Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:19,88 | 1 | 50 | 650 |
Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:21,42 | 2 | 45 | 595 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Jan Hofmann | 2000 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:19,50 | 1 | 50 | 396 |
Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:23,17 | 2 | 45 | 590 |
Jan Zikeli | 2001 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:31,36 | 3 | 40 | 438 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:29,18 | 1 | 50 | 542 |
Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:30,03 | 2 | 45 | 494 |
Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:32,97 | 3 | 40 | 554 |
Leonie Zeller | 1998 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 00:33,71 | 4 | 36 | 540 |
Meliza Bergtold | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:37,52 | 5 | 33 | 338 |
Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:39,26 | 6 | 30 | 437 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Moritz Felbinger | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:27,03 | 1 | 50 | 595 |
Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:29,09 | 2 | 45 | 585 |
Manuel Opitz | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:30,80 | 3 | 40 | 421 |
Ivo Tröger | 1999 | m | Albspeed | 00:32,62 | 4 | 36 | 353 |
Janne Wirz | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:33,44 | 5 | 33 | 414 |
Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:33,60 | 6 | 30 | 519 |
Lucas Straub | 1998 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 00:35,61 | 7 | 28 | 417 |
Niklas Rückert | 1998 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:38,62 | 8 | 26 | 302 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Leonie Kugler | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:28,34 | 1 | 50 | 525 |
Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:30,12 | 2 | 45 | 572 |
Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 00:30,21 | 3 | 40 | 635 |
Tabea Maier | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 00:30,59 | 4 | 36 | 580 |
Jasmin Bülow | 1996 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:32,26 | 5 | 33 | 388 |
Ines Zikeli | 1997 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:34,09 | 6 | 30 | 395 |
Milena Robel | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:35,68 | 7 | 28 | 304 |
Maren Preisser | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:37,63 | 8 | 26 | 461 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:29,13 | 1 | 50 | 576 |
Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:29,56 | 2 | 45 | 600 |
Fabian Hupe | 1997 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 00:30,91 | 3 | 40 | 539 |
Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:33,53 | 4 | 36 | 505 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Tamara Felbinger | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:27,95 | 1 | 50 | 620 |
Lucie Hägele | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:28,19 | 2 | 45 | 474 |
Charlotte Schwarz | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:30,58 | 3 | 40 | 549 |
Eyleen Richter | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:30,77 | 4 | 36 | 417 |
Sophia Deuchert | 1995 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:32,22 | 5 | 33 | 331 |
Sara Bassano | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:33,63 | 6 | 30 | 347 |
Leonie Geldmann | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:34,31 | 7 | 28 | 326 |
Luisa Holder | 1994 | w | SZ Römerstein | 00:37,30 | 8 | 26 | 50 |
Laura Schmauder | 1995 | w | SZ Römerstein | 00:41,75 | 9 | 24 | 66 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Marvin Weinmann | 1994 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:28,50 | 1 | 50 | 640 |
Marcel Birkle | 1995 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 00:31,70 | 2 | 45 | 551 |