Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
203:Ayleen Moeller | 2010 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 850 |
197:Alina Locher | 2010 | w | RSC Liestal | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 130 |
198:Milena Locher | 2012 | w | RSC Liestal | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 233 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
226:Matej Marsik | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 840 |
204:Luca Wittmack | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 770 |
227:Jason Kotz | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 645 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
206:Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 850 |
173:Lena Majewska | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 443 |
213:Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 451 |
223:Hannah Hill | 2008 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 600 |
188:Ambre Carapeto | 2008 | W | Asphalte Roller RW | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 74 |
249:Annika Hecht | 2009 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 641 |
196:Pauline Selzer | 2009 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 04:00,00 | 7 | 28 | 375 |
228:Mia Schwan | 2008 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 04:00,00 | 7 | 28 | 502 |
205:Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 05:00,00 | 9 | 24 | 525 |
191:Gaelle Krafft | 2009 | W | Asphalte Roller RW | 05:00,00 | 9 | 24 | 66 |
189:Eryne Copol | 2009 | W | Asphalte Roller RW | 06:00,00 | 11 | 20 | 68 |
241:Lara Stiller | 2008 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 06:00,00 | 11 | 20 | 376 |
190:Mathilde Lequien | 2008 | W | Asphalte Roller RW | 07:00,00 | 13 | 18 | 110 |
186:Angelina Schmidt | 2009 | W | Asphalte Roller RW | 07:00,00 | 13 | 18 | 52 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
251:Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 810 |
207:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 830 |
250:Patrick Hecht | 2009 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 695 |
192:Léo Mascali | 2009 | M | Asphalte Roller RW | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 108 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
252:Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 825 |
174:Katja Kaiser | 2006 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 690 |
253:Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 665 |
215:Ela Su Özel | 2007 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 339 |
229:Victoria Eitl | 2007 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 257 |
194:Ilaria Mangiacotti | 2007 | W | Asphalte Roller RW | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 90 |
193:Felizia Boufelaas | 2007 | W | Asphalte Roller RW | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 84 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
216:Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 830 |
199:Nevio Gross | 2006 | m | RSC Liestal | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 131 |
243:Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 795 |
242:Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 702 |
200:Cedric Plattner | 2007 | m | RSC Liestal | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 106 |
230:Manuel Eppinger | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 642 |
231:Felix Schaich | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 455 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
175:Pia Schwörer | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 653 |
245:Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 810 |
232:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 727 |
176:Jessica Schwald | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 102 |
244:Carolina Albert | 2005 | W | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 568 |
246:Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 492 |
233:Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 224 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
201:Gregory Plattner | 2004 | m | RSC Liestal | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 261 |
224:Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 795 |
247:Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 734 |
248:Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 648 |
254:Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 613 |
257:Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 445 |
195:Samy Boufelaas | 2005 | M | Asphalte Roller RW | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 57 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
234:Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 850 |
236:Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 755 |
235:Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 740 |
177:Franziska Löhnert | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 442 |
225:Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 624 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
208:Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 815 |
202:Leandro Gross | 2003 | m | RSC Liestal | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 145 |
255:Fabrizio Bätje | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 120 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
256:Fabio Schwab | 2010 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 300 |
217:Yan Marosi | 2010 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 360 |
180:Nike Kollmeier | 2011 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 166 |
178:Cliff Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 174 |
179:Jason Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 241 |
220:Jana Burkert | 2010 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 197 |
210:Philipp Waffenschmidt | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 04:00,00 | 7 | 28 | 510 |
238:Elisa Hornung | 2010 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 04:00,00 | 7 | 28 | 72 |
209:Melis Kosan | 2011 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 05:00,00 | 9 | 24 | 401 |
219:Tim Burkert | 2010 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 05:00,00 | 9 | 24 | 204 |
218:Alissa Bühl | 2011 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 06:00,00 | 11 | 20 | 62 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
182:Carolin Merz | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 280 |
237:Anna Eppinger | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 381 |
183:Nora Gilly | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 221 |
181:Viktoria Kollmeier | 2009 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 185 |
221:Sanoj Kumar | 2009 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 181 |
185:Emil Pfeiffer | 2009 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 176 |
239:Anne Massier | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 291 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
211:Jennifer Waffenschmidt | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 525 |
222:Lara Lerner | 2006 | W | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 260 |
240:Stina Hornung | 2007 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 470 |