Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Leonie Kugler | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 08:44,25 | 1 | 50 | 281 |
Valerie Schöttle | 1997 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 09:43,14 | 2 | 45 | 275 |
Tatjana Gyr | 1997 | w | Inline Club Mittelland | 09:52,11 | 3 | 40 | 185 |
Maren Preisser | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 10:30,10 | 4 | 36 | 232 |
Rebecca Kommer | 1997 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 11:04,01 | 5 | 33 | 219 |
Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 11:36,22 | 6 | 30 | 190 |
Coline Schmitt | 1997 | w | Strasbourg Roller Vitesse | 12:35,61 | 7 | 28 | 28 |
Jana Hoppe | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 13:37,00 | 8 | 26 | 50 |
Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 16:26,81 | 9 | 24 | 104 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Fabian Hupe | 1997 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 10:08,40 | 1 | 50 | 300 |
Ivo Tröger | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 10:12,10 | 2 | 45 | 275 |
Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 10:33,98 | 3 | 40 | 255 |
Ben Tröscher | 1998 | m | 10:52,73 | 4 | 36 | 36 | |
Loris Weichsel | 1997 | m | SC Lauf | 11:08,88 | 5 | 33 | 33 |
Fabian Mockert | 1997 | m | 11:40,06 | 6 | 30 | 30 | |
Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 12:37,38 | 7 | 28 | 220 |
Gaulfier Eschenlauer | 1997 | m | Strasbourg Roller Vitesse | 13:59,92 | 8 | 26 | 26 |
Philipp Miladin | 1998 | m | 23:22,83 | 9 | 24 | 24 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 07:13,42 | 1 | 50 | 300 |
Vivian Schöttle | 1995 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 07:13,62 | 2 | 45 | 270 |
Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 07:17,33 | 3 | 40 | 250 |
Roxana Rau | 1996 | w | Römerstein | 08:16,47 | 4 | 36 | 139 |
Melissa Zak | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 08:21,69 | 5 | 33 | 165 |
Mathilde Weber | 1996 | w | Strasbourg Roller Vitesse | 08:36,32 | 6 | 30 | 30 |
Charlotte Bär | 1995 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 09:06,56 | 7 | 28 | 160 |
Helen Nganga | 1996 | w | Rocking wheels (HSB) | 09:41,17 | 8 | 26 | 50 |
Katrin Armbruster | 1996 | w | SC Lauf | 09:55,90 | 9 | 24 | 24 |
Vanessa Grässer | 1996 | w | Speedteam Alzenau e.V. | 10:08,44 | 10 | 22 | 22 |
Sarah Schneider | 1995 | w | TV Haueneberstein | 10:40,94 | 11 | 20 | 20 |
Julia Zink | 1995 | w | SC Lauf | 11:15,22 | 12 | 19 | 19 |
Sophie Lumpp | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 11:49,11 | 13 | 18 | 90 |
Ines Massler | 1996 | w | 11:52,02 | 14 | 17 | 17 | |
Lina Grenzicher | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 12:39,09 | 15 | 16 | 28 |
Stephanie Miladin | 1996 | w | 14:14,76 | 16 | 15 | 15 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Gary Klug | 1996 | m | Team Inlion.com | 07:13,88 | 1 | 50 | 100 |
Philipp Neumann | 1995 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 08:15,81 | 2 | 45 | 295 |
Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 08:18,24 | 3 | 40 | 265 |
Nils Graf | 1995 | m | SC Lauf | 08:27,99 | 4 | 36 | 185 |
Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 08:30,53 | 5 | 33 | 239 |
David Schmidt | 1996 | m | 08:40,59 | 6 | 30 | 30 | |
Christoph Grof | 1996 | m | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 09:17,56 | 7 | 28 | 218 |
Julian Gehlfuss | 1995 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 10:06,06 | 8 | 26 | 176 |
Lukas Ritter | 1995 | m | 10:41,57 | 9 | 24 | 24 | |
Tim Thome | 1996 | m | 23:23,00 | 10 | 22 | 22 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Katharina Rumpus | 1993 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 05:50,80 | 1 | 50 | 300 |
Lena Sommnitz | 1993 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 06:30,75 | 2 | 45 | 280 |
Miriam Kreiner | 1994 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 06:45,15 | 3 | 40 | 245 |
Anika Schöttle | 1993 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 06:50,37 | 4 | 36 | 223 |
Viola Merkle | 1993 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 06:53,88 | 5 | 33 | 213 |
Lucie Hägele | 1994 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 06:55,37 | 6 | 30 | 192 |
Mary-Ann Nganga | 1993 | w | Heidenheim | 07:22,58 | 7 | 28 | 28 |
Madlen Holder | 1993 | w | Römerstein | 07:49,02 | 8 | 26 | 26 |
Lisa Heller | 1993 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 07:49,40 | 9 | 24 | 170 |
