12.05.2018 Geschicklichkeit Grossbettlingen

zur Tageswertung

Teilnehmer:

Schüler D (w) (2015-2011)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
31:Amelie Lübken2011wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:08,13150140
52:Ida Kunz2011wERC Homburg00:08,94245140
201:Alica Ivanov2011wTV Datteln 09 e. V.00:09,74340116
105:Melis Kosan2011wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:09,93436587

Schüler D (m) (2015-2011)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
114:Luca Wittmack2011mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:07,84150628
101:Luuk Berheide2011mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:08,54245392
8:Jason Kowolik2011mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:08,59340534
34:Damon Petri2012mBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:08,7743680
32:David Noack2011mBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:08,77436112
119:Yan Marosi2011mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:08,99630394
203:David Motz2011mTV Datteln 09 e. V.00:09,2372897
54:Ben Quirin2011mERC Homburg00:10,2282665
7:Cliff Kowolik2011mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:11,03924350
12:Séraphin BRAUN2011mBischhoff Straßbourg Skating00:11,04102261
10:Nick Pfeifer2011mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:11,261120489
18:Thomas SILVESTRE--STRIEGEL2011mBischhoff Straßbourg Skating00:11,311219114
35:Jerome Petri2011mBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:12,11131898
112:Philipp Waffenschmidt2011mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:15,381417419
97:Tim Sauer2014mSkate Club Allgäu00:16,971516210

Schüler C (w) (2010-2009)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
198:Pia Rottenkolber2009wTSV Lenting00:13,66150283
113:Alessia Wittmack2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:13,98245387
121:Elif Özel2009wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:15,32340222
209:Marie Brugger2009wUnion Speedskating Club Innsbruck00:15,53436126
217:Laura Kreyer2010wUnion Speedskating Club Innsbruck00:15,6053381
210:Rabea Brugger2009wUnion Speedskating Club Innsbruck00:15,61630116
222:Annika Hecht2009wVfL Ulm00:15,88728507
158:Anna Eppinger2009w TSuGV Grossbettlingen00:16,08826272
36:Pauline Selzer2009wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:17,06924609
24:Luisa Fuchs2010wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:17,751022303
19:Elisabeth WOOCK2010wBischhoff Straßbourg Skating00:18,44112059
42:Mia Zschätzsch2010wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:20,60121967
165:Sarah Kuske2010w TSuGV Grossbettlingen00:22,24131854

Schüler C (m) (2010-2009)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
16:Sohan OSTER2010mBischhoff Straßbourg Skating00:13,80150116
223:Patrick Hecht2009mVfL Ulm00:14,29245589
74:Linus Oscar Sotke2009mPost SV Buer e. V.00:14,66340130
207:Lukas Schneider2009mTV Datteln 09 e. V.00:15,46436126
168:Matej Marsik2010m TSuGV Grossbettlingen00:16,43533309
57:Janne Sefrin2009mERC Homburg00:18,6163093
106:Ben Schaffranek2009mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:19,99728393
169:Max Massier2009m TSuGV Grossbettlingen00:20,0782676
170:Anton Ruben2009m TSuGV Grossbettlingen00:20,1792474

Schüler B (w) (2008-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
20:Julia Beech2008wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:16,96150224
104:Sofia Güntter2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:16,99245456
120:Ela Su Özel2007wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:17,43340289
204:Alexa Reifen2007wTV Datteln 09 e. V.00:17,6443672
124:Sara Scholl2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:17,94533309
175:Celina Spieler2008w TSuGV Grossbettlingen00:18,15630123
99:Leni Sommer2007wSkate Club Allgäu00:18,31728461
196:Anja Ott2007wTSV Lenting00:18,66826225
96:Nina Sauer2008wSkate Club Allgäu00:19,08924367
9:Lena Majewska2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:20,061022411
23:Isabell Fuchs2007wBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:20,241120416
161:Lara Hendreich2008w TSuGV Grossbettlingen00:20,53121955
138:Hannah Hill2008wSSF Heilbronn00:20,74131862
157:Victoria Eitl2007w TSuGV Grossbettlingen00:20,84141743
174:Mia Schwan2008w TSuGV Grossbettlingen00:21,651516215
64:Hannah Remmert2007wERSG Darmstadt00:22,48161571
46:Nele Buscher2008wERC Homburg00:22,85171439
166:Emily Marczell2007w TSuGV Grossbettlingen00:23,11181348
162:Stina Hornung2007w TSuGV Grossbettlingen00:23,591912158

