Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 01:41,00 | 1 | 50 | 650 |
Theresa Timmermann | 2000 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 01:42,00 | 2 | 45 | 313 |
Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 01:43,00 | 3 | 40 | 595 |
Lucille Rutsch | 2000 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 01:44,00 | 4 | 36 | 161 |
Emily Besoke | 2000 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 01:45,00 | 5 | 33 | 135 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:41,00 | 1 | 50 | 650 |
Chris Benz | 2000 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 01:42,00 | 2 | 45 | 130 |
Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:43,00 | 3 | 40 | 590 |
Marc Huber | 2002 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 01:44,00 | 4 | 36 | 335 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Daria Hofer | 1998 | w | Tesa Roller Team Schweiz | 01:41,00 | 1 | 50 | 176 |
Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 01:42,00 | 2 | 45 | 630 |
Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 01:43,00 | 3 | 40 | 494 |
Leonie Zeller | 1998 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 01:44,00 | 4 | 36 | 540 |
Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:45,00 | 5 | 33 | 542 |
Jasmin Güntert | 1999 | w | Juka Linthline | 01:46,00 | 6 | 30 | 118 |
Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 01:47,00 | 7 | 28 | 554 |
Miriam Jakob | 1999 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 01:48,00 | 8 | 26 | 202 |
Felipa Machus | 1998 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 01:49,00 | 9 | 24 | 114 |
Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 01:50,00 | 10 | 22 | 437 |
Victoria Sammet | 1999 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 01:51,00 | 11 | 20 | 98 |
Jana Plaschy | 1998 | w | Emmenskater Schweiz | 01:52,00 | 12 | 19 | 77 |
Alisia Vogel | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 01:53,00 | 13 | 18 | 173 |
Isabella Glatzl | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 01:54,00 | 14 | 17 | 271 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Alexander Emele | 1998 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 01:41,00 | 1 | 50 | 190 |
Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 01:42,00 | 2 | 45 | 585 |
Moritz Felbinger | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:43,00 | 3 | 40 | 595 |
Jonas Rutsch | 1998 | m | RSG Michelstadt | 01:44,00 | 4 | 36 | 130 |
Lucas Straub | 1998 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 01:45,00 | 5 | 33 | 417 |
Moritz Machus | 1999 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 01:46,00 | 6 | 30 | 98 |
Janne Wirz | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:47,00 | 7 | 28 | 414 |
Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 01:48,00 | 8 | 26 | 519 |
Birk Blumhoff | 1999 | m | RSG Michelstadt | 01:49,00 | 9 | 24 | 92 |
Niklas Rückert | 1998 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 01:50,00 | 10 | 22 | 302 |
Biagio Caprino | 1998 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 01:51,00 | 11 | 20 | 469 |
Manuel Opitz | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 01:52,00 | 12 | 19 | 421 |
David Häuser | 1999 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 01:53,00 | 13 | 18 | 208 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 01:41,00 | 1 | 50 | 635 |
Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 01:42,00 | 2 | 45 | 572 |
Tabea Maier | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 01:43,00 | 3 | 40 | 580 |
Leonie Kugler | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 01:44,00 | 4 | 36 | 525 |
Elodie Begic | 1996 | w | Athleticum Rollerblade Kids Team | 01:45,00 | 5 | 33 | 116 |
Meike Widmer | 1997 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 01:46,00 | 6 | 30 | 351 |
Sabrina Werling | 1997 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 01:47,00 | 7 | 28 | 110 |
Maren Preisser | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 01:48,00 | 8 | 26 | 461 |
Tatjana Gyr | 1997 | w | Athleticum Rollerblade Kids Team | 01:49,00 | 9 | 24 | 104 |
Jasmin Bülow | 1996 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:50,00 | 10 | 22 | 388 |
Vera Güntert | 1997 | w | Juka Linthline | 01:51,00 | 11 | 20 | 82 |
Ramona Härdi | 1997 | w | Tesa Roller Team Schweiz | 01:52,00 | 12 | 19 | 72 |
Julia Gutermuth | 1997 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 01:53,00 | 13 | 18 | 86 |
Ines Zikeli | 1997 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 01:54,00 | 14 | 17 | 395 |
Michelle Hoppe | 1997 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 01:55,00 | 15 | 16 | 72 |
Rebecca Steiner | 1997 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 01:56,00 | 16 | 15 | 113 |
Milena Robel | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 01:57,00 | 17 | 14 | 304 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Leon Besoke | 1996 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 01:41,00 | 1 | 50 | 195 |
Jan Heckmann | 1996 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 01:42,00 | 2 | 45 | 293 |
Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 01:43,00 | 3 | 40 | 600 |
Stefan Emele | 1996 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 01:44,00 | 4 | 36 | 151 |
Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 01:45,00 | 5 | 33 | 576 |
Lukas Iida | 1997 | m | Inline Team Furttal Schweiz | 01:46,00 | 6 | 30 | 129 |
Matthias Roth | 1996 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 01:47,00 | 7 | 28 | 235 |
Fabian Hupe | 1997 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 01:48,00 | 8 | 26 | 539 |
Benjamin Feer | 1996 | m | Rollsport Club Liestal Schweiz | 01:49,00 | 9 | 24 | 94 |
Ferdinand Sexauer | 1996 | m | Strasbourg Roller Vitesse | 01:50,00 | 10 | 22 | 92 |
Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 01:51,00 | 11 | 20 | 505 |
Tim Siegel | 1997 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 01:52,00 | 12 | 19 | 100 |
Leonard Blumhoff | 1997 | m | RSG Michelstadt | 01:53,00 | 13 | 18 | 72 |
Steffen Jakob | 1996 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 01:54,00 | 14 | 17 | 163 |
Stefan Pätzold | 1997 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 01:55,00 | 15 | 16 | 163 |
Felix Machus | 1997 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 01:56,00 | 16 | 15 | 61 |
Steven Grote | 1996 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:57,00 | 17 | 14 | 215 |
Sebastian Mirsch | 1996 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 01:58,00 | 18 | 13 | 55 |
Felix Scholl | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:59,00 | 19 | 12 | 131 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Alisa Gutermuth | 1994 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 01:41,00 | 1 | 50 | 186 |
Tamara Felbinger | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:42,00 | 2 | 45 | 620 |
Tamara Schmitt | 1994 | w | ISG Rimbach e.V. | 01:43,00 | 3 | 40 | 246 |
Catherine Franvel | 1994 | w | Altenstadt Speedskating | 01:44,00 | 4 | 36 | 111 |
Lucie Hägele | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:45,00 | 5 | 33 | 474 |
Miriam Kreiner | 1994 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 01:46,00 | 6 | 30 | 314 |
Lisa-Marie Esselborn | 1994 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 01:47,00 | 7 | 28 | 117 |
Lisa Schubart | 1994 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 01:48,00 | 8 | 26 | 87 |
Sara Bassano | 1994 | w | TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V. | 01:49,00 | 9 | 24 | 347 |
Sina Gütlich | 1994 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 01:50,00 | 10 | 22 | 111 |
Leonie Geldmann | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:51,00 | 11 | 20 | 326 |
Cleo-Sybell Feisel | 1995 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 01:52,00 | 12 | 19 | 89 |
Manon Riehl | 1995 | w | Strasbourg Roller Vitesse | 01:53,00 | 13 | 18 | 67 |
Isabel Stanzel | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:54,00 | 14 | 17 | 410 |
Yamilla Peyer | 1995 | w | Inline Team Furttal Schweiz | 01:55,00 | 15 | 16 | 70 |
Margot Fremond | 1995 | w | Strasbourg Roller Vitesse | 01:56,00 | 16 | 15 | 68 |
Franziska Baur | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:57,00 | 17 | 14 | 430 |
Eyleen Richter | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:58,00 | 18 | 13 | 417 |
Carla Uhrig | 1995 | w | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 01:59,00 | 19 | 12 | 210 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Jan Hofer | 1994 | m | Tesa Roller Team Schweiz | 01:41,00 | 1 | 50 | 150 |
Marcel Wolf | 1994 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 01:42,00 | 2 | 45 | 162 |
Thimo Kießlich | 1994 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 01:43,00 | 3 | 40 | 154 |
Philipp Forstner | 1994 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 01:44,00 | 4 | 36 | 131 |
Fabian Gyr | 1994 | m | World Inline Center Junior Schweiz | 01:45,00 | 5 | 33 | 121 |
Maurice Demant | 1995 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 01:46,00 | 6 | 30 | 129 |
Michael Emele | 1994 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 01:47,00 | 7 | 28 | 113 |
Marvin Weinmann | 1994 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:48,00 | 8 | 26 | 640 |
Edwin Bott | 1995 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 01:49,00 | 9 | 24 | 112 |
Matthias Einsle | 1994 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 01:50,00 | 10 | 22 | 217 |
Simon Müller | 1994 | m | RSG Michelstadt | 01:51,00 | 11 | 20 | 82 |
Andreas Pätzold | 1995 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 01:52,00 | 12 | 19 | 179 |
Benedikt Häuser | 1994 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 01:53,00 | 13 | 18 | 230 |
Moritz Stüber | 1994 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 01:54,00 | 14 | 17 | 68 |
Thomas Glatzl | 1994 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 01:55,00 | 15 | 16 | 353 |
Thomas Schäffer | 1995 | m | Strasbourg Roller Vitesse | 01:56,00 | 16 | 15 | 60 |
Marcel Birkle | 1994 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 01:57,00 | 17 | 14 | 551 |