Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:30,20 | 1 | 50 | 650 |
Theresa Timmermann | 2000 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:30,70 | 2 | 45 | 313 |
Michelle Schirmer | 2001 | w | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V. | 00:36,60 | 3 | 40 | 120 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:35,00 | 1 | 50 | 650 |
Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:41,00 | 2 | 45 | 590 |
Jan Zikeli | 2001 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:46,80 | 3 | 40 | 438 |
Alessandro Caprino | 2001 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 00:47,60 | 4 | 36 | 336 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 01:22,90 | 1 | 50 | 630 |
Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 01:24,20 | 2 | 45 | 554 |
Leonie Zeller | 1998 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 01:24,50 | 3 | 40 | 540 |
Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:26,00 | 4 | 36 | 542 |
Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 01:33,50 | 5 | 33 | 494 |
Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 01:37,90 | 6 | 30 | 437 |
Clara Hild | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:44,40 | 7 | 28 | 74 |
Vivienne Birkle | 1998 | w | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 01:46,00 | 8 | 26 | 301 |
Meliza Bergtold | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 01:46,80 | 9 | 24 | 338 |
Nina Scholl | 1999 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:56,20 | 10 | 22 | 68 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Ivo Tröger | 1999 | m | Albspeed | 01:24,70 | 1 | 50 | 353 |
Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 01:25,20 | 2 | 45 | 519 |
Tom Ostermaier | 1998 | m | ISC Regensburg | 01:25,60 | 3 | 40 | 125 |
Biagio Caprino | 1998 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 01:25,90 | 4 | 36 | 469 |
Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 01:26,30 | 5 | 33 | 585 |
Janne Wirz | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:27,10 | 6 | 30 | 414 |
David Häuser | 1999 | m | 01:27,30 | 7 | 28 | 208 | |
Lucas Straub | 1998 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 01:34,00 | 8 | 26 | 417 |
Tobias Schirmer | 1999 | m | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V. | 01:39,90 | 9 | 24 | 72 |
Manuel Opitz | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 01:41,60 | 10 | 22 | 421 |
Niklas Sieweke | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:57,00 | 11 | 20 | 60 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 02:27,30 | 1 | 50 | 635 |
Tabea Maier | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 02:27,60 | 2 | 45 | 580 |
Leonie Kugler | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 02:31,40 | 3 | 40 | 525 |
Lisa Drdlicek | 1996 | w | ISC Regensburg | 02:33,90 | 4 | 36 | 86 |
Maren Preisser | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 02:36,80 | 5 | 33 | 461 |
Magdalena Häuser | 1996 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 02:37,00 | 6 | 30 | 120 |
Nina Ostermaier | 1996 | w | ISC Regensburg | 02:39,90 | 7 | 28 | 78 |
Meike Widmer | 1997 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 02:43,20 | 8 | 26 | 351 |
Jasmin Bülow | 1996 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 02:43,70 | 9 | 24 | 388 |
Ines Zikeli | 1997 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 02:52,80 | 10 | 22 | 395 |
Simone Wegmann | 1997 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 03:14,20 | 11 | 20 | 61 |
Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 03:14,20 | 11 | 20 | 236 |
Rebecca Steiner | 1997 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 03:55,10 | 13 | 18 | 113 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Fabian Hupe | 1997 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 02:30,50 | 1 | 50 | 539 |
Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 02:30,50 | 1 | 50 | 600 |
Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 02:32,10 | 3 | 40 | 576 |
Matthias Roth | 1996 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 02:32,40 | 4 | 36 | 235 |
Stefan Pätzold | 1997 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 02:41,90 | 5 | 33 | 163 |
Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 02:50,00 | 6 | 30 | 505 |
Nico Scholl | 1996 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 03:26,10 | 7 | 28 | 56 |
Felix Scholl | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 03:26,40 | 8 | 26 | 131 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Miriam Kreiner | 1994 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 05:28,20 | 1 | 50 | 314 |
Charlotte Schwarz | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 05:40,20 | 2 | 45 | 549 |
Laura Nitsch | 1995 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 05:44,30 | 3 | 40 | 321 |
Isabel Stanzel | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 05:50,20 | 4 | 36 | 410 |
Franziska Baur | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 05:51,90 | 5 | 33 | 430 |
Sophia Deuchert | 1995 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 05:52,50 | 6 | 30 | 331 |
Leonie Geldmann | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 05:53,80 | 7 | 28 | 326 |
Anna Timmermann | 1994 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 05:57,10 | 8 | 26 | 93 |
Eyleen Richter | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 05:57,90 | 9 | 24 | 417 |
Carla Uhrig | 1995 | w | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 06:12,30 | 10 | 22 | 210 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Alexander Kaiser | 1994 | m | Prienliners e.V. | 05:39,30 | 1 | 50 | 150 |
Matthias Einsle | 1994 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 05:39,90 | 2 | 45 | 217 |
Marvin Weinmann | 1994 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 05:40,50 | 3 | 40 | 640 |
Benedikt Häuser | 1994 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 05:41,80 | 4 | 36 | 230 |
Andreas Pätzold | 1995 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 05:52,80 | 5 | 33 | 179 |
Stefan Gerahn | 1994 | m | SkateMunich e.V./ SkateMunich! Speed Team | 05:54,80 | 6 | 30 | 90 |
Marcel Birkle | 1995 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 06:09,20 | 7 | 28 | 551 |
Silvio Reich | 1994 | m | Albspeed | 06:10,40 | 8 | 26 | 88 |