Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
31:Amelie Lübken | 2011 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 570 |
52:Ida Kunz | 2011 | w | ERC Homburg | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 290 |
201:Alica Ivanov | 2011 | w | TV Datteln 09 e. V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 116 |
105:Melis Kosan | 2011 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 810 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
32:David Noack | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 112 |
18:Thomas SILVESTRE--STRIEGEL | 2011 | m | Bischhoff Straßbourg Skating | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 114 |
35:Jerome Petri | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 204 |
203:David Motz | 2011 | m | TV Datteln 09 e. V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 97 |
114:Luca Wittmack | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 850 |
10:Nick Pfeifer | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 679 |
8:Jason Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 750 |
119:Yan Marosi | 2011 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 566 |
112:Philipp Waffenschmidt | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 610 |
34:Damon Petri | 2012 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 179 |
12:Séraphin BRAUN | 2011 | m | Bischhoff Straßbourg Skating | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 61 |
54:Ben Quirin | 2011 | m | ERC Homburg | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 65 |
101:Luuk Berheide | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 598 |
7:Cliff Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 493 |
97:Tim Sauer | 2014 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:15,00 | 15 | 16 | 210 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
36:Pauline Selzer | 2009 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 835 |
209:Marie Brugger | 2009 | w | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 126 |
222:Annika Hecht | 2009 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 795 |
210:Rabea Brugger | 2009 | w | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 116 |
198:Pia Rottenkolber | 2009 | w | TSV Lenting | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 283 |
121:Elif Özel | 2009 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 375 |
113:Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 740 |
42:Mia Zschätzsch | 2010 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 163 |
158:Anna Eppinger | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 572 |
217:Laura Kreyer | 2010 | w | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 81 |
19:Elisabeth WOOCK | 2010 | w | Bischhoff Straßbourg Skating | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 59 |
24:Luisa Fuchs | 2010 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 550 |
165:Sarah Kuske | 2010 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 54 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
207:Lukas Schneider | 2009 | m | TV Datteln 09 e. V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 126 |
106:Ben Schaffranek | 2009 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 790 |
74:Linus Oscar Sotke | 2009 | m | Post SV Buer e. V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 130 |
223:Patrick Hecht | 2009 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 835 |
57:Janne Sefrin | 2009 | m | ERC Homburg | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 223 |
16:Sohan OSTER | 2010 | m | Bischhoff Straßbourg Skating | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 116 |
168:Matej Marsik | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 653 |
169:Max Massier | 2009 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 76 |
170:Anton Ruben | 2009 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 74 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
23:Isabell Fuchs | 2007 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 795 |
20:Julia Beech | 2008 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 228 |
9:Lena Majewska | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 655 |
104:Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 757 |
99:Leni Sommer | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 451 |
120:Ela Su Özel | 2007 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 572 |
64:Hannah Remmert | 2007 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 176 |
96:Nina Sauer | 2008 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 356 |
124:Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 549 |
138:Hannah Hill | 2008 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 247 |
166:Emily Marczell | 2007 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 74 |
161:Lara Hendreich | 2008 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 262 |
175:Celina Spieler | 2008 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 123 |
204:Alexa Reifen | 2007 | w | TV Datteln 09 e. V. | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 72 |
174:Mia Schwan | 2008 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:15,00 | 15 | 16 | 335 |
196:Anja Ott | 2007 | w | TSV Lenting | 00:16,00 | 16 | 15 | 225 |
162:Stina Hornung | 2007 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:17,00 | 17 | 14 | 343 |
46:Nele Buscher | 2008 | w | ERC Homburg | 00:18,00 | 18 | 13 | 39 |
157:Victoria Eitl | 2007 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:19,00 | 19 | 12 | 43 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
117:Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 850 |
60:Simon Düppre | 2007 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 275 |
63:Carlos Pereira | 2008 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 195 |
17:Damien SILVESTRE--STRIEGEL | 2008 | m | Bischhoff Straßbourg Skating | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 97 |
159:Manuel Eppinger | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 712 |
225:Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 717 |
56:Matti Quirin | 2008 | m | ERC Homburg | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 87 |
14:Amine MERDJA | 2007 | m | Bischhoff Straßbourg Skating | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 61 |
67:Samuel Stirnat | 2008 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 90 |
216:Leo Kohlweg | 2008 | m | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 48 |
202:Arsenij Ivanov | 2008 | m | TV Datteln 09 e. V. | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 71 |
221:Arian Walder | 2007 | m | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 59 |
110:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 625 |
211:Lukas Gasteiger | 2007 | m | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 51 |
150:Felix Kremer | 2008 | m | TS Bayreuth | 00:15,00 | 15 | 16 | 54 |
218:Masin Mahmoud | 2007 | m | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck | 00:16,00 | 16 | 15 | 48 |
