Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
974:Ayleen Moeller | 2010 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 850 |
205:Emma Schiffer | 2011 | w | Juka Linthline | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 135 |
975:Milena Locher | 2012 | w | RSC Liestal | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 233 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
485:Matej Marsik | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 840 |
979:Luca Wittmack | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 770 |
231:Maximilian Storz | 2011 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 120 |
486:Jason Kotz | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 645 |
226:Cyrill Zenklusen | 2012 | m | RSC Liestal | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 99 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
471:Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 850 |
207:Lena Majewska | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 443 |
980:Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | W | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 525 |
968:Annika Hecht | 2009 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 641 |
482:Hannah Hill | 2008 | W | SSF Heilbronn | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 600 |
206:Lotta Schiffer | 2008 | w | Juka Linthline | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 82 |
487:Mia Schwan | 2008 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 502 |
961:Lara Stiller | 2008 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 376 |
985:Jessica Bovay | 2008 | w | Rolling Stars Selzach | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 85 |
224:Melanie Blum | 2008 | w | Rolling Stars Selzach | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 72 |
225:Tina Blum | 2008 | w | Rolling Stars Selzach | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 72 |
219:Mathilde Lequien | 2008 | w | Asphalte Roller RW | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 110 |
227:Noëlle Zenklusen | 2009 | w | RSC Liestal | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 55 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
223:Ralf Shchetyna | 2008 | m | PLSU Ukraine | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 133 |
970:Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 810 |
233:Felix Stritzel | 2008 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 130 |
232:Niklas Storz | 2008 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 99 |
472:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 830 |
969:Patrick Hecht | 2009 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 695 |
208:Daniel Lau | 2008 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 200 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
971:Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 825 |
209:Katja Kaiser | 2006 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 690 |
210:Maja Stoffler | 2007 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 410 |
972:Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 665 |
234:Renate Wittenbecher | 2007 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 99 |
228:Mia Bihari | 2007 | w | RSC Liestal | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 90 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
478:Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 830 |
962:Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 795 |
963:Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 702 |
488:Manuel Eppinger | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 642 |
220:Simon Beck | 2007 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 581 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
965:Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 810 |
489:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 727 |
211:Pia Schwörer | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 653 |
490:Maya Schwan | 2004 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 708 |
987:Joy Zurbuchen | 2004 | w | Rollerblade Swiss | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 96 |
964:Carolina Albert | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 568 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
230:Gregory Plattner | 2004 | m | RSC Liestal | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 261 |
483:Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 795 |
996:Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 734 |
973:Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 613 |
967:Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 648 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
492:Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 850 |
491:Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 740 |
212:Franziska Löhnert | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 442 |
493:Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 755 |
484:Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 624 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
473:Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 815 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
978:Fabio Schwab | 2010 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 300 |
989:Jason Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 241 |
981:Jana Burkert | 2010 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 197 |
475:Philipp Waffenschmidt | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 510 |
480:Yan Marosi | 2011 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 360 |
988:Cliff Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 174 |
213:Nike Kollmeier | 2011 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 166 |
474:Melis Kosan | 2011 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 401 |
982:Tim Burkert | 2010 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 204 |
479:Annika Scholl | 2013 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 70 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
236:Malik Choucair | 2008 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 128 |
217:Carolin Merz | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 280 |
977:Celina Spieler | 2008 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 410 |
216:Nora Gilly | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 221 |
222:Angelina Schmidt | 2009 | w | Asphalte Roller RW | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 78 |
237:Jonathan Häcker | 2009 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 80 |
990:Emely Ball | 2009 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 69 |
983:Sanoj Kumar | 2009 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 181 |
240:Junes Choucair | 2009 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 79 |
238:Savannah Ruggaber | 2008 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 62 |
239:Melina Brendle | 2009 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 68 |
215:Viktoria Kollmeier | 2009 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 185 |
214:Emil Pfeiffer | 2009 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 176 |
986:Luca Scheu | 2009 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 69 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
476:Jennifer Waffenschmidt | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 525 |
495:Stina Hornung | 2007 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 470 |
481:Lara Lerner | 2006 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 260 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
984:Larissa Killmaier | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 135 |
235:Hanna Schröder | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 140 |
470:Max Schroeder | 2005 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 130 |