Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
176:Jana Güntert | 2004 | w | Juka-Linthline | 00:01,00 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
175:Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 1 | 50 | 695 |
262:Joy Zurbuchen | 2004 | w | RSC Liestal | 00:03,00 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
182:Maélya Simon | 2005 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
236:Amy Hueber | 2007 | w | Speed-Inliner-Basilisk | 00:05,00 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
177:Alice Lafoi | 2004 | w | Bischheim Speed Skating | 00:06,00 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
179:Adrien Moritz | 2003 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
181:Franco Rogenmoser | 2003 | m | Juka-Linthline | 00:02,00 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
178:Sumit Suman Mohanty | 2003 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 1 | 50 | 715 |
3:Johannes Sell | 2004 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 2 | 45 | 725 |
223:Antonino Caprino | 2003 | m | FuT Geisingen | 00:05,00 | 3 | 40 | 90 |
180:Leandro Gross | 2003 | m | Speed-Inliner-Basilisk | 00:06,00 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
183:Ricco Blülle | 2006 | m | Rolling Stars | 00:07,00 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
184:Nevio Gross | 2006 | m | Speed-Inliner-Basilisk | 00:08,00 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
260:Constantin Segelbacher | 2006 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:09,00 | 4 | 36 | 72 |
185:Luca Burkhard | 2005 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:10,00 | 5 | 33 | 228 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
165:Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 750 |
29:Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 710 |
168:Anna Ostlender | 2002 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 586 |
164:Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 530 |
213:Camille Waecher | 2001 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:05,00 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
226:Patrica Wöhrle | 2002 | w | 00:06,00 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |
263:Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,00 | 5 | 33 | 544 |
167:Nina Burkhard | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,00 | 6 | 30 | 211 |
245:Faye Wigger | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:08,00 | 7 | 28 | 52 |
166:Axelle Baldi | 2002 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:09,00 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
163:Sara Kaletsch | 2001 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:10,00 | 8 | 26 | 459 |
212:Pauline Segelbacher | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:11,00 | 9 | 24 | 432 |
210:Celin Überbacher | 2001 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:12,00 | 10 | 22 | 44 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
170:Ronny Rogenmoser | 2001 | m | Juka-Linthline | 00:01,00 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
174:Yamin Benarbi | 2002 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:02,00 | 1 | 50 | 677 |
171:Alexis Fond | 2002 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
195:Danielle Montorselli | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 2 | 45 | 672 |
169:Marc Huber | 2002 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:05,00 | 3 | 40 | 730 |
24:Sven Schreiber | 2001 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,00 | 4 | 36 | 502 |
237:Robin Hueber | 2001 | m | Speed-Inliner-Basilisk | 00:07,00 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
211:Justin Reinhart | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:08,00 | 5 | 33 | 182 |
47:Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:09,00 | 6 | 30 | 601 |
244:Fabio Travaglini | 2002 | m | Speed-Inliner-Basilisk | 00:10,00 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
222:Alessandro Caprino | 2001 | m | FuT Geisingen | 00:11,00 | 7 | 28 | 64 |
172:Flavio Gross | 2002 | m | Speed-Inliner-Basilisk | 00:12,00 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
196:Simon Oetinger | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:13,00 | 8 | 26 | 420 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
138:Jasmin Güntert | 1999 | w | Juka-Linthline | 00:01,00 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
150:Noemi Zurbuchen | 1999 | w | RC Aaretal | 00:02,00 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
146:Alicia Delhommais | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
141:Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 1 | 50 | 730 |
220:Theresa Timmermann | 2000 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:05,00 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
209:Isabella Glatzl | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:06,00 | 2 | 45 | 725 |
145:Jeanne Rencker | 1999 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:07,00 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
143:Virginia Blaser | 1999 | w | Rolling Stars | 00:08,00 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
147:Lucile Kiefer | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:09,00 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
221:Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:10,00 | 3 | 40 | 556 |
144:Talisa Blülle | 2000 | w | Rolling Stars | 00:11,00 | 11 | 11 | 11 |
151:Cynthia Singer | 1999 | w | Speed-Inliner-Basilisk | 00:12,00 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
142:Julia Zeller | 2000 | w | Rolling Stars | 00:13,00 | 13 | 13 | 13 |
148:Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:14,00 | 4 | 36 | 604 |
140:Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:15,00 | 5 | 33 | 301 |
235:Sabrina Geisel | 1999 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:16,00 | 6 | 30 | 455 |
139:Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:17,00 | 7 | 28 | 409 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
156:Jonah Laieb | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
158:Alex Moritz | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
157:Pierre Simon | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
154:Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:04,00 | 1 | 50 | 740 |
160:Ryan Rogenmoser | 1999 | m | Juka-Linthline | 00:05,00 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
77:Tim Kohler | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,00 | 2 | 45 | 700 |
155:Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,00 | 3 | 40 | 556 |
161:Björn Blaser | 2000 | m | Rolling Stars | 00:08,00 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
162:Gabriel Ohnmacht | 2000 | m | FuT Geisingen | 00:09,00 | 4 | 36 | 169 |
153:Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:10,00 | 5 | 33 | 406 |
152:Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:10,00 | 5 | 33 | 154 |
159:Clemens Kümmel | 1999 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:10,00 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
104:Leonie Kugler | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 331 |
216:Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 710 |
