Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
2:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:24,00 | 1 | 50 | 561 |
3:Tiara Geidel | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 02:05,00 | 2 | 45 | 452 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
502:Johannes Sell | 2004 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:35,00 | 1 | 50 | 645 |
501:Moritz Heinz | 2004 | m | Verein | 01:53,00 | 2 | 45 | 45 |
504:Samuel Ghebreyohanes | 2004 | m | Verein | 01:58,00 | 3 | 40 | 160 |
503:Marvin Klotz | 2004 | m | TSV Neuenstein | 01:58,50 | 4 | 36 | 213 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
110:Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 03:51,00 | 1 | 50 | 610 |
108:Laura Tietz | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 04:00,00 | 2 | 45 | 469 |
109:Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 04:01,00 | 3 | 40 | 287 |
102:Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 04:29,00 | 4 | 36 | 86 |
107:Sophia Scheuermann | 2002 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 05:26,00 | 5 | 33 | 116 |
106:Sarah Egner | 2002 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 05:45,00 | 6 | 30 | 111 |
111:Lara Schöffler | 2002 | w | Verein | 05:49,00 | 7 | 28 | 28 |
105:Lilian Klotz | 2002 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 06:10,00 | 8 | 26 | 115 |
103:Carina Butz | 2002 | w | Verein | 06:13,00 | 9 | 24 | 24 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
606:Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 03:50,00 | 1 | 50 | 365 |
605:Simon Oetinger | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 04:13,00 | 2 | 45 | 449 |
609:Fabrizio Bätje | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 05:00,00 | 3 | 40 | 197 |
610:Paul Laukmichel | 2002 | m | Verein | 05:25,00 | 4 | 36 | 36 |
607:Johannes Stöckl | 2002 | m | ISC Regensburg | 06:03,00 | 5 | 33 | 33 |
601:Achilleas Mizoglou | 2002 | m | Verein | 06:08,00 | 6 | 30 | 30 |
608:Moritz Herbst | 2002 | m | Verein | 06:18,00 | 7 | 28 | 28 |
602:Bruno Sauer | 2002 | m | Verein | 06:19,00 | 8 | 26 | 26 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
209:Joana Freudenschuß | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 03:14,00 | 1 | 50 | 272 |
206:Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 03:14,50 | 2 | 45 | 427 |
207:Francie Heiser | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 03:16,00 | 3 | 40 | 364 |
208:Bianca Sattig | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 03:17,00 | 4 | 36 | 341 |
203:Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 03:22,00 | 5 | 33 | 347 |
205:Aidana Ghebreyohanes | 2000 | w | Verein | 03:26,00 | 6 | 30 | 89 |
210:Shalin Ghebreyohanes | 2000 | w | Verein | 03:28,00 | 7 | 28 | 69 |
202:Marie-Sofie Peitl | 2000 | w | Verein | 04:06,00 | 8 | 26 | 26 |
201:Paula Trumpp | 2000 | w | Verein | 04:28,00 | 9 | 24 | 24 |
711:Caroline Schnebel | 2000 | w | Verein | 05:06,00 | 10 | 22 | 22 |
710:Annika Kohler | 2000 | w | Verein | 05:06,00 | 10 | 22 | 22 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
703:Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 03:19,00 | 1 | 50 | 509 |
704:Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 03:20,00 | 2 | 45 | 461 |
707:Sven Schreiber | 2000 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 03:26,00 | 3 | 40 | 267 |
702:Konrad Krämer | 2000 | m | Verein | 03:32,00 | 4 | 36 | 36 |
713:Marvin Grimbacher | 2000 | m | Verein | 04:34,00 | 5 | 33 | 33 |
712:Ulrich Krischtan | 2000 | m | Verein | 04:45,00 | 6 | 30 | 30 |
705:Mario Matic | 2000 | m | Verein | 05:10,00 | 7 | 28 | 28 |
920:Felix Schraft | 2000 | m | Verein | 05:16,00 | 8 | 26 | 26 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
305:Annika Freudenschuß | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 06:33,00 | 1 | 50 | 126 |
306:Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 06:39,00 | 2 | 45 | 286 |
307:Franziska Dimster | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 07:28,00 | 3 | 40 | 112 |
308:Claudia Grabscheit | 1998 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 07:49,00 | 4 | 36 | 304 |
309:Kira Weber | 1998 | w | Verein | 07:58,00 | 5 | 33 | 33 |
310:Sarah Eurich | 1998 | w | Verein | 08:13,00 | 6 | 30 | 30 |
302:Sarah Vossler | 1998 | w | Verein | 09:20,00 | 7 | 28 | 28 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
807:Janne Wirz | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 06:14,00 | 1 | 50 | 283 |
805:Kevin Schönfeld | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 06:15,00 | 2 | 45 | 181 |
808:Fabio Valitutto | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 06:16,00 | 3 | 40 | 362 |
806:Tim Kohler | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 06:17,00 | 4 | 36 | 346 |
804:Christian Schnebel | 1998 | m | Verein | 09:16,00 | 5 | 33 | 33 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
404:Marla Speth | 1996 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 05:55,00 | 1 | 50 | 515 |
402:Nora Stahl | 1996 | w | Verein | 09:38,00 | 2 | 45 | 45 |
401:Alis Plattner | 1996 | w | Verein | 09:42,00 | 3 | 40 | 40 |
403:Sophie Schunicht | 1996 | w | Verein | 10:20,00 | 4 | 36 | 36 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
903:Alexander Wacker | 1996 | m | Verein | 09:24,00 | 1 | 50 | 50 |