Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
5:Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:38,00 | 1 | 50 | 785 |
9:Annika Hecht | 2009 | w | VfL Ulm | 01:39,00 | 2 | 45 | 736 |
3:Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 01:39,50 | 3 | 40 | 680 |
108:Lia Schott | 2008 | w | 02:27,00 | 4 | 36 | 36 | |
6:Mia Schwan | 2008 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 02:31,00 | 5 | 33 | 33 |
4:Lina Hammerschmidt | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 02:35,00 | 6 | 30 | 30 |
2:Selin Cakmak | 2008 | w | Gemeinschaftsschule Illin... | 02:38,00 | 7 | 28 | 28 |
8:Emely Webster | 2008 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 02:52,00 | 8 | 26 | 26 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
502:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 01:39,00 | 1 | 50 | 775 |
504:Max Paul Köhler | 2008 | m | 02:15,00 | 2 | 45 | 45 | |
511:Paul Pinkert | 2008 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 02:24,00 | 3 | 40 | 40 |
506:Francesco Casalinuovo | 2008 | m | 02:57,00 | 4 | 36 | 36 | |
512:Max Pinkert | 2008 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 06:40,00 | 5 | 33 | 33 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
101:Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 03:45,00 | 1 | 50 | 800 |
102:Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 04:17,00 | 2 | 45 | 579 |
106:Leonie Casalinuovo | 2006 | w | 04:19,00 | 3 | 40 | 40 | |
103:Justine Marie Schlichtholz | 2006 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 04:58,00 | 4 | 36 | 36 |
107:Lorena Sophia Hettich | 2006 | w | 04:59,00 | 5 | 33 | 33 | |
105:Caroline Olive | 2006 | w | 08:53,00 | 6 | 30 | 30 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
607:Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 04:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 815 |
602:Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 04:13,00 | 2 | 45 | 761 |
601:Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 04:18,00 | 3 | 40 | 603 |
604:Maximilian Hoh | 2006 | m | 04:52,00 | 4 | 36 | 36 | |
603:Malte Alexander Hettich | 2006 | m | 05:52,00 | 5 | 33 | 33 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
221:Enni Wielsch | 2004 | w | Mannheimer ERC | 03:07,00 | 1 | 50 | 240 |
206:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 03:07,30 | 2 | 45 | 820 |
207:Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 03:07,60 | 3 | 40 | 643 |
218:Lea Hadzizulfic | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 03:08,00 | 4 | 36 | 617 |
201:Pia Schwörer | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 03:14,00 | 5 | 33 | 598 |
205:Svenja Landhäußer | 2004 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 03:43,00 | 6 | 30 | 498 |
217:Tiara Geidel | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 03:47,00 | 7 | 28 | 407 |
212:Giorgia Sardo | 2004 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 03:48,00 | 8 | 26 | 90 |
215:Patrizia Mertz | 2004 | w | SG Sindringen-Ernsbach | 04:15,00 | 9 | 24 | 24 |
204:Maya Hammerschmidt | 2004 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 04:32,00 | 10 | 22 | 22 |
210:Lana Seidl | 2004 | w | 04:49,00 | 11 | 20 | 20 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
704:Jakob Obermeier | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 03:21,00 | 1 | 50 | 535 |
712:Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 03:21,50 | 2 | 45 | 513 |
710:Jakob Keitel | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 03:22,00 | 3 | 40 | 745 |
708:Marvin Klotz | 2004 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 03:36,00 | 4 | 36 | 690 |
703:Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 03:48,00 | 5 | 33 | 617 |
711:Julian Stiller | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 03:57,00 | 6 | 30 | 552 |
709:Deniz Cakmak | 2004 | m | Team Sport Evolution | 04:28,00 | 7 | 28 | 28 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
306:Miriam Sardo | 2002 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 07:39,00 | 1 | 50 | 112 |
307:Lilian Klotz | 2002 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 07:41,00 | 2 | 45 | 466 |
304:Jacquelin John | 2002 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 08:52,00 | 3 | 40 | 40 |
303:Smilla Gabler | 2002 | w | Mädchengymnasium St. Agnes | 09:51,00 | 4 | 36 | 36 |
308:Ayleen Dörr | 2002 | w | 10:24,00 | 5 | 33 | 33 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
802:Georg Mertz | 2002 | m | SG Sindringen-Ernsbach | 08:41,00 | 1 | 50 | 50 |
805:Jannis Broß | 2002 | m | E-motion-DKB | 08:52,00 | 2 | 45 | 45 |
804:Tom Wöhr | 2002 | m | 09:36,00 | 3 | 40 | 40 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
403:Hanna Schmid | 2000 | w | 08:59,00 | 1 | 50 | 50 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
902:Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 05:55,00 | 1 | 50 | 593 |
901:Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 05:55,30 | 2 | 45 | 430 |
904:Marco Grittner | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 05:55,60 | 3 | 40 | 44 |