109:Tatjana Gyr | 1997 | w | Kids on Skates | 00:03,00 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
107:Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 3 | 40 | 685 |
110:Vera Güntert | 1997 | w | Kids on Skates | 00:05,00 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
122:Margaux Willaume | 1997 | w | Strasbourg Roller Vitesse | 00:06,00 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
105:Bianca Helbach | 1998 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:07,00 | 7 | 7 | 108 |
106:Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:08,00 | 4 | 36 | 574 |
112:Sina Vögeli | 1997 | w | K2swiss / ICW | 00:09,00 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
124:Vivien Peter | 1997 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:10,00 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
108:Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:11,00 | 5 | 33 | 459 |
111:Ramona Härdi | 1997 | w | Kids on Skates / ICM | 00:12,00 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
118:Jana Von Burg | 1998 | w | Rolling Stars | 00:13,00 | 13 | 13 | 13 |
115:Svenja Fleischmann | 1997 | w | Rolling Stars | 00:14,00 | 14 | 14 | 14 |
117:Cloé Waechter | 1998 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:15,00 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
116:Pauline Kiefer | 1998 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:16,00 | 16 | 16 | 16 |
114:Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:17,00 | 6 | 30 | 541 |
46:Annika Freudenschuß | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:18,00 | 7 | 28 | 516 |
120:Lena Schaub | 1997 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:19,00 | 8 | 26 | 145 |
215:Vivienne Birkle | 1998 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:20,00 | 9 | 24 | 138 |
119:Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:21,00 | 10 | 22 | 433 |
103:Luise Löw | 1997 | w | ERC-Homburg | 00:22,00 | 22 | 22 | 22 |
113:Jana Plaschy | 1998 | w | K2swiss / IC Mittelland | 00:22,00 | 22 | 22 | 22 |
121:Fabienne Strauss | 1997 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:22,00 | 11 | 20 | 40 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
128:Moritz Felbinger | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 100 |
218:Lukas Lida | 1997 | m | Luigino / Juka Linthline | 00:02,00 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
219:Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:03,00 | 2 | 45 | 705 |
127:Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:04,00 | 3 | 40 | 609 |
133:Philip Keel | 1998 | m | Luigino / Juka Linthline | 00:05,00 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
123:Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:06,00 | 4 | 36 | 676 |
131:Fabian Bruhin | 1997 | m | K2swiss / RSC Liestal | 00:07,00 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
129:Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:08,00 | 5 | 33 | 579 |
217:Biagio Caprino | 1998 | m | FuT Geisingen | 00:09,00 | 6 | 30 | 60 |
132:Felix Scholl | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:10,00 | 7 | 28 | 591 |
201:Oliver Bednarek | 1998 | m | SC 1900 | 00:10,00 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
135:Tobias Grünenfelder | 1998 | m | Speedskater Zug | 00:11,00 | 11 | 11 | 11 |
137:Matthias Hübers | 1998 | m | Bischheim Speed Skating | 00:12,00 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
134:Lucas Straub | 1998 | m | FuT Geisingen | 00:13,00 | 8 | 26 | 158 |
136:Michel Zeller | 1998 | m | Rolling Stars | 00:14,00 | 14 | 14 | 14 |
126:Kevin Schönfeld | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:15,00 | 9 | 24 | 353 |
130:Joel Friedli | 1997 | m | K2swiss / IC Mittelland | 00:16,00 | 16 | 16 | 16 |
125:Fabian Hupe | 1997 | m | Luigino / SFC Rheinstetten | 00:17,00 | 17 | 17 | 230 |
499:Antonia Hauger | 1998 | m | SC 1900 | 00:17,00 | 17 | 17 | 17 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
84:Jenny Peißker | 1996 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:01,00 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
73:Tamara Felbinger | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 1 | 50 | 150 |
83:Josie Hofmann | 1996 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:03,00 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
81:Anna Helbach | 1996 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:04,00 | 4 | 4 | 140 |
76:Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:05,00 | 2 | 45 | 491 |
80:Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:06,00 | 3 | 40 | 735 |
79:Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,00 | 4 | 36 | 549 |
72:Melanie Röthlisberger | 1995 | w | Inline Club Mittelland | 00:08,00 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
85:Simone Schär | 1995 | w | K2swiss / RSC Liestal | 00:09,00 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
74:Sophia Deuchert | 1995 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:10,00 | 5 | 33 | 231 |
78:Mandy Weber | 1996 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:10,00 | 5 | 33 | 326 |
75:Klara Scheidhauer | 1996 | w | ERC-Homburg | 00:10,00 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
82:Dominique Lommers | 1996 | w | KRV | 00:10,00 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
86:Emma Laieb | 1995 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:10,00 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
90:Yannis Vandebeeck | 1995 | m | RSC Heverlee | 00:01,00 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
91:Markus Kille | 1995 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:02,00 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
95:Manuel Neuhold | 1996 | m | K2swiss / RSC Liestal | 00:03,00 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
87:Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:04,00 | 1 | 50 | 600 |
89:Stefan Emele | 1996 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:05,00 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
96:Marco Grünenfelder | 1996 | m | K2swiss / Speedskater Zug | 00:06,00 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
94:Benjamin Feer | 1996 | m | K2swiss / IC Mittelland | 00:07,00 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
99:Oliver Grob | 1996 | m | Juka-Linthline | 00:08,00 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
98:Camille Divoux | 1996 | m | Bischheim Speed Skating | 00:09,00 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
97:Jonas Kuhnel | 1996 | m | Bischheim Speed Skating | 00:10,00 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
93:Reto Zeller | 1995 | m | Rolling Stars | 00:11,00 | 11 | 11 | 11 |
88:Erik Heß | 1996 | m | ERC-Homburg | 00:12,00 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
92:Arthur Rencker | 1995 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:12,00 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
101:Noel Gubler | 1996 | m | Speed-Inliner-Basilisk | 00:12,00 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
102:Nicolas Bühler | 1995 | m | RSC Liestal | 00:12,00 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
214:Marcel Birkle | 1995 | m | FuT Geisingen | 00:12,00 | 2 | 45 | 215 |