Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
1186:Emma Schröder | 2013 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:19,09 | 1 | 50 | 631 |
1242:Konstantina Dimitrakopoulou | 2013 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:24,16 | 2 | 45 | 760 |
1243:Hannah Weber | 2012 | W | TSV Bernhausen | 00:24,53 | 3 | 40 | 646 |
1187:Tara Braun | 2013 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:25,04 | 4 | 36 | 327 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
1244:Eric Zhang | 2013 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:21,59 | 1 | 50 | 860 |
1188:Max Schlegel | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:22,50 | 2 | 45 | 778 |
1223:Tristan Bühl | 2013 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:22,61 | 3 | 40 | 499 |
1189:Finn Huber | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:26,04 | 4 | 36 | 457 |
1190:Lian Brendle | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:29,75 | 5 | 33 | 394 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
84:Amelie Lübken | 2011 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:15,93 | 1 | 50 | 855 |
71:Nike Kollmeier | 2011 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:16,94 | 2 | 45 | 391 |
85:Luisa Fuchs | 2010 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:18,25 | 3 | 40 | 472 |
1224:Alissa Bühl | 2011 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:18,94 | 4 | 36 | 707 |
1232:Elissa Hornung | 2010 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:20,59 | 5 | 33 | 534 |
1212:Melis Kosan | 2011 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:24,22 | 6 | 30 | 703 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
1213:Luca Wittmack | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:16,50 | 1 | 50 | 845 |
1233:Matej Marsik | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:16,51 | 2 | 45 | 697 |
86:Nico Militello | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:16,93 | 3 | 40 | 506 |
72:Maximilian Schröter | 2010 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:16,98 | 4 | 36 | 295 |
1191:Maximilian Storz | 2011 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:17,00 | 5 | 33 | 580 |
73:Jason Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:17,16 | 6 | 30 | 761 |
74:Cliff Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:17,84 | 7 | 28 | 542 |
1215:Philipp Waffenschmidt | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:18,53 | 8 | 26 | 496 |
1214:Luuk Berheide | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:18,97 | 9 | 24 | 535 |
1225:Yan Marosi | 2011 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:19,06 | 10 | 22 | 385 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
75:Lena Majewska | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:24,88 | 1 | 50 | 875 |
1217:Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:25,75 | 2 | 45 | 800 |
1227:Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:27,12 | 3 | 40 | 665 |
89:Julia Beech | 2008 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:27,59 | 4 | 36 | 831 |
1216:Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:28,80 | 5 | 33 | 592 |
1226:Elif Özel | 2009 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:29,07 | 6 | 30 | 474 |
94:Melanie Blum | 2008 | w | Rolling Stars Selzach | 00:30,08 | 7 | 28 | 74 |
1234:Anna Eppinger | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:30,40 | 8 | 26 | 462 |
88:Eliana Calabrese | 2008 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:30,66 | 9 | 24 | 253 |
95:Tina Blum | 2008 | w | Rolling Stars Selzach | 00:32,12 | 10 | 22 | 74 |
87:Giuliana Calabrese | 2009 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:33,75 | 11 | 20 | 241 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
92:Carlos Pereira | 2008 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:27,23 | 1 | 50 | 435 |
99:Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:27,25 | 2 | 45 | 900 |
1218:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:27,40 | 3 | 40 | 800 |
1220:Ben Schaffranek | 2009 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:30,22 | 4 | 36 | 611 |
1192:Junes Choucair | 2009 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:30,41 | 5 | 33 | 290 |
1193:Jonathan Häcker | 2009 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:30,77 | 6 | 30 | 329 |
1219:Piet Berheide | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:33,15 | 7 | 28 | 707 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
76:Maja Stoffler | 2007 | W | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:38,37 | 1 | 50 | 835 |
90:Isabell Fuchs | 2007 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:40,00 | 2 | 45 | 845 |
1228:Ela Su Özel | 2007 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:41,25 | 3 | 40 | 684 |
93:Hannah Remmert | 2007 | W | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:41,27 | 4 | 36 | 232 |
1236:Stina Hornung | 2007 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:50,09 | 5 | 33 | 657 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
1229:Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:37,30 | 1 | 50 | 900 |
1237:Manuel Eppinger | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:39,03 | 2 | 45 | 840 |
1194:Luca Storz | 2007 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:39,84 | 3 | 40 | 604 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
1245:Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 900 |
91:Sarah Militello | 2005 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 468 |
100:Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 784 |
1222:Lisa Schaffranek | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 586 |
1195:Anne-Marie Seeh | 2006 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 102 |
1221:Jennifer Waffenschmidt | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 606 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
98:Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 900 |
1246:Julian Stiller | 2005 | M | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 840 |
97:Nevio Gross | 2006 | m | RSC Liestal | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 245 |
1196:Max Schröder | 2005 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 715 |
1247:Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 668 |
96:Nico Blum | 2006 | m | Rolling Stars Selzach | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 181 |
1230:Luis Jankowiak | 2006 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 194 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
77:Pia Schwörer | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 300 |
1238:Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 900 |
1239:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 820 |
1248:Sarah Meyer | 2004 | W | TSV Bernhausen | 01:39,00 | 4 | 36 | 724 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
1198:Fabienne Zeller | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:22,44 | 1 | 50 | 715 |
1201:Karlotta Schröder | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:22,75 | 2 | 45 | 527 |
1203:Julian Denzel | 2012 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:23,38 | 3 | 40 | 345 |
1202:Amelie Gurk | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:24,82 | 4 | 36 | 316 |
1205:Leni Diener | 2012 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:25,16 | 5 | 33 | 399 |
1231:Annika Scholl | 2013 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:26,31 | 6 | 30 | 234 |
1199:Alara Choucair | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:31,65 | 7 | 28 | 162 |
1200:Lara Häcker | 2014 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:33,09 | 8 | 26 | 245 |
1204:Ida Huber | 2015 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:50,97 | 9 | 24 | 180 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
600:Maria Hij | 2010 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:18,22 | 1 | 50 | 295 |
1249:Yagmur Cömert | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:19,59 | 2 | 45 | 672 |
1207:Maya Braun | 2011 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:20,84 | 3 | 40 | 340 |
78:Melvin Hauger | 2010 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:22,94 | 4 | 36 | 226 |
1208:Chiara Zeller | 2011 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:23,75 | 5 | 33 | 616 |
1206:Leon Schlegel | 2011 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:28,68 | 6 | 30 | 561 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
606:Mailin Decker | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:28,50 | 1 | 50 | 637 |
79:Carolin Merz | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:29,34 | 2 | 45 | 204 |
1240:Lina Trojan | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:29,78 | 3 | 40 | 725 |
1209:Melina Brendle | 2009 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:33,96 | 4 | 36 | 344 |
601:Elena Hij | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:34,29 | 5 | 33 | 159 |
81:Nora Gilly | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:34,32 | 6 | 30 | 189 |
603:Emily Luz | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:34,38 | 7 | 28 | 513 |
605:Jael Turek | 2008 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:34,66 | 8 | 26 | 725 |
602:Leonie Luz | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:34,91 | 9 | 24 | 523 |
82:Emily Ball | 2009 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:35,16 | 10 | 22 | 175 |
604:Sesilija Ivanovski | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:35,56 | 11 | 20 | 444 |
83:Victoria Kollmeier | 2009 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:35,85 | 12 | 19 | 277 |
80:Annika Gilly | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:36,34 | 13 | 18 | 122 |
1210:Savannah Ruggaber | 2008 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:36,38 | 14 | 17 | 314 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
1211:Larissa Killmaier | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 250 |