23.06.2018 Langstrecke Stuttgart

Stuttgart-lauf.de

zur Tageswertung

Teilnehmer:

Schüler D (w) (2015-2011)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
2:Fiona Pannone2011wSkizunft Kornwestheim01:34,10150170
1:Melis Kosan2011wSkizunft Kornwestheim01:35,20245810
4:Annika Scholl2013wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.02:42,3034040
5:Isha Vignesh2011w03:46,4043636

Schüler D (m) (2015-2011)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
506:Luca Wittmack2011mSkizunft Kornwestheim01:19,10150850
503:Yan Marosi2011mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.01:26,20245566
505:Philipp Waffenschmidt2011mSkizunft Kornwestheim01:32,30340610
504:Luuk Berheide2011mSkizunft Kornwestheim01:51,40436598
510:Francesco Yu Chen Li Manni2011m01:55,5053333
509:Matteo Pellesriwf2011m01:59,6063030
501:Maxim Kohler2011mSpeedteam Freiburg02:23,7072828

Schüler C (w) (2010-2009)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
103:Annika Hecht2009wVfL Ulm03:20,10150795
105:Alessia Wittmack2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim03:26,20245740
108:Elif Özel2009wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.03:32,30340375
101:Clara Kohler2009w04:51,4043636
104:Magdalena Matic2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim05:02,5053333
107:Damla Akkus2010wSkizunft Kornwestheim05:26,60630201

Schüler C (m) (2010-2009)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
604:Patrick Hecht2009mVfL Ulm03:32,10150835
607:Ben Schaffranek2009mSkizunft Kornwestheim03:54,20245790
610:Matej Marsik2010mTSuGV Grossbettlingen03:55,30340653
606:Paul Pinkert2009mSchillerschule Bad Cannstatt. Speed Team Stuttgart04:02,4043636
605:Fabian Pfeiffer2009mTSV Bernhausen04:05,5053333
611:Wensheng Liu2010mSkizunft Kornwestheim04:52,6063030
612:Paul Kaufmann2010mSV Winnenden04:55,7072828
601:Henning Nagel2010m05:07,8082626

Schüler B (w) (2008-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
213:Sofia Güntter2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim03:12,10150757
216:Ela Su Özel2007wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.03:21,20245572
215:Sara Scholl2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.03:22,30340549
210:Hannah Hill2008wSSF Heilbronn03:24,40436247
209:Lara Hendreich2008wTSuGV Grossbettlingen03:37,50533262
205:Stina Hornung2007wTSuGV Grossbettlingen03:40,60630343
211:Mia Schwan2008wTSuGV Grossbettlingen03:41,70728335
203:Emily Marczell2007wTSuGV Grossbettlingen04:03,8082674

Schüler B (m) (2008-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
702:Maurice Marosi2007mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.02:59,10150850
708:Lorenz Müller2007mVfL Ulm03:14,20245717
701:Manuel Eppinger2007mTSuGV Grossbettlingen03:21,30340712
705:Marco Voigt2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim03:31,40436625
706:Piet Berheide2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim03:47,50533514
704:Paul Marczell2008mTSuGV Grossbettlingen03:56,6063082
709:Angelos Stafilidis2008mSSF Heilbronn04:02,7072828

Schüler A (w) (2006-2006)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
305:Svenja Hecht2006wVfL Ulm06:13,20150850
306:Johanna Schlaud2006wVfL Ulm06:38,30245696
308:Lisa Schaffranek2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim06:41,40340602
307:Jennifer Waffenschmidt2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim08:24,60436587

Schüler A (m) (2006-2006)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
806:Jonas Weyhing2006mTSV Bernhausen06:27,30150801
805:Lukas Meyer2006mTSV Bernhausen06:42,40245790

Kadetten (w) (2005-2004)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
402:Saskia Kotz2004wTSuGV Grossbettlingen05:42,10150656
302:Lea Hadzizulfic2005wTSV Bernhausen05:59,10245815
404:Sarah Meyer2004wTSV Bernhausen06:32,20340612
301:Carolina Albert2005wTSV Bernhausen06:54,50436648
304:Sarah Bender2005w10:10,7053333
303:Jolea Farian2005wFSG Ludwigsburg10:28,8063030
6707:Jael Bordne2005w11:51,9072828

Kadetten (m) (2005-2004)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
902:Vincent Vintiska2004mVfL Ulm05:43,10150657
801:Marvin Klotz2005mSSF Heilbronn05:58,10245840
903:Elias Fink2004mSkizunft Kornwestheim05:59,20340619
802:Jakob Keitel2005mTSV Bernhausen06:04,20436748
901:Jakob Obermayer2004mTSV Bernhausen06:31,30533156
904:Marcel Raphael Barth2005mAlbertus Magnus Gymnasium09:55,4063030

59 Teilnehmer insgesamt

(admin)
Wertung automatisch wechseln starten


www.inline-loewen-cup.de