Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Jan Hofmann | 2000 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Jan Zikeli | 2001 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 108 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Alessandro Caprino | 2001 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 96 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Marc Huber | 2002 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 63 (2) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Leonie Zeller | 1998 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 116 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 114 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 113 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 109 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 108 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Vivienne Birkle | 1998 | w | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 84 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Pearl-Sophie Keppler | 1998 | w | Skate Team Celle | 76 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Meliza Bergtold | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 76 (3) | Urkunde |
10 | Johanna Susanne Schwenkglenks | 1999 | w | TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V. | 64 (3) | Urkunde |
11 | Caroline Weingärtner | 1999 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 62 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Biagio Caprino | 1998 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 131 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 121 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Lucas Straub | 1998 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 109 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Manuel Opitz | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 108 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Janne Wirz | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 94 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Michael Stanzel | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 84 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Pascal Wolf | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 82 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 145 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Tabea Maier | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 135 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Maren Preisser | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 99 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Leonie Kugler | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 99 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Ines Zikeli | 1997 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 99 (3) | Urkunde |
7 | Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 84 (3) | Urkunde |
8 | Milena Robel | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 78 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Fabian Hupe | 1997 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 126 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 125 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 112 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Noel-Sean Keppler | 1996 | m | Skate Team Celle | 96 (3) | Urkunde |
6 | Robin Kropf | 1996 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 93 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Charlotte Schwarz | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 140 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Sophia Deuchert | 1995 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 126 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Isabel Stanzel | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 123 (3) | Urkunde |
4 | Franziska Baur | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 114 (3) | Urkunde |
5 | Eyleen Richter | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 109 (3) | Urkunde |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Tages Gesamtpunkte | |
1 | Marvin Weinmann | 1994 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 150 (3) | Urkunde |
2 | Marcel Birkle | 1995 | m | Hot Wheels Schwenningen | 130 (3) | Urkunde |
3 | Marcel Hoffmann | 1995 | m | TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V. | 125 (3) | Urkunde |