24.09.2022 Sprint Geisingen

zur Tageswertung

Teilnehmer:

Schüler D (m) (2019-2016)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
124:Felix Gurk2018mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:01,00150450

Schüler C (w) (2015-2014)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
125:Amélie Gurk2014WArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:01,00150295
127:Lara Häcker2014wSAV Neuhausen00:02,00245270
128:Karlotta Schröder2014wSAV Neuhausen00:03,00340509

Schüler B (w) (2013-2012)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
131:Emma Schröder2013wSAV Neuhausen00:01,00150528
130:Tara Braun2013wSAV Neuhausen00:02,00245255

Schüler B (m) (2013-2012)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
197:Joshua Elmer2013mBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau00:01,00150275
134:Max Schlegel2013mSAV Neuhausen00:02,00245410
132:Eric Zhang2013mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:03,00340635
133:Lian Brendle2013mSAV Neuhausen00:04,00436224

Schüler A (w) (2011-2010)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
139:Nele Schuler2011wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:01,00150399
136:Ayleen Moeller2010wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:02,00245559
138:Nike Kollmeier2011wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:03,00340255
140:Alissa Bühl2011wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:04,00436207

Schüler A (m) (2011-2010)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
141:Maximilian Storz2011mSAV Neuhausen00:01,00150435
143:Jason Kowolik2011mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:02,00245425
142:Cliff Kowolik2011mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:03,00340380

Kadetten (w) (2009-2008)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
146:Lina Trojan2009WTSuGV Großbettlingen00:01,00150358
144:Alessia Wittmack2009wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:02,00245600
150:Sesilija Ivanovski-Vötterle2009wTSV Bernhausen00:03,00340205
149:Leonie Luz2009wTSV Bernhausen00:04,00436335
148:Emily Luz2009wTSV Bernhausen00:05,00533323

Kadetten (m) (2009-2008)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
154:Lorenz Müller2008mTSuGV Großbettlingen00:01,00150413
153:Jonathan Häcker2009mSAV Neuhausen00:02,00245285
152:Junes Choucair2009mSAV Neuhausen00:03,00340120

Jugend (w) (2007-2006)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
155:Renate Wittenbecher2007wSAV Neuhausen00:03,00150150

Jugend (m) (2007-2006)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
157:Manuel Eppinger2007mTSuGV Großbettlingen00:01,00150445
156:Luca Storz2007mSAV Neuhausen00:02,00245400

Einsteiger Schüler C (2015-2014)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
163:Livia Hoernig2015wSpeedteam Freiburg FT 184400:01,00150525
170:Leonie Stehle2014wSAV Neuhausen00:02,00245118
168:Ida Huber2015wSAV Neuhausen00:03,00340266
164:Tom Bruno2015mSpeedteam Freiburg FT 184400:04,00436202
166:Alexandra Pilat2014wArena Geisingen Inline Sport03:00,00533264
171:Artemis Tzivanopoulou2015wTSuGV Großbettlingen03:00,00533332
165:Mette Schuler2015wArena Geisingen Inline Sport04:00,00728174

Einsteiger Schüler B (2013-2012)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
173:Teresa Bahner2012WTSuGV Großbettlingen00:01,00150550
172:Karolina Kettner2012wTSuGV Großbettlingen00:02,00245500
184:Stella Kosic2012WTSuGV Großbettlingen00:03,00340447
174:Isabel Bauknecht2012wTSuGV Großbettlingen00:04,00436412
180:Finn Huber2013mSAV Neuhausen00:05,00533289
175:Dilara Kate Kähni2013wSpeedteam Freiburg FT 184400:06,00630160
176:Sharon Passaro2013wSpeedteam Freiburg FT 184403:00,00728226
179:Leonie Fernandez-Rodriguez2012wArena Geisingen Inline Sport03:00,0072878
135:Annika Scholl2013wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.03:00,0072888
178:Denis Nesvat2013MArena Geisingen Inline Sport04:00,001022174

Einsteiger Schüler A (2011-2010)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
185:Ellen Bahner2010WTSuGV Großbettlingen00:01,00150540
186:Maxim Kohler2011mSpeedteam Freiburg FT 184400:02,00245467
188:Sofia Liedermann2011wTSuGV Großbettlingen00:03,00340352
190:Areti Tzivanopoulou2011wTSuGV Großbettlingen00:04,00436409
189:Leonie Reuther2011wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:05,00533195

Einsteiger Kadetten (2009-2008)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
192:Victoria Kollmeier2009wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:01,00150275
191:Melissa Zimmermann2009wTSuGV Großbettlingen00:02,00245520
195:Nora Gilly2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:03,00340120
193:Carolin Merz2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:04,00436267

54 Teilnehmer insgesamt

(admin)
Wertung automatisch wechseln starten


www.inline-loewen-cup.de