11.03.2018 Geschicklichkeit Marktoberdorf

Bayerninlinecup.de

zur Tageswertung

Teilnehmer:

Schüler D (w) (2015-2011)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
1:Ancilla Greimel2011wPostSV Landshut00:07,31150315
5:Julia Sauer2012wSkate Club Allgäu00:07,59245325
3:Melis Kosan2011wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:11,81340587
4:Anna Osterried2012wSkate Club Allgäu00:11,96436144

Schüler D (m) (2015-2011)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
15:Luca Wittmack2011mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:05,25150628
8:Jason Kowolik2011mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:05,31245534
11:Nick Pfeifer2011mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:05,81340489
97:Luuk Berheide2011mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:06,41436392
14:Philipp Waffenschmidt2011mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:06,53533419
7:Cliff Kowolik2011mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:06,87630350
10:Yan Marosi2011mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:07,32728394
9:Quirin Kriehebauer2012mSkate Club Allgäu00:08,81826100
13:Tim Sauer2014mSkate Club Allgäu00:13,03924210
12:Justin Riedl2013mSkate Club Allgäu00:14,25102298

Schüler C (w) (2010-2009)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
20:Pauline Selzer2009wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:05,04150609
18:Annika Hecht2009wVfL Ulm00:05,91245507
19:Pia Rottenkolber2009wTSV Lenting00:06,94340283
100:Luisa Fuchs2010wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:07,13436303
21:Alessia Wittmack2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:07,28533387
16:Luisa Buxmann2009wTS Bayreuth00:17,12630129

Schüler C (m) (2010-2009)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
22:Vincent Braun2010mSkate Club Allgäu00:06,59150325
24:Patrick Hecht2009mVfL Ulm00:06,69245589
23:Ugron Greimel2009mPostSV Landshut00:07,03340241
25:Leopold Kees2010mSkate Club Allgäu00:07,97436248
27:Moritz Kriehebauer2010mSkate Club Allgäu00:08,18533211
29:Timo Osterried2010mSkate Club Allgäu00:08,53630119
26:Ivan Klisanin2009mTSV Lenting00:08,90728208

Schüler B (w) (2008-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
33:Hanna Kopp2007wSkate Club Allgäu00:24,08150444
38:Sara Scholl2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:25,06245309
40:Leni Sommer2007wSkate Club Allgäu00:25,27340461
101:Isabell Fuchs2007wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:26,12436416
34:Lena Majewska2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:26,27533411
39:Mia Schwan2008wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:27,99630215
36:Nina Sauer2008wSkate Club Allgäu00:29,21728367
35:Anja Ott2007wTSV Lenting00:29,57826225
31:Magdalena Kees2007wSkate Club Allgäu00:31,62924158
30:Sofia Güntter2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:35,811022456
32:Malja Kerscher2008wPostSV Landshut00:40,831120113

Schüler B (m) (2008-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
43:Maurice Marosi2007mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:24,27150640
44:Lorenz Müller2008mVfL Ulm00:25,59245368
41:Jonathan Gareiß2007mSkate Club Allgäu00:27,54340401
103:Rugo Greimel2007mPostSV Landshut00:34,97436126
45:Marco Voigt2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:37,07533339
98:Piet Berheide2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:44,25630252

Schüler A (w) (2006-2006)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
46:Svenja Hecht2006wVfL Ulm00:27,66150595
49:Katja Kaiser2006wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:28,26245502
48:Gianna Kaiser2006wSkate Club Allgäu00:28,41340580
51:Johanna Schlaud2006wVfL Ulm00:31,25436420
50:Katharina Sauer2006wSkate Club Allgäu00:31,40533479
52:Verena Tome2006wSkate Club Allgäu00:33,81630118
53:Jennifer Waffenschmidt2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:34,30728350

Schüler A (m) (2006-2006)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
57:Jonas Weyhing2006mTSV Bernhausen00:27,35150567
56:Lukas Meyer2006mTSV Bernhausen00:27,94245561
54:Josip Klisanin2006mTSV Lenting00:30,34340384
55:Jonas Kriehebauer2006mSkate Club Allgäu00:38,87436252
102:Marco Biasoli2006mPostSV Landshut00:42,53533132

Kadetten (w) (2005-2004)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
72:Mia Sauer2004wSkate Club Allgäu00:30,56150383
68:Alina Hien2004wSkate Club Allgäu00:31,28245157
67:Carolina Albert2005wTSV Bernhausen00:31,65340439
73:Maya Schwan2004wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:34,12436357
71:Linda Rottenkolber2005wTSV Lenting00:36,66533219
70:Leonie Krumbacher2004wSkate Club Allgäu00:44,86630129

Kadetten (m) (2005-2004)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
78:Jakob Keitel2005mTSV Bernhausen00:28,75150540
79:Marvin Klotz2005mSSF Heilbronn00:29,81245441
81:Julian Stiller2005mTSV Bernhausen00:30,94340440
94:Leo Wegmann2004mSkate Club Allgäu00:31,79436161
83:Vincent Vintiska2004mVfL Ulm00:34,34533305
80:Vinzenz Ott2004mTSV Lenting00:39,77630266
75:Dominik Buxmann2004mTS Bayreuth00:40,00728112
76:Jan Danko2004mTB Jahn Wiesau00:43,53826346

Jugend (w) (2003-2002)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
58:Nadine Clauß2002wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:34,44150401
59:Laura Zondler2003wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:36,50245399

Jugend (m) (2003-2002)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
60:Immanuel Gareiß2003mSkate Club Allgäu00:30,78150190
64:Fabian Kopp2003mSkate Club Allgäu00:31,64245190
66:Philipp Weiß2002mTB Jahn Wiesau00:36,73340152
65:Hendrik Voigt2002mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:47,50436505

76 Teilnehmer insgesamt

(admin)
Wertung automatisch wechseln starten


www.inline-loewen-cup.de