09.04.2016 Geschicklichkeit Neuhausen

Ausschreibung siehe Menü.

zur Tageswertung

Teilnehmer:

Schüler D (w) (2013-2009)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
7:Pauline Selzer2009WBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:04,96150830
2:Elif Özel2009wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:05,06245631
1:Annika Hecht2009wVfL Ulm00:05,21340905
3:Milena Litz2009wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:05,50436105
4:Alicia Markwart2009wSAV Neuhausen00:06,16533166
8:Arina Calej2009wSAV Neuhausen00:06,38630358
6:Alessia Wittmack2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:06,40728749
5:Ayleen Moeller2010wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:09,53826620

Schüler D (m) (2013-2009)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
10:Junes Choucair2009mSAV Neuhausen00:05,69150551
9:Patrick Hecht2009mVfL Ulm00:05,98245950
11:Jonathan Häcker2009mSAV Neuhausen00:08,67340365
12:Luca Wittmack2011mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:08,97436787

Schüler C (w) (2008-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
19:Sofia Güntter2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:17,06150855
15:Ela Su Özel2007wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:17,44245726
13:Sara Scholl2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:17,81340693
16:Emily Müller2007wSAV Neuhausen00:18,00436473
14:Mia Schwan2008WTSV Bernhausen00:19,57533571
17:Virginia Holzmann2007wSAV Neuhausen00:19,90630414
18:Renate Wittenbecher2007wSAV Neuhausen00:20,32728485
20:Jana Buneß2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:24,10826150

Schüler C (m) (2008-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
24:Felix Stritzel2008mSAV Neuhausen00:14,64150507
22:Luca Storz2007mSAV Neuhausen00:16,50245632
26:Marco Voigt2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:17,16340787
23:Niklas Storz2008mSAV Neuhausen00:17,81436297
27:Lorenz Müller2008mDAV Neu-Ulm00:19,34533339
25:David Gring2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:20,16630276

Schüler B (w) (2006-2005)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
28:Svenja Hecht2006wVfL Ulm00:12,70150826
31:Lea Hadzizulfic2005wTSV Bernhausen00:12,76245950
29:Tiara Geidel2005wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:14,05340467
36:Viola Schäfer2005wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:14,60436436
32:Jessica Martinov2006wSAV Neuhausen00:14,65533367
35:Katja Schäfer2005wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:14,65533433
33:Johanna Schlaud2006wVfL Ulm00:15,52728589
96:Katja Kaiser2006wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:16,98826463
34:Jennifer Waffenschmidt2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:20,9792498

Schüler B (m) (2006-2005)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
39:Jakob Keitel2005mTSV Bernhausen00:12,68150875
37:Marvin Klotz2005mSSF Heilbronn00:13,33245925
38:Julian Stiller2005mTSV Bernhausen00:13,94340710
41:Lukas Meyer2006mTSV Bernhausen00:14,19436648
40:Jonas Weyhing2006mTSV Bernhausen00:15,70533520

Schüler A (w) (2004-2003)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
43:Saskia Kotz2004wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:29,04150870
46:Maya Schwan2004WTSV Bernhausen00:29,53245769
48:Lisanne Freudenschuß2003wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:29,69340862
45:Laura Zondler2003wTSV Bernhausen00:32,82436613
49:Svenja Landhäußer2004WSkizunft Kornwestheim00:34,66533337
42:Lilian Klotz2003wSSF Heilbronn00:35,37630546
47:Sarah Meyer2004wTSV Bernhausen00:37,16728486

Schüler A (m) (2004-2003)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
51:Jakob Obermeier2004mTSV Bernhausen00:30,34150712
53:Elias Fink2004mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:34,41245730
98:Justin Bauer-Chen2003mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:35,51340553
52:Vincent Vintiska2004mVfL Ulm00:36,11436781
50:Fabrizio Bätje2003mTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:37,27533346

Kadetten (w) (2002-2001)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
59:Selina Höfler2002wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:29,30150880
56:Juliane Dimster2002wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:29,74245690
54:Nadine Clauß2002wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:31,47340805
55:Bianca Sattig2001wTSV Bernhausen00:32,13436786
57:Francie Heiser2001wTSV Bernhausen00:32,50533875

Kadetten (m) (2002-2001)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
60:Daniele Montorselli2002mTSV Bernhausen00:31,40150887
61:Hendrik Voigt2002mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:39,94245804

Einsteiger Schüler D (2013-2009)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
67:Samira Kilickaya2009wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:06,12150285
65:Melina Brendle2009wSAV Neuhausen00:06,23245200
63:Dominik Noah Fischer2009mVfL Ulm00:06,81340215
62:Jason Kotz2010mTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:06,93436416
64:Matej Marsik2010mTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:07,25533477
68:Sanoj Kumar2009mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:07,70630316
66:Anna-Lena Reichle2009wSAV Neuhausen00:08,76728104

Einsteiger Schüler C (2008-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
74:Victoria Eitl2007WTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:19,72150500
79:Savannah Ruggaber2008wSAV Neuhausen00:19,87245175
77:Malik Choucair2008mSAV Neuhausen00:20,38340437
75:Ram Zambre2007mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:21,31436270
73:Moritz Lukas Fischer2007mVfL Ulm00:21,77533183
80:Marvin Funk2008mSAV Neuhausen00:22,3163082
97:Simon Beck2007mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:22,88728299
76:Lotta Feldmaier2007wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:24,06826297
70:Leni Weiss2008wSAV Neuhausen00:29,0392466
71:Zoe Bockholt2008wSAV Neuhausen00:30,75102270
72:Simi Zambre2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:33,071120197

Einsteiger Schüler B (2006-2005)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
81:Clara Haug2005wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:14,93150515
85:Annemarie Seeh2006wSAV Neuhausen00:15,31245123
83:Max Schröder2005mSAV Neuhausen00:15,69340545
84:Keven Launer2006mSAV Neuhausen00:20,82436121
89:Laura Markwart2006wSAV Neuhausen00:21,91533106

Einsteiger Schüler A (2004-2003)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
90:Wilrich Conradie2004mSAV Neuhausen00:37,18150122
91:Hannah Schröder2004wSAV Neuhausen00:38,81245535
92:Larissa Killmaier2004wSAV Neuhausen00:40,38340510
93:Tamara Wehrlein2004wSAV Neuhausen00:45,53436440

Einsteiger Kadetten (2002-2001)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
95:Daniel Calej2002mSAV Neuhausen00:49,65150405

87 Teilnehmer insgesamt

(admin)
Wertung automatisch wechseln starten


www.inline-loewen-cup.de