Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Theresa Timmermann | 2000 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Michelle Schirmer | 2001 | w | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V. | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Jan Zikeli | 2001 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Alessandro Caprino | 2001 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 105 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Marc Huber | 2000 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 69 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 123 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Leonie Zeller | 1998 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 118 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 114 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 109 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 96 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Vivienne Birkle | 1998 | w | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 80 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Meliza Bergtold | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 78 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Clara Hild | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 74 (3) | Urkunde |
10 | Nina Scholl | 1999 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 68 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 128 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Tom Ostermaier | 1998 | m | ISC Regensburg | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Ivo Tröger | 1999 | m | Albspeed | 122 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 117 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Biagio Caprino | 1998 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 96 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Janne Wirz | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 94 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Manuel Opitz | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 93 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | David Häuser | 1999 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 91 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Lucas Straub | 1998 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 76 (3) | Urkunde |
10 | Tobias Schirmer | 1999 | m | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V. | 72 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Niklas Sieweke | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 60 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Magdalena Häuser | 1996 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 120 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Tabea Maier | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 118 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Leonie Kugler | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 101 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Maren Preisser | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 98 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Jasmin Bülow | 1996 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 97 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Meike Widmer | 1997 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 89 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Lisa Drdlicek | 1996 | w | ISC Regensburg | 86 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Nina Ostermaier | 1996 | w | ISC Regensburg | 78 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Ines Zikeli | 1997 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 78 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Simone Wegmann | 1997 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 61 (3) | Urkunde |
12 | Rebecca Steiner | 1997 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 56 (3) | Urkunde |
13 | Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 42 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
1 | Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Fabian Hupe | 1997 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 128 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Matthias Roth | 1996 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 122 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Stefan Pätzold | 1997 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 97 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 96 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Felix Scholl | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 82 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Nico Scholl | 1996 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 56 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Miriam Kreiner | 1994 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Charlotte Schwarz | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Franziska Baur | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 111 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Isabel Stanzel | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 100 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Leonie Geldmann | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 94 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Anna Timmermann | 1994 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 93 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Laura Nitsch | 1995 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 92 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Sophia Deuchert | 1995 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 90 (3) | Urkunde |
9 | Eyleen Richter | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 81 (3) | Urkunde |
10 | Carla Uhrig | 1995 | w | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 68 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Alexander Kaiser | 1994 | m | Prienliners e.V. | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Matthias Einsle | 1994 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Benedikt Häuser | 1994 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 121 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Marvin Weinmann | 1994 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 118 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Andreas Pätzold | 1995 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 92 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Stefan Gerahn | 1994 | m | SkateMunich e.V./ SkateMunich! Speed Team | 90 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Silvio Reich | 1994 | m | Albspeed | 88 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Marcel Birkle | 1995 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 86 (3) | Urkunde |