedel | 1999 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:34,31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
130:Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:34,96 | 4 | 36 | 457 |
128:Isabella Glatzl | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:35,75 | 5 | 33 | 368 |
122:Jasmin Güntert | 1999 | w | Juka-Linthline | 00:36,10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
133:Patricia Opitz | 1999 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:36,45 | 6 | 30 | 495 |
137:Lena Lenckner | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:39,65 | 7 | 28 | 365 |
135:Annika Freudenschuß | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:42,90 | 8 | 26 | 346 |
138:Johanna Susanne Schwenkglenks | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:43,71 | 9 | 24 | 310 |
123:Jana Plaschy | 1998 | w | K2 Switzerland | 00:46,30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
127:Jana Sophie Eiben | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:48,69 | 10 | 22 | 249 |
129:Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:55,06 | 11 | 20 | 303 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
156:Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:29,27 | 1 | 50 | 580 |
160:Moritz Felbinger | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:31,18 | 2 | 45 | 135 |
155:Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:33,13 | 3 | 40 | 498 |
154:Christian Silcher | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:33,34 | 4 | 36 | 152 |
152:Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:33,52 | 5 | 33 | 450 |
153:Manuel Opitz | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:34,01 | 6 | 30 | 88 |
157:Robert Dobelke | 1998 | m | TS Bayreuth | 00:34,80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
150:Noah Kaiser | 1999 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:34,82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
164:Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:35,37 | 7 | 28 | 500 |
147:Clemens Kümmel | 1999 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:35,77 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
158:Jan Kretzer | 1998 | m | TS Bayreuth | 00:36,07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
149:David Häuser | 1999 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:36,20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
163:Janne Wirz | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:37,27 | 8 | 26 | 366 |
145:Lukas Straub | 1998 | m | FuT Geisingen | 00:38,80 | 9 | 24 | 74 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
50:Jenny Peißker | 1996 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:42,38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
60:Leonie Kugler | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:43,58 | 1 | 50 | 520 |
42:Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:44,00 | 2 | 45 | 570 |
48:Mareike Balonier | 1996 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 00:44,15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
97:Josie Hofmann | 1996 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:45,46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
51:Vivien Peter | 1997 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:45,74 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
61:Maren Preisser | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:46,19 | 3 | 40 | 475 |
54:Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:48,40 | 4 | 36 | 475 |
49:Michelle Bockner | 1997 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:48,56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
62:Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:50,60 | 5 | 33 | 479 |
45:Vera Güntert | 1997 | w | Juka-Linthline | 00:50,64 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
47:Sina Vögeli | 1997 | w | K2 Switzerland | 00:51,87 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
56:Milena Robel | 1997 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 01:11,60 | 6 | 30 | 214 |
46:Svenja Fleischmann | 1997 | w | K2 Switzerland | 01:16,70 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
68:Lukas Iida | 1997 | m | Juka-Linthline | 00:44,26 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
79:Henry Silcher | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:44,39 | 1 | 50 | 190 |
76:Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:47,00 | 2 | 45 | 547 |
72:Philipp Letz | 1997 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:48,76 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
80:Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:49,17 | 3 | 40 | 515 |
78:Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:50,00 | 4 | 36 | 494 |
70:Benjamin Feer | 1996 | m | K2 Switzerland | 00:50,37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
74:Stefan Pätzold | 1997 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:50,74 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
77:Felix Scholl | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:50,92 | 5 | 33 | 428 |
71:Manuel Neuhold | 1996 | m | K2 Switzerland | 00:52,70 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
69:Fabian Bruhin | 1997 | m | K2 Switzerland | 01:03,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
81:Kai Reinhart | 1997 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:20,40 | 6 | 30 | 438 |
75:Adrian Kqiku | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 01:26,00 | 7 | 28 | 84 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
101:Eyleen Richter | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:47,06 | 1 | 50 | 516 |
99:Franziska Baur | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:48,73 | 2 | 45 | 472 |
104:Lucie Hägele | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:50,37 | 3 | 40 | 421 |
102:Sara Bassano | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:52,13 | 4 | 36 | 171 |
96:Anna Timmermann | 1994 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:56,05 | 5 | 33 | 129 |
95:Emma Laieb | 1995 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:56,21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
106:Sarah Stöferle | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:59,95 | 5 | 33 | 484 |
98:Leonie Gass | 1994 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 01:27,80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
112:Matthias Einsle | 1994 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:42,92 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
113:Andreas Pätzold | 1995 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:46,12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
111:Markus Kille | 1995 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:46,45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
115:Marvin Weinmann | 1994 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:46,96 | 1 | 50 | 600 |
108:Mathias MUSSLIN | 1994 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:58,49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
226:Merlin Polivka | 1994 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 01:02,80 | 2 | 45 | 130 |
114:Thomas Glatzl | 1994 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 01:05,90 | 2 | 45 | 270 |
109:Josef Mauritius | 1995 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 01:06,40 | 4 | 36 | 148 |