Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
4:Hanna Kopp | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:06,87 | 1 | 50 | 730 |
6:Leni Sommer | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:07,46 | 2 | 45 | 293 |
7:Hannah Wagner | 2007 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:07,64 | 3 | 40 | 700 |
2:Julie Goettelmann | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:08,02 | 4 | 36 | 236 |
5:Nina Sauer | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:08,20 | 5 | 33 | 499 |
3:Magdalena Kees | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:10,08 | 6 | 30 | 120 |
1:Malja Kerscher | 2007 | w | PostSV Landshut | 00:11,82 | 7 | 28 | 114 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
5:Tamino Schinke | 2007 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:06,81 | 1 | 50 | 825 |
1:Raphael Gallbronner | 2007 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:07,40 | 2 | 45 | 704 |
3:Maxime Goettelmann | 2007 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:08,13 | 3 | 40 | 270 |
6:Marco Voigt | 2007 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:08,23 | 4 | 36 | 608 |
4:Felix Plaß | 2007 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:08,31 | 5 | 33 | 443 |
70:Simon Schmauder | 2007 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:09,02 | 6 | 30 | 533 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
14:Gianna Kaiser | 2005 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:06,09 | 1 | 50 | 695 |
20:Luisa Fladerer | 2005 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:06,25 | 2 | 45 | 449 |
23:Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,35 | 3 | 40 | 623 |
12:Lara Schmauder | 2005 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:06,38 | 4 | 36 | 682 |
19:Joelina Schinke | 2005 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:06,42 | 5 | 33 | 640 |
22:Anna Trux | 2005 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:06,44 | 6 | 30 | 210 |
11:Svenja Hecht | 2005 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:06,51 | 7 | 28 | 587 |
71:Viola Schäfer | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,66 | 8 | 26 | 450 |
21:Sophie Müller | 2005 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:06,84 | 9 | 24 | 254 |
72:Katja Schäfer | 2005 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,92 | 10 | 22 | 441 |
18:Katharina Sauer | 2005 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:07,07 | 11 | 20 | 240 |
16:Emelie Plaß | 2005 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:07,16 | 12 | 19 | 277 |
15:Anja Merk | 2005 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:08,46 | 13 | 18 | 77 |
13:Anna Horn | 2005 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:08,66 | 14 | 17 | 68 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
12:Simon Maurer | 2005 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:06,24 | 1 | 50 | 325 |
11:Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,37 | 2 | 45 | 722 |
10:Luca Goettelmann | 2005 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:06,60 | 3 | 40 | 253 |
13:Lukas Müller | 2005 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:06,91 | 4 | 36 | 500 |
14:Lukas Meyer | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,65 | 5 | 33 | 441 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
40:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,67 | 1 | 50 | 790 |
32:Kristina Kleinschmidt | 2004 | w | ISC Regensburg | 00:05,69 | 2 | 45 | 391 |
39:Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,78 | 3 | 40 | 591 |
36:Alisa Weiher | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:05,86 | 4 | 36 | 459 |
38:Laura Files | 2004 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:05,98 | 5 | 33 | 418 |
37:Svenja Landhäußer | 2004 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:06,11 | 6 | 30 | 419 |
42:Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,21 | 7 | 28 | 485 |
43:Laura Tietz | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,23 | 8 | 26 | 595 |
44:Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,41 | 9 | 24 | 317 |
34:Mia Sauer | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:06,49 | 10 | 22 | 320 |
41:Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,55 | 11 | 20 | 292 |
31:Sina Wagner | 2004 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:06,71 | 12 | 19 | 365 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
17:Samuel Kaiser | 2004 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:05,26 | 1 | 50 | 662 |
20:Yannick Fladerer | 2004 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:05,81 | 2 | 45 | 349 |
19:Leo Wegmann | 2004 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:05,82 | 3 | 40 | 382 |
18:Fabian Kopp | 2004 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:05,96 | 4 | 36 | 307 |
21:Julian Trux | 2004 | m | TS Bayreuth | 00:05,96 | 5 | 33 | 251 |
24:Jakob Obermeier | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,10 | 6 | 30 | 434 |
23:Tobias Notzke | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,13 | 7 | 28 | 591 |
16:Immanuel Gareiß | 2004 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:06,19 | 8 | 26 | 545 |
15:Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:06,34 | 9 | 24 | 456 |
22:Fabrizio Bätje | 2004 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,45 | 10 | 22 | 672 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
52:Joana Freudenschuß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,35 | 1 | 50 | 802 |
47:Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,56 | 2 | 45 | 503 |
49:Meghan Wystrichowski | 2002 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:05,75 | 3 | 40 | 704 |
53:Francie Heiser | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,81 | 4 | 36 | 624 |
54:Bianca Sattig | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,81 | 5 | 33 | 589 |
50:Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,82 | 6 | 30 | 552 |
48:Vanessa Müller | 2001 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:05,84 | 7 | 28 | 289 |
46:Melanie Schien | 2002 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:06,09 | 8 | 26 | 94 |
51:Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,16 | 9 | 24 | 487 |
45:Malena Hilpoltsteiner | 2002 | w | ISC Regensburg | 00:06,34 | 10 | 22 | 92 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
28:Rares Ioan Soloveiu | 2002 | m | PostSV Landshut | 00:05,56 | 1 | 50 | 387 |
30:Marco Grittner | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,59 | 2 | 45 | 804 |
31:Christian Müller | 2002 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:05,64 | 3 | 40 | 296 |
26:Luca Kraut | 2002 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:05,71 | 4 | 36 | 347 |
32:Philipp Weiss | 2002 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:06,08 | 5 | 33 | 121 |
27:Fabian Heselberger | 2002 | m | ISC Regensburg | 00:06,09 | 6 | 30 | 135 |
33:Maximilian Nerb | 2002 | m | TSV Lenting | 00:06,10 | 7 | 28 | 331 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
59:Julia Clauß | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,32 | 1 | 50 | 357 |
61:Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,38 | 2 | 45 | 765 |
56:Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:05,44 | 3 | 40 | 763 |
57:Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,53 | 4 | 36 | 725 |
60:Franziska Dimster | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,54 | 5 | 33 | 650 |
62:Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,82 | 6 | 30 | 559 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
37:Noah Kaiser | 2000 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:05,13 | 1 | 50 | 590 |
40:Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,39 | 2 | 45 | 661 |
41:Luca Berti | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,39 | 3 | 40 | 731 |
36:Gabriel Ohnmacht | 2000 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:05,54 | 4 | 36 | 616 |
42:Leon Sehrt | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,56 | 5 | 33 | 519 |
39:Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,71 | 6 | 30 | 555 |
43:Robin Kerler | 2000 | m | TSV Lenting | 00:06,27 | 7 | 28 | 194 |