Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
20:Lina Deeg | 2003 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 295 |
109:Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 695 |
41:Jana Güntert | 2003 | w | Schweiz | 00:03,00 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
35:Charlotte Gallbronner | 2003 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:04,00 | 3 | 40 | 476 |
124:Joy Zurbuchen | 2003 | w | Schweiz | 00:05,00 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
81:Ella Oswald | 2003 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:06,00 | 4 | 36 | 100 |
269:Kira Kunz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,00 | 5 | 33 | 96 |
48:Lisa Helzle | 2003 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:08,00 | 6 | 30 | 99 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
56:Samuel Kaiser | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:01,00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
277:Sumit Suman Mohanty | 2003 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 1 | 50 | 715 |
101:Johannes Sell | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 2 | 45 | 725 |
266:Yannis Steffens | 2003 | m | TS Bayreuth | 00:04,00 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
270:Philipp Kunz | 2003 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 3 | 40 | 125 |
118:Leonhard Wegmann | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:06,00 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
262:Ricco Blülle | 2003 | m | Schweiz | 00:07,00 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
278:Maren Merkle | 2002 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 750 |
33:Joana Freudenschuß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 710 |
104:Melina Steffens | 2002 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:03,00 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
64:Svenja Kretzer | 2002 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:04,00 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
80:Anna Ostlender | 2002 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:05,00 | 3 | 40 | 586 |
90:Bianca Sattig | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,00 | 4 | 36 | 530 |
9:Lotte Brickenstein | 2002 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:07,00 | 5 | 33 | 500 |
103:Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:08,00 | 6 | 30 | 544 |
280:Francie Heiser | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:09,00 | 7 | 28 | 511 |
99:Pauline Segelbacher | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:10,00 | 8 | 26 | 432 |
57:Sara Kaletsch | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:11,00 | 9 | 24 | 459 |
16:Nina Burkhard | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:12,00 | 10 | 22 | 211 |
108:Saskia Taubert | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:13,00 | 11 | 20 | 216 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
50:Marc Huber | 2002 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 730 |
73:Danielle Montorselli | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 672 |
67:Julian Lang | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 152 |
2:Yamin Benarbi | 2002 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 677 |
281:Manuel Winkler | 2002 | m | TSV Lenting | 00:05,00 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
60:Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,00 | 5 | 33 | 601 |
76:Simon Oetinger | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,00 | 6 | 30 | 420 |
49:Samuel Helzle | 2002 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:08,00 | 7 | 28 | 74 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
42:Jasmin Güntert | 2000 | w | Schweiz | 00:01,00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
125:Noemi Zurbuchen | 2000 | w | Schweiz | 00:02,00 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
282:Isabella Glatzl | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 1 | 50 | 725 |
3:Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 2 | 45 | 730 |
74:Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 3 | 40 | 301 |
120:Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:06,00 | 4 | 36 | 556 |
93:Jana Schlieper | 2000 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:07,00 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
21:Tana Deeg | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:08,00 | 5 | 33 | 236 |
264:Talisa Blülle | 2000 | w | Schweiz | 00:09,00 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
8:Verginia Blaser | 2000 | w | Schweiz | 00:10,00 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
13:Amelie Buchholz | 2000 | w | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V | 00:11,00 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
111:Theresa Timmermann | 2000 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:12,00 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
1:Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:13,00 | 6 | 30 | 604 |
37:Sabrina Geisel | 2000 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:14,00 | 7 | 28 | 455 |
121:Julia Zeller | 2000 | w | Schweiz | 00:15,00 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
110:Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:16,00 | 8 | 26 | 409 |
276:Claudia Grabscheit | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:17,00 | 9 | 24 | 339 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
55:Noah Kaiser | 2000 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:01,00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
95:Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:02,00 | 1 | 50 | 740 |
61:Tim Kohler | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 2 | 45 | 700 |
268:Fabio Valitutto | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 3 | 40 | 483 |
58:Maximilian Kleinschmidt | 2000 | m | ISC Regensburg | 00:05,00 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
