05.05.2018 Geschicklichkeit Neu Ulm

zur Tageswertung

Teilnehmer:

Schüler D (w) (2015-2011)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
139:Ancilla Greimel2011wPostSV Landshut00:06,82150315
141:Melis Kosan2011wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:07,02245790

Schüler D (m) (2015-2011)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
149:Luca Wittmack2011mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:05,67150835
145:Nick Pfeifer2011mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:05,82245489
142:Theo Egelseer2012m1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V00:06,0434096
143:Jason Kowolik2011mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:06,04340722
148:Philipp Waffenschmidt2011mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:06,58533586
144:Cliff Kowolik2011mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:06,67630479
147:Luuk Berheide2011mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:07,04728575
150:Yan Marosi2011mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:07,29826550
146:Tim Sauer2014mSkate Club Allgäu00:10,93924210

Schüler C (w) (2010-2009)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
121:Pauline Selzer2009wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:12,34150759
128:Annika Hecht2009wVfL Ulm00:13,35245753
127:Franziska Schneider2009wTSV Lenting00:14,88340103
125:Anna Eppinger2009wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:16,13436350
120:Luisa Fuchs2010wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:16,47533390
119:Hanna Egelseer2010w1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V00:18,8163093

Schüler C (m) (2010-2009)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
135:Patrick Hecht2009mVfL Ulm00:14,28150810
130:Vincent Braun2010mSkate Club Allgäu00:15,06245325
132:Ben Schaffranek2009mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:15,22340708
133:Matej Marsik2010mTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:16,03436569
129:Ugron Greimel2009mPostSV Landshut00:17,62533241
155:Leopold Kees2010mSkate Club Allgäu00:17,75630248
134:Ivan Klisanin2009mTSV Lenting00:19,06728208
131:Moritz Kriehebauer2010mSkate Club Allgäu00:21,66826211

Schüler B (w) (2008-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
101:Hanna Kopp2007wSkate Club Allgäu00:17,12150444
105:Ela Su Özel2007wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:18,43245446
99:Isabell Fuchs2007wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:18,44340566
103:Leni Sommer2007wSkate Club Allgäu00:18,47436461
104:Sofia Güntter2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:18,47436717
97:Lena Majewska2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:18,84630607
98:Maja Stoffler2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:19,25728253
111:Emma Schätz2007wTSV Lenting00:19,4082674
110:Anja Ott2007wTSV Lenting00:20,31924225
109:Celina Spieler2008wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:21,101022123
102:Nina Sauer2008wSkate Club Allgäu00:21,281120367
108:Stina Hornung2007wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:23,691219341
100:Malja Kerscher2008wPostSV Landshut00:23,931318113
156:Magdalena Kees2007wSkate Club Allgäu00:24,801417158

Schüler B (m) (2008-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
115:Maurice Marosi2007mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:17,47150840
117:Manuel Eppinger2007mTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:17,78245625
118:Lorenz Müller2008mVfL Ulm00:18,47340493
112:Jonathan Gareiß2007mSkate Club Allgäu00:20,03436401
114:Marco Voigt2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:20,03436579
113:Piet Berheide2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:26,35630455

Schüler A (w) (2006-2006)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
91:Svenja Hecht2006wVfL Ulm00:38,28150835
86:Katja Kaiser2006wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:39,51245714
87:Gianna Kaiser2006wSkate Club Allgäu00:40,36340580
92:Johanna Schlaud2006wVfL Ulm00:43,59436621
88:Katharina Sauer2006wSkate Club Allgäu00:43,75533479
90:Jennifer Waffenschmidt2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:56,28630520
89:Lisa Schaffranek2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:58,24728501

Schüler A (m) (2006-2006)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
95:Jonas Weyhing2006mTSV Bernhausen00:38,75150801
94:Lukas Meyer2006mTSV Bernhausen00:39,98245760
96:Josip Klisanin2006mTSV Lenting00:44,12340384
93:Jonas Kriehebauer2006mSkate Club Allgäu00:51,21436252

Kadetten (w) (2005-2004)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
15:Lea Hadzizulfic2005wTSV Bernhausen00:39,53150689
14:Carolina Albert2005wTSV Bernhausen00:39,54245596
10:Kristina Kleinschmidt2004wISC Regensburg00:40,0634080
12:Alisa Weiher2004wSkate Club Allgäu00:42,14436237
159:Alicia Wiche2005wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:42,37533241
16:Linda Rottenkolber2005wTSV Lenting00:43,93630219

Kadetten (m) (2005-2004)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
23:Jakob Obermayer2004mTSV Bernhausen00:39,07150156
24:Julian Stiller2005mTSV Bernhausen00:39,87245619
20:Simon Maurer2005mTB Jahn Wiesau00:40,51340184
22:Jakob Keitel2005mTSV Bernhausen00:40,53436716
18:Marvin Klotz2005mSSF Heilbronn00:42,70533825
17:Elias Fink2004mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:44,21630438
26:Vinzenz Ott2004mTSV Lenting00:44,36728266
25:Markus Eiglmeier2005mTSV Lenting00:45,3282674
19:Jan Danko2004mTB Jahn Wiesau00:45,64924346
27:Vincent Vintiska2004mVfL Ulm00:46,291022594
160:Alexander Wolf2005mSkate Club Allgäu00:55,31112060

Jugend (m) (2003-2002)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
37:Hendrik Voigt2002mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:55,37150705

Einsteiger Schüler D (2015-2011)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
33:Nico Herbst2012mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:08,98150145
158:Marina Marosi2014mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:19,14245197
154:Emmely Riede2012mVfL Ulm00:19,53340116
162:Esat Atmaca2012mVfL Ulm00:38,98436131

Einsteiger Schüler C (2010-2009)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
138:Silas Grünberg2009mVFL Böfingen00:15,41150130
30:Fabian Pfeiffer2009mTSV Bernhausen00:15,97245395
164:Fabio Schwab2010mVfL Ulm00:16,81340249
31:Greta Mähr2010mVFL Böfingen00:16,85436111
137:Leander Walther2010mVfL Ulm00:18,88533102
136:Dominik Reimann2009mVfL Ulm00:19,3463093

Einsteiger Schüler B (2008-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
29:Angelos Stafilidis2008mSSF Heilbronn00:24,41150503
28:Benjamin Rieker2007mSSF Heilbronn00:28,25245495
153:Samantha Haid2008mSkate Club Allgäu00:35,32340120

Einsteiger Kadetten (2005-2004)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
32:Franca Graubner2004mTSV Bernhausen00:50,53150400

88 Teilnehmer insgesamt

(admin)
Wertung automatisch wechseln starten


www.inline-loewen-cup.de