Schüler B (m) (2008-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
117:Maurice Marosi2007mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:15,62150640
60:Simon Düppre2007mERSG Darmstadt00:18,36245130
202:Arsenij Ivanov2008mTV Datteln 09 e. V.00:18,4834071
67:Samuel Stirnat2008mERSG Darmstadt00:18,7443690
56:Matti Quirin2008mERC Homburg00:19,4053387
167:Paul Marczell2008m TSuGV Grossbettlingen00:19,5463052
110:Marco Voigt2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:19,97728339
172:Onno Ruben2007m TSuGV Grossbettlingen00:20,0982654
221:Arian Walder2007mUnion Speedskating Club Innsbruck00:20,5792459
159:Manuel Eppinger2007m TSuGV Grossbettlingen00:20,631022338
15:Naël OSTER2008mBischhoff Straßbourg Skating00:20,72112050
225:Lorenz Müller2008mVfL Ulm00:20,921219368
150:Felix Kremer2008mTS Bayreuth00:20,95131854
87:Jonathan Gareiß2007mSkate Club Allgäu00:21,531417401
17:Damien SILVESTRE--STRIEGEL2008mBischhoff Straßbourg Skating00:21,82151697
218:Masin Mahmoud2007mUnion Speedskating Club Innsbruck00:22,03161548
216:Leo Kohlweg2008mUnion Speedskating Club Innsbruck00:22,70171448
63:Carlos Pereira2008mERSG Darmstadt00:23,06181389
211:Lukas Gasteiger2007mUnion Speedskating Club Innsbruck00:23,24191251
14:Amine MERDJA2007mBischhoff Straßbourg Skating00:23,28201161
102:Piet Berheide2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:23,412110252

Schüler A (w) (2006-2006)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
224:Svenja Hecht2006wVfL Ulm00:24,39150595
5:Katja Kaiser2006wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:25,44245502
88:Gianna Kaiser2006wSkate Club Allgäu00:27,38340580
94:Katharina Sauer2006wSkate Club Allgäu00:27,85436479
206:Laura Schneider2006wTV Datteln 09 e. V.00:28,2653385
226:Johanna Schlaud2006wVfL Ulm00:28,77630420
219:Jeannine Rosner2006wUnion Speedskating Club Innsbruck00:32,09728108
107:Lisa Schaffranek2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:33,07826251
13:Violette BRAUN2006wBischhoff Straßbourg Skating00:33,34924119
111:Jennifer Waffenschmidt2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:36,061022350

Schüler A (m) (2006-2006)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
195:Josip Klisanin2006mTSV Lenting00:26,92150384
186:Lukas Meyer2006mTSV Bernhausen00:27,38245561
47:Lennart Gros2006mERC Homburg00:27,44340135
213:Adrian Gerber2006mUnion Speedskating Club Innsbruck00:27,4434099
84:Mauritz Wesselbaum2006mRuhrboss 0300:28,69533113
62:Tom Joecks2006mERSG Darmstadt00:31,0163088
192:Jonas Weyhing2006mTSV Bernhausen00:32,66728567
59:Bela Benz2006mERSG Darmstadt00:33,46826121

99 Teilnehmer insgesamt

(admin)
Wertung automatisch wechseln starten


www.inline-loewen-cup.de