09.04.2016 Mittelstrecke Neuhausen

Ausschreibung siehe Menü.

zur Tageswertung

Teilnehmer:

Schüler D (w) (2013-2009)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
7:Pauline Selzer2009WBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:01,00150830
1:Annika Hecht2009wVfL Ulm00:02,00245905
2:Elif Özel2009wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:03,00340631
3:Milena Litz2009wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:04,00436105
4:Alicia Markwart2009wSAV Neuhausen03:00,00533166
6:Alessia Wittmack2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim03:00,00533749
5:Ayleen Moeller2010wSkizunft Kornwestheim04:00,00728620
8:Arina Calej2009wSAV Neuhausen04:00,00728358

Schüler D (m) (2013-2009)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
9:Patrick Hecht2009mVfL Ulm00:01,00150950
10:Junes Choucair2009mSAV Neuhausen00:02,00245551
11:Jonathan Häcker2009mSAV Neuhausen00:03,00340365
12:Luca Wittmack2011mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:04,00436787

Schüler C (w) (2008-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
16:Emily Müller2007wSAV Neuhausen00:01,00150473
15:Ela Su Özel2007wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:02,00245726
19:Sofia Güntter2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:03,00340855
13:Sara Scholl2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:04,00436693
14:Mia Schwan2008WTSV Bernhausen03:00,00533571
17:Virginia Holzmann2007wSAV Neuhausen03:00,00533414
18:Renate Wittenbecher2007wSAV Neuhausen04:00,00728485
20:Jana Buneß2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.04:00,00728150

Schüler C (m) (2008-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
24:Felix Stritzel2008mSAV Neuhausen00:01,00150507
22:Luca Storz2007mSAV Neuhausen00:02,00245632
23:Niklas Storz2008mSAV Neuhausen00:03,00340297
26:Marco Voigt2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:04,00436787
27:Lorenz Müller2008mDAV Neu-Ulm00:05,00533339
25:David Gring2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:06,00630276

Schüler B (w) (2006-2005)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
31:Lea Hadzizulfic2005wTSV Bernhausen00:01,00150950
28:Svenja Hecht2006wVfL Ulm00:02,00245826
32:Jessica Martinov2006wSAV Neuhausen00:03,00340367
35:Katja Schäfer2005wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:04,00436433
36:Viola Schäfer2005wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:05,00533436
29:Tiara Geidel2005wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:06,00630467
33:Johanna Schlaud2006wVfL Ulm04:00,00728589
96:Katja Kaiser2006wArena Geisingen Inline Sport04:00,00728463
34:Jennifer Waffenschmidt2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim05:00,0092498

Schüler B (m) (2006-2005)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
37:Marvin Klotz2005mSSF Heilbronn00:01,00150925
39:Jakob Keitel2005mTSV Bernhausen00:02,00245875
40:Jonas Weyhing2006mTSV Bernhausen00:03,00340520
41:Lukas Meyer2006mTSV Bernhausen00:04,00436648
38:Julian Stiller2005mTSV Bernhausen00:05,00533710

Schüler A (w) (2004-2003)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
48:Lisanne Freudenschuß2003wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:01,00150862
43:Saskia Kotz2004wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:02,00245870
46:Maya Schwan2004WTSV Bernhausen00:03,00340769
45:Laura Zondler2003wTSV Bernhausen00:04,00436613
42:Lilian Klotz2003wSSF Heilbronn03:00,00533546
49:Svenja Landhäußer2004WSkizunft Kornwestheim03:00,00533337
47:Sarah Meyer2004wTSV Bernhausen04:00,00728486

Schüler A (m) (2004-2003)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
51:Jakob Obermeier2004mTSV Bernhausen00:01,00150712
52:Vincent Vintiska2004mVfL Ulm00:02,00245781
53:Elias Fink2004mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:03,00340730
50:Fabrizio Bätje2003mTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:04,00436346
98:Justin Bauer-Chen2003mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:05,00533553

Kadetten (w) (2002-2001)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
57:Francie Heiser2001wTSV Bernhausen00:01,00150875
54:Nadine Clauß2002wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:02,00245805
59:Selina Höfler2002wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:03,00340880
55:Bianca Sattig2001wTSV Bernhausen00:04,00436786
56:Juliane Dimster2002wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:05,00533690

Kadetten (m) (2002-2001)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
60:Daniele Montorselli2002mTSV Bernhausen00:01,00150887
61:Hendrik Voigt2002mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:02,00245804

Einsteiger Schüler D (2013-2009)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
67:Samira Kilickaya2009wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:01,00150285
63:Dominik Noah Fischer2009mVfL Ulm00:02,00245215
64:Matej Marsik2010mTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:03,00340477
66:Anna-Lena Reichle2009wSAV Neuhausen00:04,00436104
65:Melina Brendle2009wSAV Neuhausen00:05,00533200
68:Sanoj Kumar2009mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:06,00630316
62:Jason Kotz2010mTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:07,00728416

Einsteiger Schüler C (2008-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
77:Malik Choucair2008mSAV Neuhausen00:01,00150437
76:Lotta Feldmaier2007wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:02,00245297
75:Ram Zambre2007mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:03,00340270
73:Moritz Lukas Fischer2007mVfL Ulm00:04,00436183
97:Simon Beck2007mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:05,00533299
74:Victoria Eitl2007WTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:06,00630500
79:Savannah Ruggaber2008wSAV Neuhausen00:07,00728175
80:Marvin Funk2008mSAV Neuhausen00:08,0082682
71:Zoe Bockholt2008wSAV Neuhausen00:09,0092470
70:Leni Weiss2008wSAV Neuhausen00:10,00102266
72:Simi Zambre2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:11,001120197

Einsteiger Schüler B (2006-2005)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
83:Max Schröder2005mSAV Neuhausen00:01,00150545
84:Keven Launer2006mSAV Neuhausen00:02,00245121
89:Laura Markwart2006wSAV Neuhausen00:03,00340106
81:Clara Haug2005wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:04,00436515
85:Annemarie Seeh2006wSAV Neuhausen00:05,00533123

Einsteiger Schüler A (2004-2003)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
92:Larissa Killmaier2004wSAV Neuhausen00:01,00150510
91:Hannah Schröder2004wSAV Neuhausen00:02,00245535
93:Tamara Wehrlein2004wSAV Neuhausen00:03,00340440
90:Wilrich Conradie2004mSAV Neuhausen00:04,00436122

Einsteiger Kadetten (2002-2001)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
95:Daniel Calej2002mSAV Neuhausen00:01,00150405

87 Teilnehmer insgesamt

(admin)
Wertung automatisch wechseln starten


www.inline-loewen-cup.de