30.03.2019 Geschicklichkeit Neuhausen

zur Tageswertung

Teilnehmer:

Schüler D (w) (2016-2012)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
34:Emma Schröder2013wSAV Neuhausen00:06,50150150
26:Annika Scholl2013wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:07,51245135
27:Tara Braun2013wSAV Neuhausen00:08,74340120

Schüler D (m) (2016-2012)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
75:Eric Zhang2013mTSV Bernhausen00:05,90150450
33:Max Schlegel2013mSAV Neuhausen00:07,65245145
31:Finn Huber2013mSAV Neuhausen00:07,81340120
28:Lian Brendle2013mSAV Neuhausen00:09,03436108

Schüler C (w) (2011-2010)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
58:Nike Kollmeier2011wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:17,81150145
45:Melis Kosan2011wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:19,42245404
68:Alissa Bühl2011wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:22,59340300

Schüler C (m) (2011-2010)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
46:Luca Wittmack2011mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:15,59150419
59:Maximilian Schröter2010mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:16,79245104
71:Jason Kowolik2011mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:17,35340376
65:Nick Pfeifer2011mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:17,55436241
37:Maximilian Storz2011mSAV Neuhausen00:17,72533194
53:Philipp Waffenschmidt2011mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:18,60630180
70:Cliff Kowolik2011mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:19,04728241
76:Yan Marosi2011mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:19,48826239

Schüler B (w) (2009-2008)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
40:Lena Majewska2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:16,35150431
25:Sara Scholl2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:17,01245379
42:Mia Schwan2008WTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:17,72340112
51:Sofia Güntter2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:17,76436424
69:Elif Özel2009wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:18,26533280
44:Alessia Wittmack2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:18,30630215
61:Anna Eppinger2009wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:19,62728161

Schüler B (m) (2009-2008)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
56:Lorenz Müller2008mVfL Ulm00:16,47150500
48:Marco Voigt2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:17,91245315
50:Piet Berheide2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:18,60340390
30:Jonathan Häcker2009mSAV Neuhausen00:19,35436102
29:Junes Choucair2009mSAV Neuhausen00:22,80533102
63:Ben Schaffranek2009mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:23,55630202

Schüler A (w) (2007-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
67:Ela Su Özel2007wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:17,95150396
38:Renate Wittenbecher2007wSAV Neuhausen00:18,51245140

Schüler A (m) (2007-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
36:Luca Storz2007mSAV Neuhausen00:16,74150140
62:Manuel Eppinger2007mTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:16,79245285

Kadetten (w) (2006-2005)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
41:Svenja Hecht2006wVfL Ulm00:01,00150249
60:Johanna Schlaud2006wVfL Ulm00:02,00245135
64:Lisa Schaffranek2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:03,00340162
52:Jennifer Waffenschmidt2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:04,00436279

Kadetten (m) (2006-2005)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
39:Max Schröder2005mSAV Neuhausen00:01,00150249
74:Jonas Weyhing2006mTSV Bernhausen00:02,00245373
73:Lukas Meyer2006mTSV Bernhausen00:03,00340349
66:Luis Jankowiak2006mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:04,00436108
72:Phillip Wessenberg2006mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:05,0053399

Jugend (w) (2004-2003)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
54:Saskia Kotz2004wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:01,00150270
35:Hanna Schröder2004wSAV Neuhausen00:02,00245232
32:Larissa Killmaier2004wSAV Neuhausen00:03,00340112
57:Laura Zondler2003wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:04,00436121

Jugend (m) (2004-2003)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
47:Elias Fink2004mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:01,00150480

Einsteiger Schüler D (2016-2012)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
6:Leni Diener2012wSAV Neuhausen00:07,19150126
18:Tristan Bühl2013mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:07,83245135
15:Fabienne Zeller2014wSAV Neuhausen00:08,75340225
8:Amelie Gurk2014wSAV Neuhausen00:09,41436102
5:Julian Denzel2012mSAV Neuhausen00:10,05533109
16:Karlotta Schröder2014wSAV Neuhausen00:11,37630147
78:Lisa Bojkic2013wSpeedteam Stuttgart00:13,0572874
13:Alina Tonn2013wSAV Neuhausen00:13,24826158
17:Lara Häcker2014wSAV Neuhausen00:13,3192476
4:Alara Choucair2014wSAV Neuhausen00:19,77102274

Einsteiger Schüler C (2011-2010)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
21:Anna Lanz2010wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:18,43150145
1:Maya Braun2011wSAV Neuhausen00:21,23245121
14:Chiara Zeller2011wSAV Neuhausen00:22,45340220
12:Leon Schlegel2011mSAV Neuhausen00:23,16436168
22:Laura Ganser2010wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:26,25533109

Einsteiger Schüler B (2009-2008)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
20:Lina Trojan2009wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:18,43150245
23:Meilin Decker2009wTSV Bernhausen00:21,07245106
2:Melina Brendle2009wSAV Neuhausen00:21,89340106
24:Jael Turek2008wTSV Bernhausen00:22,41436199
3:Arina Calej2009wSAV Neuhausen00:22,68533180
19:Victoria Kollmeier2009wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:22,90630120
11:Savannah Ruggaber2008wSAV Neuhausen00:24,0672897
10:Kim Möll2008wSAV Neuhausen00:36,0882680
77:Lara Bojkic2009wSpeedteam Stuttgart01:39,0092472

73 Teilnehmer insgesamt

(admin)
Wertung automatisch wechseln starten


www.inline-loewen-cup.de