Jeannette Utz | 1993 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 07:52,12 | 10 | 22 | 79 |
Charlene Heimann | 1994 | w | Strasbourg Roller Vitesse | 09:04,57 | 11 | 20 | 20 |
Jenny Tröger | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 09:18,43 | 12 | 19 | 109 |
Schneider Sina | 1993 | w | TV Haueneberstein | 09:33,13 | 13 | 18 | 18 |
Lisa Armbruster | 1994 | w | SC Lauf | 09:51,84 | 14 | 17 | 17 |
Lisa Wagner | 1994 | w | TSV Schmiden | 09:55,96 | 15 | 16 | 16 |
Julia Bross | 1993 | w | SC Lauf | 09:56,48 | 16 | 15 | 15 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Fabian Gyr | 1994 | m | Inline Club Mittelland | 06:29,90 | 1 | 50 | 195 |
André Kommer | 1993 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 06:30,39 | 2 | 45 | 295 |
Matthias Hettich | 1993 | m | 07:01,65 | 3 | 40 | 40 | |
Anton Schüler | 1993 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 07:07,60 | 4 | 36 | 245 |
Marvin Weinmann | 1994 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 07:19,05 | 5 | 33 | 232 |
Mael Mikita | 1993 | m | Strasbourg Roller Vitesse | 07:22,33 | 6 | 30 | 30 |
Luka Winkler | 1993 | m | Römerstein | 07:29,12 | 7 | 28 | 28 |
Alexis Onega | 1993 | m | SRV | 07:32,64 | 8 | 26 | 26 |
Alexander Zimmermann | 1994 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 07:49,70 | 9 | 24 | 123 |
Lucas Bierther | 1994 | m | SC Leimen | 08:08,60 | 10 | 22 | 22 |
Julian Briem | 1993 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 08:14,38 | 11 | 20 | 166 |
Aaron Nees | 1994 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 08:40,04 | 12 | 19 | 19 |
Sinan Sönmez | 1994 | m | 08:58,93 | 13 | 18 | 18 | |
Florian Graff | 1993 | m | Strasbourg Roller Vitesse | 09:29,74 | 14 | 17 | 17 |
Philipp Bylitza | 1994 | m | 09:41,81 | 15 | 16 | 16 | |
Felix Graf | 1993 | m | SC Lauf | 09:59,56 | 16 | 15 | 69 |
Maurice Mockert | 1994 | m | 12:12,32 | 17 | 14 | 14 | |
Franz-Ferdinand Gentgen | 1994 | m | 13:28,44 | 18 | 13 | 13 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Maeva Rorgue | 1991 | w | Strasbourg Roller Vitesse | 05:51,59 | 1 | 50 | 50 |
Fabienne Rau | 1992 | w | Römerstein | 06:45,31 | 2 | 45 | 180 |
Inga Carganico | 1992 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 06:50,45 | 3 | 40 | 182 |
Larissa Geiger | 1992 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 07:00,88 | 4 | 36 | 261 |
Anne Rüger | 1992 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 07:00,91 | 5 | 33 | 256 |
Susanne Dehoust | 1991 | w | SC Leimen | 07:22,82 | 6 | 30 | 30 |
Maeva Framery | 1991 | w | Strasbourg Roller Vitesse | 07:23,02 | 7 | 28 | 28 |
Mona Kursawe | 1992 | w | SC Lauf | 08:18,03 | 8 | 26 | 26 |
Svenja Gröl | 1992 | w | 08:43,97 | 9 | 24 | 24 | |
Theresa Vogtländer | 1992 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 08:55,55 | 10 | 22 | 52 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Kay-Marcel Klug | 1992 | m | Zepto Team | 05:48,59 | 1 | 50 | 100 |
Max Kreiner | 1991 | m | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 05:49,39 | 2 | 45 | 290 |
Sebastian Gyr | 1992 | m | Inline Club Mittelland | 05:53,54 | 3 | 40 | 163 |
Daniel Ott | 1992 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 05:54,05 | 4 | 36 | 126 |
Marcel Klenk | 1991 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 06:28,13 | 5 | 33 | 247 |
Julian Krieg | 1992 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 06:34,02 | 6 | 30 | 187 |
Patrick Wiedmaier | 1991 | m | TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V. | 06:34,35 | 7 | 28 | 146 |
Jannik Hoefflin | 1991 | m | Heidenheim | 06:36,06 | 8 | 26 | 26 |
Davide Bassano | 1992 | m | TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V. | 06:41,86 | 9 | 24 | 147 |
Jeremy Luttenbacher | 1991 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 06:43,57 | 10 | 22 | 22 |
Florian Utz | 1991 | m | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 06:43,81 | 11 | 20 | 121 |
Jan Koester | 1991 | m | Wettersbach Speed | 07:01,74 | 12 | 19 | 19 |
Valentin Belz | 1992 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 07:02,93 | 13 | 18 | 131 |
Manuel Jans | 1992 | m | VfL Kirchheim | 07:23,96 | 14 | 17 | 17 |
Samuel Mistele | 1992 | m | Römerstein | 07:37,64 | 15 | 16 | 38 |
Julian Lorenz | 1992 | m | 07:41,56 | 16 | 15 | 15 | |
Fabian Schneider | 1991 | m | BG Remseck | 07:52,59 | 17 | 14 | 14 |
Moritz Bierther | 1991 | m | SC Leimen | 08:00,75 | 18 | 13 | 13 |
Tobias Dietz | 1991 | m | 08:28,84 | 19 | 12 | 12 | |
Jonas Fosselmann | 1992 | m | 09:18,35 | 20 | 11 | 41 |