09.07.2016 Geschicklichkeit Mannheim

Details folgen...

zur Tageswertung

Teilnehmer:

Schüler D (w) (2013-2009)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
88:Alessia Wittmack2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:05,45150749
83:Pauline Selzer2009wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:05,76245830
85:Annika Hecht2009wVfL Ulm00:05,91340905
89:Tija Schäfer2009wMannheimer ERC e.V.00:07,00436136
81:Ayleen Moeller2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:07,80533620
87:Leonie Hecksteden2009wSkate Network Saar00:07,88630102
91:Luisa Fuchs2010wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:10,2272886

Schüler D (m) (2013-2009)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
143:Patrick Hecht2009mVfL Ulm00:06,47150950
144:Luca Wittmack2011mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:07,86245787

Schüler C (w) (2008-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
68:Isabell Fuchs2007wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:13,13150150
75:Julia Beech2008wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:14,94245130
76:Sofia Güntter2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:15,12340855
77:Mia Schwan2008wTSV Bernhausen00:16,56436571
74:Nadine Pawasserat2007wMannheimer ERC e.V.00:17,3353369
69:Maja Stoffler2007wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:18,32630315
67:Sara Wenisch2007wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:20,0072889

Schüler C (m) (2008-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
132:Tim Alter2007mMannheimer ERC e.V.00:13,84150100
135:Marco Voigt2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:15,75245787
137:Tim Hoffert2008mRSG Michelstadt00:18,50340121

Schüler B (w) (2006-2005)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
51:Lea Hadzizulfic2005wTSV Bernhausen00:10,72150950
57:Vanessa Geilert-Canete2005wRSG Michelstadt00:10,78245272
61:Svenja Hecht2006wVfL Ulm00:10,80340826
48:Tiara Geidel2005wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:11,51436467
53:Anna Flath2005wRSG Michelstadt00:11,6853385
60:Johanna Schlaud2006wVfL Ulm00:11,68533589
49:Carolina Albert2005wTSV Bernhausen00:12,14728413
63:Katja Kaiser2006wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:12,29826463
52:Lily Hecksteden2005wSkate Network Saar00:14,5892478
59:Fiona Schuck2005wMannheimer ERC e.V.00:15,04102277

Schüler B (m) (2006-2005)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
113:Marvin Klotz2005mSSF Heilbronn00:10,34150925
117:Jakob Keitel2005mTSV Bernhausen00:10,71245875
119:Julian Stiller2005mTSV Bernhausen00:11,81340710
120:Lukas Meyer2006mTSV Bernhausen00:14,85436648
126:Joel Heiss2006mMannheimer ERC e.V.00:15,32533123
122:Jonas Weyhing2006mTSV Bernhausen00:15,60630520

Schüler A (w) (2004-2003)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
40:Saskia Kotz2004wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:32,30150870
36:Jule Justine Anton2004wERSG Darmstadt00:32,47245123
33:Lisanne Freudenschuß2003wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:32,84340862
42:Maya Schwan2004wTSV Bernhausen00:33,41436769
34:Laura Zondler2003wTSV Bernhausen00:34,81533613
37:Jessica Baumgardt2004wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:35,19630100
32:Lilian Klotz2003wSSF Heilbronn00:37,21728546
38:Pia Schwörer2004wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:38,69826692
44:Svenja Landhäußer2004wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:40,16924337
43:Sarah Meyer2004wTSV Bernhausen00:42,681022486

Schüler A (m) (2004-2003)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
108:Elias Fink2004mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:35,37150730
181:Jakob Obermeier2004mTSV Bernhausen00:37,36245712
107:Vincent Vintiska2004mVfL Ulm00:41,67340781

Kadetten (w) (2002-2001)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
29:Nadine Clauß2002wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:30,70150805
24:Francie Heiser2001wTSV Bernhausen00:31,88245875
23:Bianca Sattig2001wTSV Bernhausen00:32,00340786
27:Selina Höfler2002wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:33,26436880
26:Jacquelin John2002wSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.00:49,03533174

Kadetten (m) (2002-2001)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
84:Marco Grittner2001mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:31,90150190
83:Christopher Balzer2001mERSG Darmstadt00:32,66245145
98:Hendrik Voigt2002mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:50,25340804

Einsteiger Schüler D (2013-2009)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
155:Matej Marsik2010mTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:08,31150477
154:Jason Kotz2010mTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:08,62245416
150:Cassandra Schrimpf2009mMannheimer ERC e.V.00:09,0034073
149:Mia Bonaventura2009mERC Homburg00:09,08436131
153:Kaushik Hegodipura2010mRhein-Neckar Skater00:10,5853389
152:Ida Kunz2011mERC Homburg00:10,9563086
156:Oliver Beech2011mBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:12,4772898
148:Louisa Hecksteden2009mSkate Network Saar00:15,3082695

Einsteiger Schüler C (2008-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
161:Victoria Eitl2007mTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:16,27150500
141:Nicole Matskevych2008mMannheimer ERC e.V.00:18,2724590
136:Ilja Schön2008mMERC e. V.00:20,5634090
140:Sara Prskalo2008mMannheimer ERC e.V.00:21,2243669
130:Simon Beck2007mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:23,21533299
160:Mirja Bluhm2008mRhein-Neckar Skater00:23,90630100
139:Freya Kunz2007mERC Homburg00:24,5072892

Einsteiger Schüler B (2006-2005)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
129:Yannick Labudda2006mERC Homburg00:17,66150150

Einsteiger Kadetten (2002-2001)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
105:Enes Cimen2002mRSG Michelstadt00:01,00150150

73 Teilnehmer insgesamt

(admin)
Wertung automatisch wechseln starten


www.inline-loewen-cup.de