Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
26:Ayleen Moeller | 2010 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 850 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
47:Matej Marsik | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 840 |
45:Luca Wittmack | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 770 |
36:Jason Kotz | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 645 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
68:Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 850 |
67:Lena Majewska | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 443 |
64:Hannah Hill | 2008 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 600 |
66:Annika Hecht | 2009 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 641 |
69:Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 525 |
65:Mia Schwan | 2008 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 502 |
70:Lara Stiller | 2008 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 376 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
72:Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 810 |
73:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 830 |
71:Patrick Hecht | 2009 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 695 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
74:Katja Kaiser | 2006 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 690 |
75:Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 825 |
76:Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 665 |
203:Maja Stoffler | 2007 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 410 |
77:Victoria Eitl | 2007 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 257 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
78:Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 830 |
82:Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 795 |
81:Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 702 |
79:Manuel Eppinger | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 642 |
80:Felix Schaich | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 455 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
88:Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 810 |
83:Pia Schwörer | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 653 |
84:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 727 |
89:Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 492 |
85:Carolina Albert | 2005 | W | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 568 |
86:Maya Schwan | 2004 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 708 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
91:Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 795 |
94:Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 734 |
93:Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 648 |
90:Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 613 |
92:Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 445 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
95:Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 850 |
97:Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 740 |
98:Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 755 |
96:Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 624 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
100:Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 815 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
11:Yan Marosi | 2011 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 360 |
62:Philipp Waffenschmidt | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 510 |
13:Melis Kosan | 2011 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 401 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
17:Celina Spieler | 2008 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 410 |
14:Anna Eppinger | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 381 |
60:Anne Massier | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 291 |
10:Lisa Kammerer | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 116 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
22:Onno Ruben | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 140 |
61:Jennifer Waffenschmidt | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 525 |
19:Stina Hornung | 2007 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 470 |
4:Felix Kammerer | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 108 |