30.03.2019 Langstrecke Neuhausen

zur Tageswertung

Teilnehmer:

Schüler D (w) (2016-2012)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
34:Emma Schröder2013wSAV Neuhausen00:01,00150370
26:Annika Scholl2013wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:02,00245237
27:Tara Braun2013wSAV Neuhausen00:03,00340219

Schüler D (m) (2016-2012)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
33:Max Schlegel2013mSAV Neuhausen00:01,00150526
75:Eric Zhang2013mTSV Bernhausen00:02,00245830
31:Finn Huber2013mSAV Neuhausen00:03,00340229
28:Lian Brendle2013mSAV Neuhausen00:04,00436295

Schüler C (w) (2011-2010)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
58:Nike Kollmeier2011wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:01,00150266
68:Alissa Bühl2011wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:02,00245635
45:Melis Kosan2011wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:03,00340679

Schüler C (m) (2011-2010)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
46:Luca Wittmack2011mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:01,00150808
71:Jason Kowolik2011mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:02,00245721
37:Maximilian Storz2011mSAV Neuhausen00:03,00340392
65:Nick Pfeifer2011mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:04,00436349
53:Philipp Waffenschmidt2011mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:05,00533430
70:Cliff Kowolik2011mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:06,00630518
76:Yan Marosi2011mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:07,00728239
59:Maximilian Schröter2010mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:08,00826209

Schüler B (w) (2009-2008)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
40:Lena Majewska2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:01,00150841
51:Sofia Güntter2008wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:02,00245785
25:Sara Scholl2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:03,00340645
42:Mia Schwan2008WTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:04,00436381
69:Elif Özel2009wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:05,00533343
44:Alessia Wittmack2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:06,00630558
61:Anna Eppinger2009wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:07,00728372

Schüler B (m) (2009-2008)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
56:Lorenz Müller2008mVfL Ulm00:01,00150850
48:Marco Voigt2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:02,00245791
50:Piet Berheide2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:03,00340707
63:Ben Schaffranek2009mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:04,00436596
29:Junes Choucair2009mSAV Neuhausen00:05,00533201
30:Jonathan Häcker2009mSAV Neuhausen00:06,00630233

Schüler A (w) (2007-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
38:Renate Wittenbecher2007wSAV Neuhausen00:01,00150140
67:Ela Su Özel2007wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:02,00245492

Schüler A (m) (2007-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
62:Manuel Eppinger2007mTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:01,00150826
36:Luca Storz2007mSAV Neuhausen00:02,00245372

Kadetten (w) (2006-2005)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
41:Svenja Hecht2006wVfL Ulm00:01,00150649
60:Johanna Schlaud2006wVfL Ulm00:02,00245394
64:Lisa Schaffranek2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:03,00340481
52:Jennifer Waffenschmidt2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:04,00436585

Kadetten (m) (2006-2005)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
39:Max Schröder2005mSAV Neuhausen00:01,00150517
74:Jonas Weyhing2006mTSV Bernhausen00:02,00245478
73:Lukas Meyer2006mTSV Bernhausen00:03,00340656
66:Luis Jankowiak2006mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:04,00436108
72:Phillip Wessenberg2006mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:05,0053399

Jugend (w) (2004-2003)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
54:Saskia Kotz2004wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:01,00150655
57:Laura Zondler2003wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:02,00245691
35:Hanna Schröder2004wSAV Neuhausen00:03,00340403
32:Larissa Killmaier2004wSAV Neuhausen00:04,00436112

Jugend (m) (2004-2003)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
47:Elias Fink2004mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:01,00150925

Einsteiger Schüler D (2016-2012)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
15:Fabienne Zeller2014wSAV Neuhausen00:01,00150510
18:Tristan Bühl2013mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:02,00245135
5:Julian Denzel2012mSAV Neuhausen00:03,00340225
6:Leni Diener2012wSAV Neuhausen00:04,00436276
8:Amelie Gurk2014wSAV Neuhausen00:05,00533211
13:Alina Tonn2013wSAV Neuhausen00:06,00630254
4:Alara Choucair2014mSAV Neuhausen00:07,0072874
16:Karlotta Schröder2014wSAV Neuhausen00:08,00826358
17:Lara Häcker2014wSAV Neuhausen00:09,00924165
78:Lisa Bojkic2013wSpeedteam Stuttgart00:10,00102274

Einsteiger Schüler C (2011-2010)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
14:Chiara Zeller2011wSAV Neuhausen00:01,00150438
21:Anna Lanz2010wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:02,00245145
22:Laura Ganser2010wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:03,00340109
1:Maya Braun2011wSAV Neuhausen00:04,00436237
12:Leon Schlegel2011mSAV Neuhausen00:05,00533508

Einsteiger Schüler B (2009-2008)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
20:Lina Trojan2009wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:01,00150680
24:Jael Turek2008wTSV Bernhausen00:02,00245650
19:Victoria Kollmeier2009wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:03,00340206
11:Savannah Ruggaber2008wSAV Neuhausen00:04,00436256
23:Meilin Decker2009wTSV Bernhausen00:05,00533106
2:Melina Brendle2009wSAV Neuhausen00:06,00630269
3:Arina Calej2009wSAV Neuhausen00:07,00728180
10:Kim Möll2008wSAV Neuhausen00:08,0082680
77:Lara Bojkic2009wSpeedteam Stuttgart01:39,0092472

73 Teilnehmer insgesamt

(admin)
Wertung automatisch wechseln starten


www.inline-loewen-cup.de