172:Onno Ruben | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:17,00 | 17 | 14 | 54 |
87:Jonathan Gareiß | 2007 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:18,00 | 18 | 13 | 401 |
167:Paul Marczell | 2008 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:19,00 | 19 | 12 | 82 |
15:Naël OSTER | 2008 | m | Bischhoff Straßbourg Skating | 00:20,00 | 20 | 11 | 50 |
102:Piet Berheide | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:21,00 | 21 | 10 | 514 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
88:Gianna Kaiser | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 580 |
13:Violette BRAUN | 2006 | w | Bischhoff Straßbourg Skating | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 119 |
219:Jeannine Rosner | 2006 | w | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 108 |
5:Katja Kaiser | 2006 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 741 |
224:Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 850 |
94:Katharina Sauer | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 479 |
226:Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 696 |
206:Laura Schneider | 2006 | w | TV Datteln 09 e. V. | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 85 |
107:Lisa Schaffranek | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 602 |
111:Jennifer Waffenschmidt | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 587 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
47:Lennart Gros | 2006 | m | ERC Homburg | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 135 |
59:Bela Benz | 2006 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 266 |
84:Mauritz Wesselbaum | 2006 | m | Ruhrboss 03 | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 113 |
186:Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 790 |
192:Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 801 |
62:Tom Joecks | 2006 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 200 |
195:Josip Klisanin | 2006 | m | TSV Lenting | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 384 |
213:Adrian Gerber | 2006 | m | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 99 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
33:Leonie Ohl | 2004 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 150 |
180:Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 815 |
41:Alicia Wiche | 2005 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 241 |
133:Nina Özdemir | 2005 | w | SSC Köln 1998 e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 102 |
11:Pia Schwörer | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 393 |
95:Mia Sauer | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 383 |
164:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 656 |
173:Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 573 |
187:Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 612 |
177:Carolina Albert | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 648 |
205:Ronja Reifen | 2005 | w | TV Datteln 09 e. V. | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 74 |
208:Lola Brugger | 2005 | w | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 75 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
135:Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 840 |
141:Jan Danko | 2004 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 346 |
152:Yannis Steffens | 2005 | m | TS Bayreuth | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 116 |
143:Simon Maurer | 2005 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 184 |
227:Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 657 |
71:Alexander Haase | 2005 | m | LC Solbad Ravensberg e.V. | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 80 |
55:Fynn Quirin | 2005 | m | ERC Homburg | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 82 |
115:Bastian Bade | 2004 | m | SpeedSkater Bielefeld e.V. | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 99 |
197:Vinzenz Ott | 2004 | m | TSV Lenting | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 266 |
183:Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 748 |
190:Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 684 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
26:Leonie Imhof | 2002 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 135 |
27:Valerie Imhof | 2002 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 130 |
147:Laura Files | 2003 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 190 |
38:Eugenia Tenenbaum | 2003 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 148 |
4:Selina Höfler | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 244 |
153:Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 841 |
176:Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 664 |
69:Charlie Pichard | 2002 | w | ISC Münster | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 114 |
83:Rieke Schlüpmann | 2002 | w | Ruhrboss 03 | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 104 |
156:Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 469 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
45:Timo Lehnertz | 2002 | m | Cologne Speed Team | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 200 |
68:Ian Constabel | 2002 | m | ISC Münster | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 166 |
44:Tom Bartels | 2002 | m | Cologne Speed Team | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 161 |
89:Samuel Kaiser | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 40 |
25:Floris Gaier | 2002 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 154 |
48:Lukas Gros | 2002 | m | ERC Homburg | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 129 |
53:Christian Marx | 2002 | m | ERC Homburg | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 114 |
109:Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 705 |
184:Nicolas Keller | 2003 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 205 |
214:Enrico Gerber | 2003 | m | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 70 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
212:Simon Gasteiger | 2011 | m | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck | 00:06,00 | 1 | 50 | 100 |
58:Lina Sefrin | 2012 | m | ERC Homburg | 00:07,00 | 2 | 45 | 183 |
171:Linna Ruben | 2011 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:08,00 | 3 | 40 | 76 |
122:Marina Marosi | 2014 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:09,00 | 4 | 36 | 197 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
144:Elissa Hornung | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,00 | 1 | 50 | 100 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
136:Benjamin Rieker | 2007 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 530 |
50:Julia Klatt | 2007 | m | ERC Homburg | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 95 |
215:Sofia Gerber | 2008 | m | Union Speedskating Club Innsbruck | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 40 |
134:Fabienne Binder | 2007 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 426 |