18.06.2016 Langstrecke Stuttgart

Stuttgart-lauf.de

zur Tageswertung

Teilnehmer:

Schüler D (w) (2013-2009)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
6:Annika Hecht2009wVfL Ulm01:27,00150905
3:Alessia Wittmack2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim01:31,00245749
8:Elif Özel2009wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.01:41,00340631
9:Ayleen Moeller2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim01:52,00436620
1:Emely Webster2009wSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.02:09,0053333
5:Magdalena Matic2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim02:37,0063030
2:Avani Patil2009wAnrede02:39,0072828
4:Helena Bozanis2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim02:43,0082626
11:Jana-Jasmin Kurrle2009w05:56,0092424

Schüler D (m) (2013-2009)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
503:Patrick Hecht2009mVfL Ulm01:30,00150950
505:Matej Marsik2009mTSuGV Grossbettlingen01:50,0024545
511:Moritz Schaich2009mTSuGV Grossbettlingen02:10,0034040
502:Ben Schattranek2009mSkizunft Kornwestheim02:19,0043636
509:Luca Wittmack2009mSkizunft Kornwestheim02:21,00533787
506:Jason Kotz2009mTSuGV Grossbettlingen02:26,0063030
507:Francesco Casalinuovo2009m02:42,0072828
510:Philipp Waffenschmidt2009mSkizunft Kornwestheim02:43,0082626
508:Max Pinkert2009mSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.03:19,0092424
501:Paul Pinkert2009mSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.22:54,00102222

Schüler C (w) (2008-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
107:Sofia Güntter2007wSkizunft Kornwestheim03:55,00150855
108:Sara Scholl2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.03:59,00245693
102:Leonie Casalinuovo2007w03:59,5034040
109:Mia Schwan2008wTSV Bernhausen05:01,00436571
101:Viktoria Eitl2007wTSuGV Grossbettlingen05:09,0053333
104:Annalena Guske2007w05:53,0063030
Ela Su Özel2007wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.09:59,00728726

Schüler C (m) (2008-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
601:Maurice Marosi2007mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.03:55,00150935
606:Felix Schaich2007mTSuGV Grossbettlingen03:57,00245424
609:Marco Voigt2007mSkizunft Kornwestheim04:47,00340787
610:David Gring2007mSkizunft Kornwestheim04:58,00436276
604:Simon Beck2007mSkizunft Kornwestheim05:12,0053333
611:Piet Berheide2007mSkizunft Kornwestheim05:57,0063030

Schüler B (w) (2006-2005)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
216:Lea Hadzizulfic2005wTSV Bernhausen03:05,00150950
213:Svenja Hecht2005wVfL Ulm03:09,00245826
207:Johanna Schlaud2005wVfL Ulm03:34,00340589
203:Tiara Geidel2005wTSuGV Grossbettlingen03:35,00436467
214:Carolina Albert2005wTSV Bernhausen03:36,00533413
204:Clara Haug2005wTSuGV Grossbettlingen04:14,0063030
210:Lisa Schattranek2005wSkizunft Kornwestheim04:57,0072828
209:Jennifer Waffenschmidt2005wSkizunft Kornwestheim05:17,0082698
201:Michelle Birk2005wGSV Maichingen06:07,0092424
202:Sophie Rothe2005wGSV Maichingen06:22,00102222

Schüler B (m) (2006-2005)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
701:Marvin Klotz2005mSSF Heilbronn03:05,00150925
707:Jakob Keitel2005mTSV Bernhausen03:14,00245875
708:Julian Stiller2005mTSV Bernhausen03:31,00340710
703:Jonas Weyhing2005mTSV Bernhausen03:37,00436520
709:Lukas Meyer2005mTSV Bernhausen03:38,00533648
702:Daniel Sautter2005mSpVgg Holzgerlingen LT05:35,0063030
704:Siddharth Nirmal2005mSwiss International Schoo...06:27,0072828
706:Varad Patil2005mAnrede06:36,0082626

Schüler A (w) (2004-2003)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
13:Enni Wielsch2003wVero Mein-Smile06:01,0015050
304:Saskia Kotz2003wTSuGV Grossbettlingen06:02,00245870
308:Maya Schwan2003wTSV Bernhausen06:02,30340769
307:Pia Schwörer2003wArena Geisingen Inline Sport06:02,60436692
303:Lisanne Freudenschuß2003wTSuGV Grossbettlingen06:09,00533862
Laura Zondler2003wTSV Bernhausen06:10,00630613
301:Lilian Klotz2003wSSF Heilbronn07:26,00728546
309:Sarah Meyer2003wTSV Bernhausen07:38,00826486
305:Svenja Landhäußer2003wSkizunft Kornwestheim08:00,00924337
306:Alina Tempelmann2003w08:42,00102222

Schüler A (m) (2004-2003)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
806:Nicolas Keller2003mTSV Bernhausen06:53,00150185
805:Jakob Obermeier2003mTSV Bernhausen07:03,00245712
807:Jakob Flad2003m07:38,0034040
801:Fabrizio Bätje2003mTSuGV Grossbettlingen07:51,00436346
804:Elias Fink2003mSkizunft Kornwestheim08:02,00533730

Kadetten (w) (2002-2001)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
404:Selina Höfler2001wArena Geisingen Inline Sport05:41,00150880
403:Juliane Dimster2001wTSuGV Grossbettlingen05:42,00245690
402:Nadine Clauß2001wTSuGV Grossbettlingen05:42,50340805
401:Joana Freudenschuß2001wTSuGV Grossbettlingen05:43,0043636
405:Francie Heiser2001wTSV Bernhausen06:07,00533875
406:Bianca Sattig2001wTSV Bernhausen06:08,00630786

Kadetten (m) (2002-2001)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
901:Marco Grittner2001mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.05:41,00150190
904:Daniele Montorselli2001mTSV Bernhausen05:42,00245887
903:Hendrik Voigt2001mSkizunft Kornwestheim07:06,00340804
902:Marcel Birk2001mGSV Maichingen12:46,0043636

75 Teilnehmer insgesamt

(admin)
Wertung automatisch wechseln starten


www.inline-loewen-cup.de