71:Lukas Masuhr | 2000 | m | TSV Partenkirchen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
69:Lukas Löffler | 2000 | m | DAV Donauwörth | 00:07,00 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
7:Björn Blaser | 2000 | m | Schweiz | 00:08,00 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
275:Marco Häfele | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:08,00 | 4 | 36 | 267 |
77:Gabriel Ohnmacht | 2000 | m | FuT Geisingen | 00:08,00 | 4 | 36 | 169 |
97:Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:08,00 | 4 | 36 | 406 |
273:Cedric Casper | 2000 | m | FuT Geisingen | 00:12,00 | 7 | 28 | 226 |
59:Maurice Kögler | 2000 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:13,00 | 8 | 26 | 174 |
36:Henri Gallbronner | 2000 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:14,00 | 9 | 24 | 48 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
34:Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 685 |
4:Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 710 |
78:Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 574 |
43:Vera Güntert | 1998 | w | Schweiz | 00:04,00 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
100:Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 4 | 36 | 459 |
114:Sina Vögeli | 1998 | w | Schweiz | 00:06,00 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
44:Tatjana Gyr | 1998 | w | Schweiz | 00:07,00 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
45:Ramona Härdi | 1998 | w | Schweiz | 00:08,00 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
25:Frederike Dobelke | 1998 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:09,00 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
65:Kristina Laffin | 1998 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:10,00 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
116:Jana Von Burg | 1998 | w | Schweiz | 00:11,00 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
84:Jana Plaschy | 1998 | w | Schweiz | 00:12,00 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
32:Svenja Fleischmann | 1998 | w | Schweiz | 00:13,00 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
105:Rebecca Steiner | 1998 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:14,00 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
271:Annika Freudenschuß | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:15,00 | 5 | 33 | 516 |
119:Simone Wegmann | 1998 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:16,00 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
92:Lena Schaub | 1998 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:17,00 | 6 | 30 | 145 |
6:Vivienne Birkle | 1998 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:18,00 | 7 | 28 | 138 |
263:Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:19,00 | 8 | 26 | 433 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
83:Stefan Pätzold | 1998 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:01,00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
94:Felix Scholl | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:02,00 | 1 | 50 | 591 |
23:Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:03,00 | 2 | 45 | 609 |
89:Patrick Reuter | 1998 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:04,00 | 3 | 40 | 676 |
63:Jan Kretzer | 1998 | m | TS Bayreuth | 00:05,00 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
26:Robert Dobelke | 1998 | m | TS Bayreuth | 00:06,00 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
122:Michel Zeller | 1998 | m | Schweiz | 00:07,00 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
86:Jannik Pühlhorn | 1998 | m | TS Bayreuth | 00:08,00 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
113:Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:09,00 | 4 | 36 | 579 |
96:Kevin Schönfeld | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:10,00 | 5 | 33 | 353 |
31:Andreas Feigl | 1998 | m | TSV Lenting | 00:11,00 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
24:Khristo Dimov | 1998 | m | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V | 00:12,00 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
274:Niklas Herzig | 1998 | m | Schweiz | 00:13,00 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
279:Felix Heiser | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:14,00 | 6 | 30 | 90 |
40:Tobias Grünenfelder | 1998 | m | Schweiz | 00:15,00 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
54:Joel Kaiser | 1998 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:16,00 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
283:Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 735 |
112:Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 549 |
27:Lisa Drdlicek | 1996 | w | ISC Regensburg | 00:03,00 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
14:Isabell Buchholz | 1996 | w | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V | 00:04,00 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
117:Mandy Weber | 1996 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:05,00 | 3 | 40 | 326 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
22:Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 600 |
30:Benjamin Feer | 1996 | m | Schweiz | 00:02,00 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
39:Marco Grünenfelder | 1996 | m | Schweiz | 00:03,00 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
11:Philipp Brunnthaler | 1996 | m | TSV Partenkirchen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
123:Reto Zeller | 1996 | m | Schweiz | 00:05,00 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
53:Felix Jeschan | 1996 | m | TS Bayreuth | 00:06,00 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
72:Josef Mauritius | 1996 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:07,00 | 2 | 45 | 475 |
5:Marcel Birkle | 1996 | m | FuT Geisingen | 00:08,00 | 3 | 40 | 215 |