Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
K2:Monica Huth Luque | 2007 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 01:46,04 | 1 | 50 | 431 |
K3:Hannah Wagner | 2007 | w | VfL Ulm | 01:54,05 | 2 | 45 | 700 |
K10:Ela Su Özel | 2007 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:55,06 | 3 | 40 | 391 |
K5:Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:55,07 | 4 | 36 | 619 |
K8:Leonie Casalinuovo | 2007 | w | 02:00,09 | 5 | 33 | 33 | |
K1:Annica Mewes | 2007 | w | Eichholzschule Sindelfingen | 02:18,10 | 6 | 30 | 30 |
K6:Annika Hecht | 2009 | w | VfL Ulm | 02:18,11 | 7 | 28 | 28 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
K505:Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:39,01 | 1 | 50 | 471 |
K510:Raphael Gallbronner | 2007 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 01:40,02 | 2 | 45 | 704 |
K504:Tamino Schinke | 2007 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 01:42,03 | 3 | 40 | 825 |
K507:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 01:57,08 | 4 | 36 | 608 |
K508:Patrick Hecht | 2009 | m | VfL Ulm | 02:23,12 | 5 | 33 | 33 |
K501:Paul Pinkert | 2009 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 03:00,13 | 6 | 30 | 30 |
K9:Ateo Brehmer | 2009 | m | 05:00,14 | 7 | 28 | 28 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
K104:Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 03:55,07 | 1 | 50 | 785 |
K116:Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 04:14,15 | 2 | 45 | 587 |
K106:Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 04:18,16 | 3 | 40 | 623 |
K120:Lily Hecksteden | 2005 | w | Skate Network Saar | 04:30,18 | 4 | 36 | 36 |
K114:Joelina Schinke | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 04:31,19 | 5 | 33 | 640 |
K111:Alia Sophie Himpel | 2006 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 04:45,22 | 6 | 30 | 30 |
K118:Selina Miso Bopp | 2006 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 05:05,28 | 7 | 28 | 28 |
K108:Johanna Kelessidis | 2005 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 06:01,34 | 8 | 26 | 26 |
K107:Helena Kelessidis | 2005 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 06:05,35 | 9 | 24 | 24 |
K102:Lia Winkelmann | 2006 | w | SV LöWi Köln | 06:19,36 | 10 | 22 | 22 |
K109:Loreen Egner | 2005 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 07:07,38 | 11 | 20 | 20 |
K119:Maria Francesca | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 07:52,39 | 12 | 19 | 19 |
K115:Anna Saile | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 11:23,41 | 13 | 18 | 18 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
K603:Luca Burkhard | 2005 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 04:06,10 | 1 | 50 | 420 |
K604:Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 04:13,14 | 2 | 45 | 722 |
K606:Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | TSV Neuenstein | 04:26,17 | 3 | 40 | 747 |
K601:Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 04:52,24 | 4 | 36 | 473 |
K607:Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 05:05,29 | 5 | 33 | 441 |
K611:Roger Casanova | 2006 | m | 05:41,33 | 6 | 30 | 30 | |
K605:Justin Baul | 2005 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 20:00,42 | 7 | 28 | 28 |
K608:Felix Kromer | 2006 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 26:41,43 | 8 | 26 | 274 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
K213:Enni Wielsch | 2004 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 03:24,01 | 1 | 50 | 91 |
K215:Charlotte Gallbronner | 2003 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 03:31,03 | 2 | 45 | 427 |
K209:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 03:33,04 | 3 | 40 | 790 |
K204:Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 03:33,05 | 4 | 36 | 595 |
K201:Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 03:52,06 | 5 | 33 | 591 |
K203:Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 03:56,08 | 6 | 30 | 317 |
K207:Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 03:56,09 | 7 | 28 | 485 |
K208:Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 04:07,11 | 8 | 26 | 292 |
K205:Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 04:31,20 | 9 | 24 | 342 |
M3625:Sina Wagner | 2003 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 04:37,21 | 10 | 22 | 365 |
K210:Svenja Landhäußer | 2004 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 04:50,23 | 11 | 20 | 419 |
K206:Sarah Egner | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 05:00,27 | 12 | 19 | 19 |
K211:Judith Ketterer | 2004 | w | 05:30,32 | 13 | 18 | 18 | |
K202:Leona Winkelmann | 2004 | w | ASV Köln | 07:58,40 | 14 | 17 | 17 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
K703:Fabrizio Bätje | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 03:28,02 | 1 | 50 | 672 |
K707:Jakob Obermeier | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 04:08,12 | 2 | 45 | 434 |
K709:Tobias Notzke | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 04:09,13 | 3 | 40 | 591 |
K708:Fabian Ruf | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 04:58,25 | 4 | 36 | 116 |
K704:Robin Endriß | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 04:58,26 | 5 | 33 | 125 |
K710:Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 05:08,30 | 6 | 30 | 439 |
K706:Mario Huth Luque | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 05:09,31 | 7 | 28 | 154 |
K702:Maurice Meer | 2004 | m | 06:21,37 | 8 | 26 | 26 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
K303:Jacquelin John | 2002 | w | 09:41,02 | 1 | 50 | 50 | |
K301:Lena Fuhr | 2001 | w | SpVgg Holzgerlingen LT | 10:31,03 | 2 | 45 | 45 |
K302:Stephanie Grosch | 2001 | w | 11:02,04 | 3 | 40 | 40 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
K401:Claudia Grabscheit | 1999 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 08:33,01 | 1 | 50 | 210 |