Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
4:Julia Sauer | 2012 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 490 |
3:Anna Osterried | 2012 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 180 |
5:Eliza Ungur | 2012 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 160 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
96:Justin Riedl | 2013 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 200 |
10:Eric Zhang | 2013 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 860 |
8:David Oancea | 2013 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 145 |
9:Tim Sauer | 2014 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 392 |
6:Tristan Bühl | 2013 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 499 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
15:Melis Kosan | 2011 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 703 |
11:Alissa Bühl | 2011 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 707 |
17:Ayleen Moeller | 2010 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 348 |
18:Timeea Oancea | 2010 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 150 |
12:Yagmur Cömert | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 129 |
19:Marie Rusischhauser | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 132 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
21:Vincent Till Braun | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 292 |
95:Fabio Schwab | 2010 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 506 |
23:Leopold Kees | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 163 |
25:Jason Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 761 |
28:Luca Wittmack | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 845 |
98:Nick Pfeifer | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 349 |
26:Timo Osterried | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 106 |
93:Moritz Kriehebauer | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 110 |
20:Luuk Berheide | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 535 |
97:Yan Marosi | 2011 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 385 |
27:Philipp Waffenschmidt | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 496 |
24:Cliff Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 542 |
22:Yorik Dometzhauser | 2010 | m | PostSV Landshut | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 76 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
40:Nina Sauer | 2008 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 380 |
31:Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 800 |
42:Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 665 |
37:Lena Majewska | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 875 |
38:Elif Özel | 2009 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 474 |
44:Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 592 |
33:Karolina Jedlickova | 2008 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 109 |
41:Franziska Schneider | 2009 | w | TSV Lenting | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 174 |
34:Malja Kerscher | 2008 | w | PostSV Landshut | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 147 |
36:Leonie Luz | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 101 |
35:Emily Luz | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 97 |
92:Samantha Haid | 2008 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 90 |
30:Mailin Decker | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 118 |
43:Jael Turek | 2008 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 122 |
32:Sesilija Ivanovski | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 96 |
29:Lilli Marleen Dalski | 2008 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 66 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
94:Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 900 |
50:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 800 |
47:Ivan Klisanin | 2009 | m | TSV Lenting | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 148 |
45:Piet Berheide | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 707 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
52:Hanna Kopp | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 480 |
55:Leni Sommer | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 392 |
54:Ela Su Özel | 2007 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 684 |
53:Anja Ott | 2007 | w | TSV Lenting | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 235 |
51:Tereza Celikovska | 2007 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 132 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
58:Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 900 |
56:Jonathan Gareiß | 2007 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 420 |
59:Karel Ontko | 2007 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 160 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
99:Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 900 |
60:Gianna Kaiser | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 447 |
64:Katharina Sauer | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 364 |
63:Linda Rottenkolber | 2005 | w | TSV Lenting | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 252 |
65:Jennifer Waffenschmidt | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 606 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
69:Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 900 |
70:Simon Maurer | 2005 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 296 |
73:Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 478 |
71:Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 668 |
68:Josip Klisanin | 2006 | m | TSV Lenting | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 253 |
67:Janne Gast | 2006 | m | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 333 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
78:Mia Sauer | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 335 |
74:Alina Hien | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 170 |
76:Leonie Krumbacher | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 152 |
77:Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 724 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
79:Jan Danko | 2004 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 340 |
80:Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 940 |
81:Samuel Kaiser | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:04,00 | 3 | 40 | 121 |